50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Finale A Juniors : 14-18 ans (Vendredi 25 Janvier 2019 - 18h42) | ||||||||||
7. | SAADANI Saber | 2002 | FRA | BLANC-MESNIL S.N | 00:25.15 | 1092 pts | ||||
10. | SIMEANT Léo | 2001 | FRA | BLANC-MESNIL S.N | 00:25.57 | 1064 pts | ||||
11. | LE FORESTIER Erwan | 2001 | FRA | CN ANDRESY | 00:25.66 | 1058 pts | ||||
12. | DANDELEUX Lucas | 2001 | FRA | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | 00:25.85 | 1045 pts | ||||
13. | NAUD Theo | 2001 | FRA | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | 00:25.96 | 1038 pts | ||||
14. | JAUME Louis | 2003 | FRA | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | 00:26.01 | 1034 pts | ||||
15. | HUET-LEBERRUYER Titouan | 2003 | FRA | CS CLICHY 92 | 00:26.18 | 1023 pts | ||||
16. | LE GALL Théophile | 2001 | FRA | S.M MONTROUGE | 00:26.62 | 994 pts | ||||
50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Finale A (Vendredi 25 Janvier 2019 - 18h44) | ||||||||||
1. | BELKHODJA Nazim | 1990 | ALG | ASSO NATATION DE SARTROUVILLE | 00:23.61 | 1201 pts | ||||
2. | BENBARA Nazim | 1998 | ALG | ASSO NATATION DE SARTROUVILLE | 00:23.87 | 1182 pts | ||||
3. | IVIC Yoni | 2001 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:24.19 | 1159 pts | ||||
4. | MARRUGO MONTAÑO Camilo-Andres | 2002 | COL | CS CLICHY 92 | 00:24.42 | 1143 pts | ||||
5. | HENRY Clément | 2000 | FRA | ES VITRY | 00:24.47 | 1140 pts | ||||
6. | ROTH BELGRAND Mathis | 2002 | FRA | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | 00:25.06 | 1099 pts | ||||
8. | DENJEAN Constantin | 2002 | FRA | MOUETTES DE PARIS | 00:25.31 | 1082 pts | ||||
9. | NASCIMENTO Diego | 2000 | FRA | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | 00:25.32 | 1081 pts | ||||
50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Finale B Juniors : 14-18 ans (Vendredi 25 Janvier 2019 - 18h41) | ||||||||||
1. | PORTAL Alex | 2002 | FRA | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | 00:26.25 | 1018 pts | ||||
CAF - ILE-DE-FRANCE / ST GERMAIN EN LAYE | ||||||||||
2. | HERLUC Nathan | 2001 | FRA | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | 00:26.29 | 1016 pts | ||||
3. | MORELOS GARCIA Bryan | 2002 | FRA | MOUETTES DE PARIS | 00:26.36 | 1011 pts | ||||
4. | BESSON Antoine | 2003 | FRA | CN ANDRESY | 00:26.45 | 1005 pts | ||||
5. | NDIAYE Amadou | 2001 | SEN | S.M MONTROUGE | 00:26.52 | 1001 pts | ||||
6. | CATINEL-ARAMINTHE Keran | 2001 | FRA | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | 00:26.61 | 995 pts | ||||
7. | LOUIS Matheo | 2003 | FRA | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | 00:26.68 | 990 pts | ||||
8. | TEULE Enzo | 2004 | FRA | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | 00:26.80 | 982 pts | ||||
CAF - ILE-DE-FRANCE / ST GERMAIN EN LAYE | ||||||||||
50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries (Vendredi 25 Janvier 2019 - 15h56) | ||||||||||
1. | BENBARA Nazim | 1998 | ALG | ASSO NATATION DE SARTROUVILLE | 00:23.74 | 1191 pts | QFA | |||
2. | BELKHODJA Nazim | 1990 | ALG | ASSO NATATION DE SARTROUVILLE | 00:23.76 | 1190 pts | QFA | |||
3. | MARRUGO MONTAÑO Camilo-Andres | 2002 | COL | CS CLICHY 92 | 00:24.36 | 1147 pts | QFA | |||
4. | IVIC Yoni | 2001 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:24.48 | 1139 pts | QFA | |||
5. | HENRY Clément | 2000 | FRA | ES VITRY | 00:24.51 | 1137 pts | QFA | |||
