50 Dos Messieurs - Finale A Juniors : 14-18 ans (Vendredi 25 Janvier 2019 - 18h11) | ||||||||||
5. | VIGNETTES Lucas | 2003 | FRA | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | 00:29.26 | 1037 pts | ||||
6. | CHAPUIS Barthelemy | 2002 | FRA | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:29.33 | 1033 pts | ||||
11. | POLLACK Alexander | 2003 | USA | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:29.52 | 1022 pts | ||||
12. | TRIOMPHE Achille | 2003 | FRA | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:29.82 | 1005 pts | ||||
13. | CELESTE Mathéo | 2004 | FRA | BLANC-MESNIL S.N | 00:29.92 | 1000 pts | ||||
14. | HUET-LEBERRUYER Titouan | 2003 | FRA | CS CLICHY 92 | 00:30.01 | 995 pts | ||||
15. | JUTANT Jeremy | 2002 | FRA | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | 00:30.34 | 977 pts | ||||
16. | TEULE Leo | 2002 | FRA | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | 00:31.10 | 936 pts | ||||
CAF - ILE-DE-FRANCE / ST GERMAIN EN LAYE | ||||||||||
50 Dos Messieurs - Finale A (Vendredi 25 Janvier 2019 - 18h13) | ||||||||||
1. | BENBARA Nazim | 1998 | ALG | ASSO NATATION DE SARTROUVILLE | 00:27.42 | 1143 pts | ||||
2. | PIRI Max | 1997 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:27.59 | 1133 pts | ||||
3. | DENJEAN Constantin | 2002 | FRA | MOUETTES DE PARIS | 00:28.47 | 1082 pts | ||||
4. | IVIC Yoni | 2001 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:28.92 | 1056 pts | ||||
6. | VALLIN Louis | 1999 | FRA | AQUACLUB LE PECQ MARLY | 00:29.33 | 1033 pts | ||||
8. | CASTERA Louis | 2000 | FRA | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | 00:29.50 | 1023 pts | ||||
8. | CHAMBRAUD Nicolas | 2001 | FRA | CS CLICHY 92 | 00:29.50 | 1023 pts | ||||
8. | NEHDI Ayoub | 2003 | TUN | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | 00:29.50 | 1023 pts | ||||
50 Dos Messieurs - Finale B Juniors : 14-18 ans (Vendredi 25 Janvier 2019 - 18h10) | ||||||||||
1. | PORTAL Alex | 2002 | FRA | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | 00:30.33 | 977 pts | ||||
CAF - ILE-DE-FRANCE / ST GERMAIN EN LAYE | ||||||||||
2. | GARION Nathan | 2004 | FRA | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:30.54 | 966 pts | ||||
3. | BEGHDADI Iliès | 2004 | FRA | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | 00:31.05 | 938 pts | ||||
4. | AMELOT Nathan | 2003 | FRA | ST-GEORGES ARGENTEUIL | 00:31.07 | 937 pts | ||||
5. | BRÉ Alessandro | 2004 | FRA | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | 00:31.11 | 935 pts | ||||
6. | TEULE Enzo | 2004 | FRA | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | 00:31.22 | 929 pts | ||||
CAF - ILE-DE-FRANCE / ST GERMAIN EN LAYE | ||||||||||
7. | VILLARET Evan | 2004 | FRA | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | 00:31.38 | 921 pts | ||||
8. | FOUCHERE Léo | 2003 | FRA | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | 00:31.68 | 905 pts | ||||
50 Dos Messieurs - Bfb (Vendredi 25 Janvier 2019 - 15h31) | ||||||||||
1. | TEULE Enzo | 2004 | FRA | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | 00:30.71 | 957 pts | QFB | |||
CAF - ILE-DE-FRANCE / ST GERMAIN EN LAYE | ||||||||||
1. | TEULE Enzo | 2004 | FRA | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | 00:30.71 | 957 pts | QFB | |||
CAF - ILE-DE-FRANCE / ST GERMAIN EN LAYE | ||||||||||
1. | VILLARET Evan | 2004 | FRA | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | 00:30.71 | 957 pts | QFB | |||
1. | VILLARET Evan | 2004 | FRA | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | 00:30.71 | 957 pts | QFB | |||
1. | TEULE Enzo | 2004 | FRA | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | 00:30.71 | 0.00 | 957 pts | QFB | ||
CAF - ILE-DE-FRANCE / ST GERMAIN EN LAYE | ||||||||||
1. | TEULE Enzo | 2004 | FRA | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | 00:30.71 | 0.00 | 957 pts | QFB | ||
CAF - ILE-DE-FRANCE / ST GERMAIN EN LAYE | ||||||||||
1. | VILLARET Evan | 2004 | FRA | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | 00:30.71 | 0.00 | 957 pts | QFB | ||
1. | VILLARET Evan | 2004 | FRA | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | 00:30.71 | 0.00 | 957 pts | QFB | ||
5. | RAYAH Ilian | 2005 | FRA | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | 00:31.28 | 926 pts | ||||
5. | RAYAH Ilian | 2005 | FRA | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | 00:31.28 | 926 pts | ||||
5. | RAYAH Ilian | 2005 | FRA | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | 00:31.28 | 0.00 | 926 pts | |||
5. | RAYAH Ilian | 2005 | FRA | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | 00:31.28 | 0.00 | 926 pts | |||
50 Dos Messieurs - Séries (Vendredi 25 Janvier 2019 - 15h24) | ||||||||||
