50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Finale A Seniors : 19 ans et plus (Samedi 9 Mars 2019 - 17h43) | ||||||||||
1. | DUTEL Yanis | 2000 | FRA | NAT VILLEFRANCHE EN BEAUJOLAIS | 00:24.07 | +0.67 | 1168 pts | |||
2. | BRAS Hugo | 1992 | FRA | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | 00:24.13 | +0.69 | 1164 pts | |||
3. | BELLAHCEN Mohamed | 1998 | FRA | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | 00:24.14 | +0.66 | 1163 pts | |||
4. | VERWEIRDE Lucas | 1997 | FRA | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | 00:24.83 | +0.63 | 1115 pts | |||
5. | CHIOTTI Romeo | 2000 | FRA | AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES | 00:24.85 | +0.68 | 1113 pts | |||
6. | ATTAVAY Louis | 2000 | FRA | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | 00:24.92 | +0.66 | 1108 pts | |||
7. | DIDIER Alexis | 1998 | FRA | CN TRICASTIN | 00:25.20 | +0.68 | 1089 pts | |||
8. | POT Esteban | 1997 | FRA | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | 00:25.26 | +0.61 | 1085 pts | |||
9. | BOSCHER Guillaume | 1993 | FRA | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | 00:25.46 | +0.75 | 1071 pts | |||
10. | ANNETTA Théo | 1998 | FRA | CN TRICASTIN | 00:26.36 | +0.71 | 1011 pts | |||
50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Finale A Juniors : 15-18 ans (Samedi 9 Mars 2019 - 17h39) | ||||||||||
1. | SAUCIER Dorian | 2001 | FRA | ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION | 00:24.76 | +0.61 | 1119 pts | |||
2. | CABACO GURPEGUI Carlos | 2003 | ESP | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | 00:25.12 | +0.65 | 1095 pts | |||
3. | CAUMES Mathieu | 2002 | FRA | DAUPHINS ROMANAIS PÉAGEOIS | 00:25.43 | +0.74 | 1073 pts | |||
4. | TLIDJANE Mohamed | 2002 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:25.56 | +0.65 | 1065 pts | |||
5. | MOREL Justin | 2002 | FRA | SN OYONNAX | 00:25.66 | +0.62 | 1058 pts | |||
6. | CARPENTIER Aymeric | 2001 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:26.05 | +0.58 | 1032 pts | |||
7. | ROSSI Antoine | 2001 | FRA | CN TRICASTIN | 00:26.20 | +0.69 | 1022 pts | |||
8. | CATELIN Noah | 2003 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:26.32 | +0.69 | 1014 pts | |||
9. | PANEL Julien | 2003 | FRA | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | 00:26.44 | +0.65 | 1006 pts | |||
10. | CHANTEPY Arthur | 2001 | FRA | DAUPHINS ROMANAIS PÉAGEOIS | 00:26.59 | +0.73 | 996 pts | |||
50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Finale A Jeunes : 12-14 ans (Samedi 9 Mars 2019 - 17h34) | ||||||||||
1. | POUILLART Corentin | 2005 | FRA | LYON NATATION METROPOLE | 00:26.93 | +0.67 | 974 pts | |||
2. | SORADI Safwane | 2005 | FRA | ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION | 00:27.22 | +0.67 | 955 pts | |||
3. | GINOT Valentin | 2006 | FRA | DAUPHINS ROMANAIS PÉAGEOIS | 00:28.78 | +0.59 | 858 pts | |||
4. | NEBBACHE Ismael | 2005 | FRA | SCA 2000 EVRY | 00:29.31 | +0.74 | 826 pts | |||
5. | JOUTY Romain | 2005 | FRA | SEYNOD NATATION | 00:29.39 | +0.64 | 821 pts | |||
6. | ROUSSEAU Sebastian | 2005 | FRA | MONTLUÇON NATATION | 00:29.58 | +0.77 | 810 pts | |||
7. | NEBBACHE Walid | 2006 | FRA | SCA 2000 EVRY | 00:29.69 | +0.74 | 803 pts | |||
8. | PASCAL Maxime | 2005 | FRA | NATATION SUD ARDECHE | 00:29.73 | +0.65 | 801 pts | |||
9. | FAUGERON Noa | 2006 | FRA | DAUPHINS ROMANAIS PÉAGEOIS | 00:30.13 | +0.70 | 778 pts | |||