6. | NASCIMENTO Diego | 2000 | FRA | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | 00:25.00 | 1103 pts | QFA | |||
7. | ROTH BELGRAND Mathis | 2002 | FRA | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | 00:25.19 | 1090 pts | QFA | |||
8. | DENJEAN Constantin | 2002 | FRA | MOUETTES DE PARIS | 00:25.28 | 1084 pts | QFA | |||
9. | SAADANI Saber | 2002 | FRA | BLANC-MESNIL S.N | 00:25.32 | 1081 pts | QFA | |||
10. | CAPITAINE Thibaut | 1993 | FRA | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | 00:25.62 | 1060 pts | ||||
11. | SIMEANT Léo | 2001 | FRA | BLANC-MESNIL S.N | 00:25.64 | 1059 pts | QFA | |||
12. | LE FORESTIER Erwan | 2001 | FRA | CN ANDRESY | 00:25.66 | 1058 pts | QFA | |||
13. | DANDELEUX Lucas | 2001 | FRA | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | 00:25.68 | 1056 pts | QFA | |||
14. | PIRI Max | 1997 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:25.69 | 1056 pts | ||||
15. | SONDEREGGER Lucas | 2000 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:25.70 | 1055 pts | ||||
16. | AZRA Alexandre | 2000 | FRA | ES VITRY | 00:25.74 | 1052 pts | ||||
17. | JAUME Louis | 2003 | FRA | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | 00:25.77 | 1050 pts | QFA | |||
18. | BERTHELIER Axel | 2000 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:25.90 | 1042 pts | ||||
19. | LE GALL Théophile | 2001 | FRA | S.M MONTROUGE | 00:25.91 | 1041 pts | QFA | |||
20. | NAUD Theo | 2001 | FRA | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | 00:25.95 | 1038 pts | QFA | |||
20. | VIQUERAT Alexandre | 1995 | FRA | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:25.95 | 1038 pts | ||||
22. | HUET-LEBERRUYER Titouan | 2003 | FRA | CS CLICHY 92 | 00:26.04 | 1032 pts | QFA | |||
23. | FERRADJ Samy | 2000 | FRA | AC BOBIGNY | 00:26.11 | 1028 pts | ||||
24. | CASTERA Louis | 2000 | FRA | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | 00:26.19 | 1022 pts | ||||
25. | PORTAL Alex | 2002 | FRA | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | 00:26.24 | 1019 pts | QFB | |||
CAF - ILE-DE-FRANCE / ST GERMAIN EN LAYE | ||||||||||
25. | CHERIFI Anis | 1998 | ALG | ASSO NATATION DE SARTROUVILLE | 00:26.24 | 1019 pts | ||||
27. | HERLUC Nathan | 2001 | FRA | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | 00:26.33 | 1013 pts | QFB | |||
28. | CATINEL-ARAMINTHE Keran | 2001 | FRA | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | 00:26.37 | 1010 pts | QFB | |||
29. | TEULE Enzo | 2004 | FRA | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | 00:26.46 | 1005 pts | QFB | |||
CAF - ILE-DE-FRANCE / ST GERMAIN EN LAYE | ||||||||||
30. | LOUIS Matheo | 2003 | FRA | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | 00:26.49 | 1003 pts | QFB | |||
30. | BESSON Antoine | 2003 | FRA | CN ANDRESY | 00:26.49 | 1003 pts | QFB | |||
32. | MORELOS GARCIA Bryan | 2002 | FRA | MOUETTES DE PARIS | 00:26.50 | 1002 pts | QFB | |||
33. | NDIAYE Amadou | 2001 | SEN | S.M MONTROUGE | 00:26.56 | 998 pts | QFB | |||
34. | BEGHDADI Iliès | 2004 | FRA | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | 00:26.58 | 997 pts | ||||
34. | DJURIC Dario | 1998 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:26.58 | 997 pts | ||||
36. | CHAMBRAUD Nicolas | 2001 | FRA | CS CLICHY 92 | 00:26.61 | 995 pts | ||||
37. | PEREIRA Mathis | 2004 | FRA | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | 00:26.62 | 994 pts | ||||
38. | ICHOU Yassine | 2002 | FRA | BLANC-MESNIL S.N | 00:26.64 | 993 pts | ||||