1. | BENBARA Nazim | 1998 | ALG | ASSO NATATION DE SARTROUVILLE | 00:27.38 | 1146 pts | QFA | |||
2. | PIRI Max | 1997 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:28.15 | 1100 pts | QFA | |||
3. | DENJEAN Constantin | 2002 | FRA | MOUETTES DE PARIS | 00:28.67 | 1070 pts | QFA | |||
4. | IVIC Yoni | 2001 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:28.91 | 1057 pts | QFA | |||
5. | VALLIN Louis | 1999 | FRA | AQUACLUB LE PECQ MARLY | 00:29.01 | 1051 pts | QFA | |||
6. | CASTERA Louis | 2000 | FRA | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | 00:29.35 | 1032 pts | QFA | |||
7. | CHAMBRAUD Nicolas | 2001 | FRA | CS CLICHY 92 | 00:29.36 | 1031 pts | QFA | |||
8. | NEHDI Ayoub | 2003 | TUN | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | 00:29.38 | 1030 pts | QFA | |||
9. | CHAPUIS Barthelemy | 2002 | FRA | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:29.39 | 1029 pts | QFA | |||
10. | VIGNETTES Lucas | 2003 | FRA | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | 00:29.40 | 1029 pts | QFA | |||
11. | POLLACK Alexander | 2003 | USA | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:29.42 | 1028 pts | QFA | |||
12. | CELESTE Mathéo | 2004 | FRA | BLANC-MESNIL S.N | 00:29.71 | 1012 pts | QFA | |||
13. | CAPITAINE Thibaut | 1993 | FRA | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | 00:29.72 | 1011 pts | ||||
14. | HUET-LEBERRUYER Titouan | 2003 | FRA | CS CLICHY 92 | 00:29.86 | 1003 pts | QFA | |||
15. | JUTANT Jeremy | 2002 | FRA | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | 00:29.91 | 1000 pts | QFA | |||
16. | MARRUGO MONTAÑO Camilo-Andres | 2002 | COL | CS CLICHY 92 | 00:30.11 | 989 pts | QFA | |||
16. | TRIOMPHE Achille | 2003 | FRA | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:30.11 | 989 pts | QFA | |||
18. | TEULE Leo | 2002 | FRA | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | 00:30.47 | 970 pts | QFB | |||
CAF - ILE-DE-FRANCE / ST GERMAIN EN LAYE | ||||||||||
19. | GARION Nathan | 2004 | FRA | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:30.48 | 969 pts | QFB | |||
20. | AMELOT Nathan | 2003 | FRA | ST-GEORGES ARGENTEUIL | 00:30.83 | 950 pts | QFB | |||
21. | PORTAL Alex | 2002 | FRA | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | 00:30.96 | 943 pts | QFB | |||
CAF - ILE-DE-FRANCE / ST GERMAIN EN LAYE | ||||||||||
21. | BEGHDADI Iliès | 2004 | FRA | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | 00:30.96 | 943 pts | QFB | |||
23. | FOUCHERE Léo | 2003 | FRA | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | 00:31.22 | 929 pts | QFB | |||
24. | ROUSSEL Victor | 1998 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:31.30 | 925 pts | ||||
24. | BRÉ Alessandro | 2004 | FRA | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | 00:31.30 | 925 pts | QFB | |||
26. | TEULE Enzo | 2004 | FRA | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | 00:31.39 | 920 pts | Bfb | |||
CAF - ILE-DE-FRANCE / ST GERMAIN EN LAYE | ||||||||||
26. | RAYAH Ilian | 2005 | FRA | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | 00:31.39 | 920 pts | Bfb | |||
26. | VILLARET Evan | 2004 | FRA | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | 00:31.39 | 920 pts | Bfb | |||
29. | KINGUE MOUSSINGA Theodore | 2003 | FRA | CN ASNIÈRES | 00:31.82 | 897 pts | ||||
30. | BESSON Antoine | 2003 | FRA | CN ANDRESY | 00:31.87 | 895 pts | ||||
31. | ROCHER Quentin | 2003 | FRA | SCM CHÂTILLON NATATION | 00:31.92 | 892 pts | ||||
32. | BONGERS Nils | 2002 | FRA | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | 00:32.17 | 879 pts | ||||
33. | SOULIE Victor | 2005 | FRA | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | 00:32.30 | 872 pts | ||||
34. | BONGERS Tolia | 2004 | FRA | AQUACLUB LE PECQ MARLY | 00:32.71 | 851 pts | ||||
35. | COSTES Romain | 2004 | FRA | NOGENT NATATION 94 | 00:32.75 | 849 pts | ||||
36. | FERRADJ Samy | 2000 | FRA | AC BOBIGNY | 00:32.81 | 846 pts | ||||
37. | SERICHARD Levin | 2004 | FRA | AS HERBLAY NATATION | 00:33.38 | 817 pts | ||||
38. | CHEVALIER Romann | 2003 | FRA | AS HERBLAY NATATION | 00:33.47 | 813 pts | ||||
39. | FERCHICHI Samy | 2004 | FRA | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | 00:33.78 | 797 pts | ||||
40. | ROMDHANE Dayen | 2004 | FRA | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | 00:33.83 | 795 pts | ||||
41. | DUHAMEL Jules | 2003 | FRA | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | 00:33.87 | 793 pts | ||||
42. | VANBUTSEL Ryan | 2005 | FRA | USM GAGNY | 00:34.32 | 771 pts | ||||
43. | CROSNIER Julien | 2004 | FRA | NOGENT NATATION 94 | 00:34.47 | 764 pts | ||||
44. | LOCHOSHVILI Roman | 2004 | FRA | CS CLICHY 92 | 00:34.49 | 763 pts | ||||
--- | PAWLICKI Dylan | 2000 | FRA | BLANC-MESNIL S.N | DNS dec |
--- |