50 Brasse Messieurs - Finale A (Vendredi 8 Février 2019 - 18h54) | ||||||||||
1. | CHARRADE Théo | 1998 | FRA | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | 00:29.90 | 0.00 | 1151 pts | |||
2. | SCHAEFER Clément | 1998 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | 00:29.94 | 0.00 | 1149 pts | |||
3. | CHAJID Adam | 2001 | FRA | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | 00:30.03 | 0.00 | 1144 pts | |||
4. | ANDRÉ Loïc | 2001 | FRA | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | 00:30.25 | 0.00 | 1132 pts | |||
5. | JETISHI Diell | 2001 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:30.72 | 0.00 | 1108 pts | |||
6. | LAINÉ Melaine | 2001 | FRA | CN FOUGÈRES | 00:31.12 | 0.00 | 1087 pts | |||
7. | LACOSTE Harry | 1992 | FRA | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | 00:31.25 | 0.00 | 1080 pts | |||
8. | SCHEERS Hugo | 2001 | FRA | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | 00:31.42 | 0.00 | 1071 pts | |||
9. | JAUME Louis | 2003 | FRA | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | 00:31.48 | 0.00 | 1068 pts | |||
10. | GUERIN Thomas | 2001 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 00:32.16 | 0.00 | 1033 pts | |||
50 Brasse Messieurs - Finale B (Vendredi 8 Février 2019 - 18h52) | ||||||||||
1. | THEAULT Thomas | 2003 | FRA | ORLEANS VAL DE LOIRE NATATION | 00:31.65 | 0.00 | 1059 pts | |||
2. | MELIN Tobias | 2003 | FRA | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | 00:31.76 | 0.00 | 1054 pts | |||
3. | LIV Thomas | 2002 | FRA | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | 00:31.83 | 0.00 | 1050 pts | |||
4. | RUBINELLI Maxime | 2001 | FRA | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | 00:32.06 | 0.00 | 1038 pts | |||
5. | FOE Noah | 2003 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 00:32.15 | 0.00 | 1034 pts | |||
6. | LETOCART Enzo | 2004 | FRA | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | 00:32.22 | 0.00 | 1030 pts | |||
7. | PARAIS Emeric | 1996 | FRA | AS CARQUEFOU | 00:32.24 | 0.00 | 1029 pts | |||
8. | KLEMENT Lucas | 1999 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 00:32.31 | 0.00 | 1026 pts | |||
9. | NDIAYE Amadou | 2001 | SEN | S.M MONTROUGE | 00:33.39 | 0.00 | 972 pts | |||
--- | AL YOUSEF Hassan ali | 2002 | KSA | ARABIE SAOUDITE | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
50 Brasse Messieurs - Finale C Jeunes : 12-14 ans (Vendredi 8 Février 2019 - 18h45) | ||||||||||
1. | EKEDY Noan | 2005 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:33.13 | 0.00 | 985 pts | |||
2. | BEAUGER Martin | 2006 | FRA | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | 00:37.00 | 0.00 | 803 pts | |||
3. | AL YOUSEF Hassan hussain | 2006 | KSA | ARABIE SAOUDITE | 00:38.81 | 0.00 | 724 pts | |||
4. | NEVEU Rémi | 2006 | FRA | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | 00:41.93 | 0.00 | 598 pts | |||
--- | LOSAY-MARTIN Benjamin | 2005 | FRA | ASN BONNEVAL | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
50 Brasse Messieurs - Séries (Vendredi 8 Février 2019 - 16h30) | ||||||||||
1. | CHARRADE Théo | 1998 | FRA | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | 00:30.11 | 1140 pts | QFA | |||
2. | CHAJID Adam | 2001 | FRA | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | 00:30.24 | 1133 pts | QFA | |||
3. | SCHAEFER Clément | 1998 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | 00:30.54 | 1117 pts | QFA | |||
4. | LAINÉ Melaine | 2001 | FRA | CN FOUGÈRES | 00:30.63 | 1112 pts | QFA | |||
5. | JETISHI Diell | 2001 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:30.74 | 1106 pts | QFA | |||
6. | ANDRÉ Loïc | 2001 | FRA | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | 00:30.76 | 1105 pts | QFA | |||
7. | LACOSTE Harry | 1992 | FRA | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | 00:30.81 | 1103 pts | QFA | |||
8. | SCHEERS Hugo | 2001 | FRA | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | 00:30.83 | 1102 pts | QFA | |||
9. | JAUME Louis | 2003 | FRA | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | 00:30.95 | 1096 pts | QFA | |||
10. | GUERIN Thomas | 2001 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 00:31.28 | 1078 pts | QFA | |||
11. | LIV Thomas | 2002 | FRA | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | 00:31.38 | 1073 pts | QFB | |||
12. | THEAULT Thomas | 2003 | FRA | ORLEANS VAL DE LOIRE NATATION | 00:31.75 | 1054 pts | QFB | |||
13. | PARAIS Emeric | 1996 | FRA | AS CARQUEFOU | 00:31.86 | 1049 pts | QFB | |||
14. | FOE Noah | 2003 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 00:31.92 | 1046 pts | QFB | |||
15. | AL YOUSEF Hassan ali | 2002 | KSA | ARABIE SAOUDITE | 00:32.06 | 1038 pts | QFB | |||
16. | KLEMENT Lucas | 1999 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 00:32.09 | 1037 pts | QFB | |||