10. | BARBE Matisse | 2005 | FRA | SA THIERS | 00:30.40 | +0.82 | 762 pts | |||
50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries (Samedi 9 Mars 2019 - 12h15) | ||||||||||
1. | DUTEL Yanis | 2000 | FRA | NAT VILLEFRANCHE EN BEAUJOLAIS | 00:24.05 | +0.65 | 1169 pts | QFA | ||
2. | BRAS Hugo | 1992 | FRA | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | 00:24.25 | +0.68 | 1155 pts | QFA | ||
3. | BELLAHCEN Mohamed | 1998 | FRA | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | 00:24.39 | +0.70 | 1145 pts | QFA | ||
4. | VERWEIRDE Lucas | 1997 | FRA | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | 00:24.74 | +0.61 | 1121 pts | QFA | ||
5. | SAUCIER Dorian | 2001 | FRA | ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION | 00:24.80 | +0.59 | 1117 pts | QFA | ||
6. | ATTAVAY Louis | 2000 | FRA | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | 00:24.89 | +0.68 | 1110 pts | QFA | ||
7. | CHIOTTI Romeo | 2000 | FRA | AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES | 00:24.94 | +0.69 | 1107 pts | QFA | ||
8. | AUBRY David | 1996 | FRA | MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION | 00:24.97 | +0.71 | 1105 pts | QFA | ||
CE - OCCITANIE / MONTPELLIER (Eau libre) | ||||||||||
9. | POT Esteban | 1997 | FRA | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | 00:24.98 | +0.60 | 1104 pts | QFA | ||
10. | DIDIER Alexis | 1998 | FRA | CN TRICASTIN | 00:25.12 | +0.68 | 1095 pts | QFA | ||
11. | SOYER Pierre | 2001 | FRA | DAUPHINS ROMANAIS PÉAGEOIS | 00:25.15 | +0.70 | 1092 pts | QFA | ||
12. | CAUMES Mathieu | 2002 | FRA | DAUPHINS ROMANAIS PÉAGEOIS | 00:25.32 | +0.73 | 1081 pts | QFA | ||
13. | CABACO GURPEGUI Carlos | 2003 | ESP | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | 00:25.36 | +0.65 | 1078 pts | QFA | ||
14. | BOSCHER Guillaume | 1993 | FRA | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | 00:25.49 | +0.76 | 1069 pts | QFA | ||
15. | TLIDJANE Mohamed | 2002 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:25.62 | +0.67 | 1060 pts | QFA | ||
16. | CHAJID Adam | 2001 | FRA | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | 00:25.69 | +0.63 | 1056 pts | QFA | ||
16. | BOUCHAUT Joris | 1995 | FRA | STADE DE VANVES | 00:25.69 | +0.68 | 1056 pts | |||
18. | ROLDAN MUNOZ Enzo | 1999 | FRA | MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION | 00:25.74 | +0.73 | 1052 pts | |||
19. | MOREL Justin | 2002 | FRA | SN OYONNAX | 00:25.84 | +0.65 | 1046 pts | QFA | ||
20. | CARPENTIER Aymeric | 2001 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:25.90 | +0.59 | 1042 pts | QFA | ||
21. | ANNETTA Théo | 1998 | FRA | CN TRICASTIN | 00:25.96 | +0.71 | 1038 pts | |||
21. | ROSSI Antoine | 2001 | FRA | CN TRICASTIN | 00:25.96 | +0.68 | 1038 pts | QFA | ||
23. | BEI Steve | 1988 | FRA | NAT VILLEFRANCHE EN BEAUJOLAIS | 00:25.98 | +0.66 | 1036 pts | |||
24. | CATELIN Noah | 2003 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:26.22 | +0.69 | 1020 pts | QFA | ||
25. | CHANTEPY Arthur | 2001 | FRA | DAUPHINS ROMANAIS PÉAGEOIS | 00:26.26 | +0.77 | 1018 pts | |||
26. | PANEL Julien | 2003 | FRA | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | 00:26.29 | +0.64 | 1016 pts | |||
27. | JOLY Damien | 1992 | FRA | MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION | 00:26.31 | +0.68 | 1014 pts | |||
CE - OCCITANIE / MONTPELLIER | ||||||||||
28. | ROUDIER Hippolyte | 2001 | FRA | DAUPHINS ROMANAIS PÉAGEOIS | 00:26.32 | +0.71 | 1014 pts | |||