39. | TEULE Leo | 2002 | FRA | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | 00:26.70 | 989 pts | ||||
CAF - ILE-DE-FRANCE / ST GERMAIN EN LAYE | ||||||||||
40. | MELIN Tobias | 2003 | FRA | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | 00:26.71 | 988 pts | ||||
41. | VIGNETTES Lucas | 2003 | FRA | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | 00:26.75 | 986 pts | ||||
42. | KINGUE MOUSSINGA Theodore | 2003 | FRA | CN ASNIÈRES | 00:26.78 | 984 pts | ||||
43. | BONGERS Nils | 2002 | FRA | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | 00:26.79 | 983 pts | ||||
44. | BOUETE Paul | 2003 | LUX | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:26.80 | 982 pts | ||||
45. | ROCHER Quentin | 2003 | FRA | SCM CHÂTILLON NATATION | 00:26.81 | 982 pts | ||||
46. | BEN MILED Moahmed-Bechir | 2003 | TUN | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | 00:26.82 | 981 pts | ||||
47. | CHAPUIS Barthelemy | 2002 | FRA | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:26.84 | 980 pts | ||||
48. | VINET Arthur | 2002 | FRA | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | 00:26.87 | 978 pts | ||||
49. | CÔTE Adrien | 2002 | FRA | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | 00:26.91 | 975 pts | ||||
50. | TANJEVIC Konstantin | 2003 | FRA | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:26.94 | 973 pts | ||||
51. | GABALI Matthieu | 2003 | FRA | ES VITRY | 00:26.96 | 972 pts | ||||
52. | ZOUAGHI Saned | 2002 | FRA | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | 00:26.97 | 971 pts | ||||
52. | BENOUZIO Florian | 1999 | FRA | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | 00:26.97 | 971 pts | ||||
54. | CELESTE Mathéo | 2004 | FRA | BLANC-MESNIL S.N | 00:27.05 | 966 pts | ||||
55. | HERNANDEZ Jonathan | 2003 | FRA | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:27.06 | 965 pts | ||||
56. | THEETEN Rémi | 1996 | FRA | USM GAGNY | 00:27.13 | 961 pts | ||||
57. | FERNANDES Adrien | 1999 | FRA | ENTENTE 95 SANNOIS NATATION | 00:27.14 | 960 pts | ||||
58. | ARDÈS Siméon | 2002 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | 00:27.16 | 959 pts | ||||
59. | CHEVALIER Romann | 2003 | FRA | AS HERBLAY NATATION | 00:27.21 | 956 pts | ||||
60. | BONNET Louis | 2002 | FRA | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | 00:27.22 | 955 pts | ||||
61. | BIKAI COMBE Lorenzo | 2004 | FRA | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:27.27 | 952 pts | ||||
61. | BELHADJ Yanis | 2003 | FRA | SO ROSNY | 00:27.27 | 952 pts | ||||
63. | MIJON Louis | 1999 | FRA | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | 00:27.34 | 947 pts | ||||
64. | PAILLET Yohann | 2004 | FRA | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | 00:27.43 | 942 pts | ||||
65. | PETILLON Alexandre | 2005 | FRA | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | 00:27.44 | 941 pts | ||||
66. | AMELOT Nathan | 2003 | FRA | ST-GEORGES ARGENTEUIL | 00:27.45 | 940 pts | ||||
66. | OUBENAISSA Elyas | 2003 | FRA | ENTENTE 95 SANNOIS NATATION | 00:27.45 | 940 pts | ||||
68. | RATEL Esteban | 2003 | FRA | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | 00:27.49 | 938 pts | ||||
69. | FOENIX BLONDEL Thomas | 1999 | FRA | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | 00:27.57 | 933 pts | ||||
70. | MARZOUK Rayhan | 2004 | FRA | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | 00:27.70 | 925 pts | ||||