17. | LETOCART Enzo | 2004 | FRA | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | 00:32.14 | 1034 pts | QFB | |||
18. | MELIN Tobias | 2003 | FRA | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | 00:32.24 | 1029 pts | QFB | |||
19. | NDIAYE Amadou | 2001 | SEN | S.M MONTROUGE | 00:32.40 | 1021 pts | QFB | |||
20. | RUBINELLI Maxime | 2001 | FRA | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | 00:32.46 | 1018 pts | QFB | |||
21. | POTERIE Arthur | 2001 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:32.60 | 1011 pts | ||||
22. | SCHMITT Hugo | 2003 | SUI | DUNKERQUE NATATION | 00:32.79 | 1002 pts | ||||
23. | FOUCAULT Damien | 2002 | FRA | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | 00:33.00 | 991 pts | ||||
24. | BARSANTI Flavio | 1999 | FRA | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | 00:33.15 | 984 pts | ||||
25. | LACOUTURE Dylan | 2001 | FRA | US GRIGNY | 00:33.30 | 977 pts | ||||
26. | ROLAND Bastien | 2001 | FRA | STADE LAVAL | 00:33.33 | 975 pts | ||||
27. | CZARNYSZKA Dorian | 2003 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 00:33.42 | 971 pts | ||||
28. | EKEDY Noan | 2005 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:33.48 | 968 pts | QFC | |||
29. | LAURENCHET-BENZOUAOUI Eliott | 2003 | FRA | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | 00:33.56 | 964 pts | ||||
30. | HERNANDEZ Dorian | 2003 | FRA | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | 00:33.64 | 960 pts | ||||
31. | DELANNOY Antoine | 2002 | FRA | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | 00:33.65 | 959 pts | ||||
32. | THEURILLAT Maxime | 2000 | SUI | RED-FISH NEUCHATEL | 00:33.72 | 956 pts | ||||
33. | TALENS Mathieu | 2004 | FRA | CN BEAUPREAU | 00:33.94 | 945 pts | ||||
34. | BALAINE Clément | 2002 | FRA | EN LOUVIERS | 00:34.05 | 940 pts | ||||
35. | TROUDE Cyril | 2001 | FRA | AS CHERBOURG NATATION | 00:34.24 | 931 pts | ||||
36. | RICHEZ Valentin | 2002 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:34.25 | 930 pts | ||||
37. | BEAUDEQUIN Joshua | 2002 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:34.28 | 929 pts | ||||
38. | BOUGANZA Yassine | 2003 | FRA | EN LOUVIERS | 00:34.35 | 926 pts | ||||
39. | DESVAGES Antoine | 2003 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:34.36 | 925 pts | ||||
40. | JAMIN Julien | 2002 | FRA | AS CARQUEFOU | 00:34.43 | 922 pts | ||||
41. | POMMIER Robin | 2004 | FRA | RSC MONTREUIL | 00:34.45 | 921 pts | ||||
42. | GOUPÏLLOT Titouan | 2004 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:34.53 | 917 pts | ||||
43. | DUHAMEL--ARNOUX Maxence | 2003 | FRA | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | 00:34.55 | 916 pts | ||||
44. | HOSTEAUX Laurent | 2001 | FRA | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | 00:34.61 | 913 pts | ||||
45. | VIMONT Tom | 2004 | FRA | C.N DE MANTES EN YVELINES | 00:34.68 | 910 pts | ||||
46. | PAILLET Yohann | 2004 | FRA | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | 00:34.84 | 902 pts | ||||
46. | RIALLAND Gaston | 2004 | FRA | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | 00:34.84 | 902 pts | ||||
48. | DEGUILLE Thomas | 2003 | FRA | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | 00:35.07 | 891 pts | ||||
49. | COUVREUR Gabriel | 2002 | FRA | AS CHERBOURG NATATION | 00:35.11 | 890 pts | ||||
50. | VERNET Hadrien | 2004 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | 00:35.17 | 887 pts | ||||
51. | PERDRIEL Antoine | 2003 | FRA | CN LE HAVRE | 00:35.29 | 881 pts | ||||
52. | YANG Victor | 2002 | FRA | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | 00:35.50 | 871 pts | ||||
53. | SEGURA Mateo | 2004 | FRA | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | 00:35.63 | 865 pts | ||||
54. | LE ROY Martin | 2003 | FRA | CN LE HAVRE | 00:35.69 | 863 pts | ||||
55. | RIBOUCHON Ronan | 2004 | FRA | AS CARQUEFOU | 00:36.13 | 842 pts | ||||
56. | DEBRIS Julien | 2000 | FRA | CN LE HAVRE | 00:36.19 | 840 pts | ||||
57. | MONTASTIER Adrien | 2003 | FRA | EN LOUVIERS | 00:36.65 | 819 pts | ||||
58. | PINCHON Florentin | 2004 | FRA | EN LOUVIERS | 00:37.02 | 802 pts | ||||
59. | BEAUGER Martin | 2006 | FRA | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | 00:37.26 | 791 pts | QFC | |||
60. | CARNIATO Enzo | 2004 | FRA | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | 00:38.54 | 736 pts | ||||
61. | LOSAY-MARTIN Benjamin | 2005 | FRA | ASN BONNEVAL | 00:38.56 | 735 pts | QFC | |||
62. | SENDRA-THOMAS Aurelien | 2004 | FRA | EN LOUVIERS | 00:39.09 | 713 pts | ||||
63. | AL YOUSEF Hassan hussain | 2006 | KSA | ARABIE SAOUDITE | 00:39.21 | 707 pts | QFC | |||
64. | NEVEU Rémi | 2006 | FRA | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | 00:41.40 | 619 pts | QFC | |||
--- | ISLAM Ariful Md | 1999 | BAN | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | DNS dec |
--- |