29. | SEGUIN Thomas | 2004 | FRA | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | 00:26.34 | +0.75 | 1012 pts | |||
30. | MATHIEU Thomas | 2001 | FRA | AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION | 00:26.40 | +0.69 | 1008 pts | |||
31. | SOLIGNAC Derek | 2001 | FRA | US LE PONTET | 00:26.48 | +0.72 | 1003 pts | |||
32. | BALLOUARD Julien | 2002 | FRA | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | 00:26.52 | +0.84 | 1001 pts | |||
33. | REBOUL Florian | 2002 | FRA | AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN | 00:26.58 | +0.77 | 997 pts | |||
34. | EL MADANI Come | 2003 | FRA | DAUPHINS ROMANAIS PÉAGEOIS | 00:26.61 | +0.48 | 995 pts | |||
35. | POUILLART Corentin | 2005 | FRA | LYON NATATION METROPOLE | 00:26.75 | +0.67 | 986 pts | QFA | ||
36. | RIOUAL Korentin | 2003 | FRA | CN RIOM | 00:26.76 | +0.65 | 985 pts | |||
37. | CALANDRY Quentin | 2004 | FRA | ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND | 00:26.83 | +0.71 | 980 pts | |||
38. | RAMANANTSOA Maxence | 2003 | FRA | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | 00:26.95 | +0.84 | 973 pts | |||
39. | BEAUD Romain | 1993 | FRA | AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE | 00:27.00 | +0.76 | 969 pts | |||
40. | DOUARRE Jules | 2003 | FRA | ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION | 00:27.05 | +0.60 | 966 pts | |||
41. | GRANDI Hugo | 2002 | FRA | NANGIS NATATION | 00:27.32 | +0.66 | 949 pts | |||
42. | SORADI Safwane | 2005 | FRA | ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION | 00:27.33 | +0.71 | 948 pts | QFA | ||
43. | SOUCHON Kilian | 2004 | FRA | CN RIOM | 00:27.36 | +0.60 | 946 pts | |||
44. | MEYER Axel | 2000 | FRA | ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND | 00:27.45 | +0.44 | 940 pts | |||
45. | MONORY Romeo | 2002 | FRA | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | 00:27.46 | +0.73 | 940 pts | |||
46. | POURRET Clément | 1998 | FRA | ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND | 00:27.48 | +0.64 | 939 pts | |||
47. | GOUD Alexandre | 2002 | FRA | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | 00:27.49 | +0.71 | 938 pts | |||
48. | FOUILLIT Luann | 2003 | FRA | US VIC-LE-COMTE NATATION | 00:27.57 | +0.57 | 933 pts | |||
49. | GICQUEL Lucas | 2003 | FRA | US LE PONTET | 00:27.59 | +0.73 | 932 pts | |||
50. | SEVE Nael | 2004 | FRA | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | 00:27.83 | +0.66 | 916 pts | |||
51. | PILAT Hugo | 2002 | FRA | SA THIERS | 00:27.84 | +0.90 | 916 pts | |||
52. | ANGELVY Damien | 2000 | FRA | ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND | 00:27.85 | +0.63 | 915 pts | |||
53. | GENEVRIER Evan | 2002 | FRA | MONTBRISON NATATION | 00:27.87 | +0.67 | 914 pts | |||
54. | BURELLIER Maxime | 2003 | FRA | MONTBRISON NATATION | 00:27.90 | +0.63 | 912 pts | |||
55. | BRUNEL Antoine | 2002 | FRA | MONTBRISON NATATION | 00:28.06 | +0.69 | 902 pts | |||
56. | BESSON Amaury | 2004 | FRA | NAT VILLEFRANCHE EN BEAUJOLAIS | 00:28.07 | +0.55 | 901 pts | |||
57. | THIEBAUT Axel | 2004 | FRA | DAUPHINS ROMANAIS PÉAGEOIS | 00:28.16 | +0.69 | 896 pts | |||
58. | VILLEMINOT Jules | 2004 | FRA | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | 00:28.17 | +0.72 | 895 pts | |||
59. | DROIN Erwann | 2003 | FRA | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | 00:28.23 | +0.73 | 891 pts | |||