71. | CHELLIA Sami | 2003 | FRA | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | 00:27.71 | 924 pts | ||||
71. | ENCAOUA Gad | 2002 | FRA | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:27.71 | 924 pts | ||||
73. | CHESNAIS Alexis | 2004 | FRA | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | 00:27.75 | 921 pts | ||||
74. | ASSOUANE Bilel | 2004 | FRA | CN ASNIÈRES | 00:27.77 | 920 pts | ||||
75. | KAMALEU Bernard | 2003 | FRA | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | 00:27.82 | 917 pts | ||||
76. | DE MARTINI Robin | 2002 | FRA | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | 00:27.92 | 911 pts | ||||
77. | HORESNYI-BENEDDINE Adam | 2003 | FRA | CN EPINETTES PARIS | 00:27.93 | 910 pts | ||||
78. | RAMOND Loic | 2002 | FRA | AC BOBIGNY | 00:27.94 | 910 pts | ||||
79. | HERVAULT Raphaël | 2003 | FRA | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | 00:28.00 | 906 pts | ||||
80. | DOKIC Nael | 2003 | FRA | CN ASNIÈRES | 00:28.06 | 902 pts | ||||
81. | BRÉ Alessandro | 2004 | FRA | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | 00:28.09 | 900 pts | ||||
82. | ROMDHANE Dayen | 2004 | FRA | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | 00:28.25 | 890 pts | ||||
83. | LEBAS Alexandre | 2002 | FRA | AC BOBIGNY | 00:28.29 | 888 pts | ||||
84. | RAYAH Ilian | 2005 | FRA | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | 00:28.43 | 879 pts | ||||
85. | SOULIE Victor | 2005 | FRA | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | 00:28.45 | 878 pts | ||||
86. | ROMAN Emmanuel | 2005 | FRA | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | 00:28.49 | 875 pts | ||||
87. | DUHAMEL Jules | 2003 | FRA | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | 00:28.54 | 872 pts | ||||
87. | TORRES Raphael | 1997 | FRA | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:28.54 | 872 pts | ||||
89. | REMY Maxime | 2003 | FRA | NOGENT NATATION 94 | 00:28.57 | 871 pts | ||||
90. | LAUX Thomas | 2002 | FRA | CS CLICHY 92 | 00:28.72 | 861 pts | ||||
91. | YANG Victor | 2002 | FRA | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | 00:28.73 | 861 pts | ||||
92. | SERICHARD Levin | 2004 | FRA | AS HERBLAY NATATION | 00:28.90 | 850 pts | ||||
93. | ZIDANI Adil | 2004 | FRA | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | 00:28.97 | 846 pts | ||||
94. | BARDINET Quentin | 2003 | FRA | CN EPINETTES PARIS | 00:29.02 | 843 pts | ||||
95. | COSTES Romain | 2004 | FRA | NOGENT NATATION 94 | 00:29.31 | 826 pts | ||||
96. | GEORGET Noah | 2004 | FRA | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | 00:29.95 | 788 pts | ||||
97. | BONGERS Tolia | 2004 | FRA | AQUACLUB LE PECQ MARLY | 00:30.08 | 781 pts | ||||
98. | LOCHOSHVILI Roman | 2004 | FRA | CS CLICHY 92 | 00:30.11 | 779 pts | ||||
99. | CROSNIER Julien | 2004 | FRA | NOGENT NATATION 94 | 00:30.29 | 768 pts | ||||
100. | DUCHAUFFOUR Timothe | 2005 | FRA | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | 00:31.90 | 679 pts | ||||
--- | PAWLICKI Dylan | 2000 | FRA | BLANC-MESNIL S.N | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | BOURSIER Cedric | 1998 | FRA | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | LEGRAND Simon | 1999 | FRA | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | LYFOUNG Lucas | 2002 | FRA | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | CHAUSSIVERT Guillaume | 1997 | FRA | ASSO NATATION DE SARTROUVILLE | DNS dec |
--- |