60. | COTTIN Timothé | 2002 | FRA | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | 00:28.30 | +0.72 | 887 pts | |||
61. | DUARTE Louis | 2004 | FRA | SN OYONNAX | 00:28.32 | +0.68 | 886 pts | |||
62. | MERCIER Charles | 1997 | FRA | ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND | 00:28.33 | 885 pts | ||||
63. | HIRTZIG Louis | 2004 | FRA | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | 00:28.35 | +0.66 | 884 pts | |||
64. | DAY Alexis | 2003 | FRA | ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION | 00:28.39 | +0.58 | 882 pts | |||
65. | DAY Lukas | 2004 | FRA | ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION | 00:28.43 | +0.67 | 879 pts | |||
65. | GODFROY Nathan | 2002 | FRA | ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND | 00:28.43 | +0.76 | 879 pts | |||
67. | GENTHON Samuel | 2004 | FRA | DAUPHINS ROMANAIS PÉAGEOIS | 00:28.46 | +0.75 | 877 pts | |||
68. | AVIGNON Valentin | 2003 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB MOULINS | 00:28.49 | +0.69 | 875 pts | |||
68. | OURLIAC Léonard | 2003 | FRA | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | 00:28.49 | +0.81 | 875 pts | |||
70. | SABIER Corentin | 2001 | FRA | ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND | 00:28.59 | +0.66 | 869 pts | |||
71. | FRANCK Michel | 2004 | FRA | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | 00:28.60 | +0.56 | 869 pts | |||
72. | BOSSU--GHERARDI Hugo | 2004 | FRA | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | 00:28.68 | +0.77 | 864 pts | |||
73. | CHAMARD Clement | 2004 | FRA | AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION | 00:28.93 | +0.75 | 849 pts | |||
74. | GOZARD Damien | 2004 | FRA | MONTLUÇON NATATION | 00:29.20 | +0.71 | 832 pts | |||
75. | BOUHAYOUFI Jalal | 2004 | FRA | US LE PONTET | 00:29.28 | +0.78 | 828 pts | |||
76. | NEBBACHE Ismael | 2005 | FRA | SCA 2000 EVRY | 00:29.37 | +0.75 | 822 pts | QFA | ||
77. | NEBBACHE Walid | 2006 | FRA | SCA 2000 EVRY | 00:29.38 | +0.53 | 822 pts | QFA | ||
77. | NOGUES Paul-Numa | 2003 | FRA | US LE PONTET | 00:29.38 | +0.62 | 822 pts | |||
79. | GERIN Axel | 2000 | FRA | NANGIS NATATION | 00:29.40 | +0.65 | 820 pts | |||
80. | GAGNAIRE Romain | 2004 | FRA | US ISSOIRE | 00:29.43 | +0.82 | 819 pts | |||
81. | FAURE Nicolas | 2001 | FRA | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | 00:29.47 | +0.74 | 816 pts | |||
82. | BOUCHET Ewan | 2003 | FRA | ASC ST-GERMAIN-DES-FOSSES | 00:29.55 | +0.75 | 812 pts | |||
83. | PASCAL Maxime | 2005 | FRA | NATATION SUD ARDECHE | 00:29.58 | +0.71 | 810 pts | QFA | ||
84. | GINOT Valentin | 2006 | FRA | DAUPHINS ROMANAIS PÉAGEOIS | 00:29.60 | +0.69 | 809 pts | QFA | ||
84. | ROUSSEAU Sebastian | 2005 | FRA | MONTLUÇON NATATION | 00:29.60 | +0.74 | 809 pts | QFA | ||
86. | JOUTY Romain | 2005 | FRA | SEYNOD NATATION | 00:29.61 | +0.64 | 808 pts | QFA | ||
87. | ZIELINSKI Quentin | 2004 | FRA | ES ST-FLORENTIN | 00:29.63 | +0.79 | 807 pts | |||
88. | KHAMALLAH Kaïs | 2004 | FRA | ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION | 00:29.69 | +0.73 | 803 pts | |||
89. | BACCI Maxime | 2004 | FRA | GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N | 00:29.93 | +0.93 | 789 pts | |||
90. | INACIO Antoine | 2001 | FRA | ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION | 00:30.01 | +0.60 | 785 pts | |||
91. | FARIGOULE Nathan | 2004 | FRA | ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND | 00:30.12 | +0.81 | 778 pts | |||
92. | FAUGERON Noa | 2006 | FRA | DAUPHINS ROMANAIS PÉAGEOIS | 00:30.27 | +0.67 | 770 pts | QFA | ||
93. | HERVIOU Thomas | 2004 | FRA | CN RIOM | 00:30.46 | +0.79 | 759 pts | |||
93. | BARBE Matisse | 2005 | FRA | SA THIERS | 00:30.46 | +0.83 | 759 pts | QFA | ||
95. | DURAND Xavier | 2004 | FRA | US VIC-LE-COMTE NATATION | 00:30.59 | +0.62 | 751 pts | |||
96. | STEFANINI Arthur | 2003 | FRA | MONTLUÇON NATATION | 00:30.68 | +0.87 | 746 pts | |||
97. | PAGNON Alex | 2005 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB MOULINS | 00:30.72 | +0.73 | 744 pts | |||
98. | DESAINTJEAN Aurélien | 2000 | FRA | NANGIS NATATION | 00:30.78 | +0.73 | 741 pts | |||
99. | THEVENARD Tim | 2006 | FRA | LYON NATATION METROPOLE | 00:30.97 | +0.70 | 730 pts | |||
100. | MARCHAL Nathan | 2005 | FRA | US ISSOIRE | 00:31.03 | +0.66 | 726 pts | |||
101. | CARNACINA Riccardo | 2006 | ITA | SEYNOD NATATION | 00:31.05 | +0.74 | 725 pts | |||
102. | PANTIN Ilia | 2006 | FFN | LYON NATATION METROPOLE | 00:31.18 | +0.82 | 718 pts | |||
103. | VUILLERMOZ Baptiste | 2005 | FRA | MONTLUÇON NATATION | 00:31.37 | +0.72 | 708 pts | |||
104. | MILBERG Nathan | 2006 | FRA | US ISSOIRE | 00:31.50 | +0.95 | 700 pts | |||
105. | DURAND Louis | 2001 | FRA | US ISSOIRE | 00:31.60 | +0.74 | 695 pts | |||
106. | TERRANOVA Mattéo | 2004 | FRA | CN TRICASTIN | 00:31.85 | +0.71 | 681 pts | |||
107. | LOURDIN Guillaume | 2004 | FRA | ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND | 00:31.98 | +0.68 | 674 pts | |||
108. | COSTE Mathéo | 2006 | FRA | SA THIERS | 00:32.32 | 656 pts | ||||
109. | BOYER Hugo | 2006 | FRA | US ISSOIRE | 00:32.47 | +0.95 | 648 pts | |||
110. | DUBOURG PIRODDI Theo | 2005 | FRA | SEYNOD NATATION | 00:32.81 | +0.69 | 630 pts | |||
111. | FONTBONNE Remy | 2006 | FRA | ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND | 00:32.96 | +0.77 | 623 pts | |||
112. | HOSPITAL Emilien | 2006 | FRA | US ISSOIRE | 00:33.00 | 620 pts | ||||
113. | THAIN Baptiste | 2005 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB MOULINS | 00:33.01 | +0.77 | 620 pts | |||
114. | MASSOPTIER DAVID Etienne | 2004 | FRA | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | 00:33.04 | +0.74 | 618 pts | |||
114. | BRUYAND Romain | 2005 | FRA | GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N | 00:33.04 | +0.90 | 618 pts | |||
116. | ROUSSEL Florian | 2007 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB MOULINS | 00:33.52 | +0.62 | 594 pts | |||
117. | PARET Jérémy | 2005 | FRA | SA THIERS | 00:33.97 | +0.62 | 571 pts | |||
118. | ENGELVIN Romain | 2006 | FRA | GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N | 00:34.46 | 547 pts | ||||
119. | FRICOUT Louis | 2007 | FRA | MONTLUÇON NATATION | 00:34.48 | +0.61 | 546 pts | |||
120. | HEULS Tanguy | 2004 | FRA | CN TRICASTIN | 00:34.75 | +0.82 | 533 pts | |||
121. | ANDRE Raphaël | 2007 | FRA | US ISSOIRE | 00:36.38 | +0.69 | 458 pts | |||
122. | BRETAGNOL Victor | 2007 | FRA | US ISSOIRE | 00:37.18 | +0.98 | 423 pts | |||
123. | MARCHAL Niels | 2007 | FRA | US ISSOIRE | 00:38.06 | +0.88 | 387 pts | |||
124. | COTTEL Raphaël | 2007 | FRA | US ISSOIRE | 00:38.96 | +0.85 | 351 pts | |||
--- | CAMPERGUE Hugo | 2007 | FRA | US ISSOIRE | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | KADRI Rahny | 1999 | FRA | AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE | DNS dec |
--- |