50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Finale A (Vendredi 8 Février 2019 - 19h06) | ||||||||||
1. | SETIM Quentin | 2000 | FRA | PROVINS NATATION | 00:23.29 | 1224 pts | ||||
2. | SCHWEINGRUBER Lucas | 2000 | SUI | RED-FISH NEUCHATEL | 00:23.82 | 1186 pts | ||||
3. | THENU Maxime | 2002 | FRA | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | 00:24.21 | 1158 pts | ||||
4. | AUVRAY MAGRO Ian | 2001 | FRA | AUVERGNE-RHONE-ALPES | 00:24.25 | 1155 pts | ||||
CAF - AUVERGNE-RHONE-ALPES / LYON | ||||||||||
5. | SENTENAC Charlie | 1999 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | 00:24.31 | 1151 pts | ||||
6. | ZITOUNI Fares | 1999 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | 00:24.35 | 1148 pts | ||||
CE - NORMANDIE / ROUEN (Eau libre) | ||||||||||
7. | FOURMY Matéo | 2000 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:24.50 | 1138 pts | ||||
CAF - ILE-DE-FRANCE / MASSY | ||||||||||
8. | MARMION Antoine | 2001 | FRA | ETAMPES NATATION | 00:24.58 | 1132 pts | ||||
9. | MARINETTE Samuel | 1999 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:25.07 | 1098 pts | ||||
10. | CHOPARD Theo | 2001 | SUI | RED-FISH NEUCHATEL | 00:25.16 | 1092 pts | ||||
50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Finale B (Vendredi 8 Février 2019 - 19h04) | ||||||||||
1. | HOUOT Jeremy | 1999 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | 00:24.70 | 1124 pts | ||||
2. | POLVE Antonin | 1999 | FRA | ASN BONNEVAL | 00:24.73 | 1121 pts | ||||
3. | WATTEZ Pacôme | 2002 | FRA | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | 00:24.95 | 1106 pts | ||||
4. | FONTAINE Logan | 1999 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | 00:25.02 | 1101 pts | ||||
5. | MARTINS Dimitry | 1998 | FRA | US GRIGNY | 00:25.05 | 1099 pts | ||||
5. | LAFFITE Evan | 2001 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | 00:25.05 | 1099 pts | ||||
CAF - NORMANDIE / ROUEN | ||||||||||
7. | KORNELUK Ilya | 2001 | BLR | US GRIGNY | 00:25.19 | 1090 pts | ||||
8. | PERESSE Justin | 2003 | FRA | CN FOUGÈRES | 00:25.20 | 1089 pts | ||||
9. | GUERIN Thomas | 2001 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 00:25.29 | 1083 pts | ||||
10. | COUTANCEAU Julien | 2002 | FRA | CN LUÇON | 00:25.80 | 1048 pts | ||||
50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Finale C Jeunes : 12-14 ans (Vendredi 8 Février 2019 - 18h58) | ||||||||||
1. | AVDIU Jon | 2005 | FRA | ES NANTERRE | 00:26.41 | 0.00 | 1008 pts | |||
2. | MASSON Maxime | 2005 | FRA | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | 00:26.92 | 0.00 | 974 pts | |||
3. | CHAULIAGUET Ethan | 2005 | FRA | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | 00:27.37 | 0.00 | 946 pts | |||
4. | REDON Jules | 2005 | FRA | RSC MONTREUIL | 00:28.00 | 0.00 | 906 pts | |||
5. | HANBAZAZA Hamza mohsen | 2005 | KSA | ARABIE SAOUDITE | 00:28.18 | 0.00 | 895 pts | |||
6. | THENU Alexandre | 2005 | FRA | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | 00:28.31 | 0.00 | 887 pts | |||
7. | MATHIEU Clément | 2005 | FRA | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | 00:29.13 | 0.00 | 837 pts | |||
8. | NEBBACHE Walid | 2006 | FRA | SCA 2000 EVRY | 00:29.32 | 0.00 | 825 pts | |||
9. | BARBIEUX Simon | 2005 | FRA | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | 00:29.33 | 0.00 | 825 pts | |||
10. | AL YOUSEF Ali mohammed | 2005 | KSA | ARABIE SAOUDITE | 00:31.26 | 0.00 | 714 pts | |||
50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Bfb (Vendredi 8 Février 2019 - 17h14) | ||||||||||
1. | WATTEZ Pacôme | 2002 | FRA | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | 00:24.71 | 0.00 | 1123 pts | QFB | ||
2. | CABIOCH Clément | 2000 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | 00:25.00 | 0.00 | 1103 pts | |||
50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries (Vendredi 8 Février 2019 - 16h55) | ||||||||||
1. | SETIM Quentin | 2000 | FRA | PROVINS NATATION | 00:23.53 | 1206 pts | QFA | |||
2. | THENU Maxime | 2002 | FRA | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | 00:24.03 | 1171 pts | QFA | |||
3. | SCHWEINGRUBER Lucas | 2000 | SUI | RED-FISH NEUCHATEL | 00:24.09 | 1166 pts | QFA | |||
4. | SENTENAC Charlie | 1999 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | 00:24.24 | 1156 pts | QFA | |||
5. | ZITOUNI Fares | 1999 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | 00:24.42 | 1143 pts | QFA | |||
CE - NORMANDIE / ROUEN (Eau libre) | ||||||||||
6. | FOURMY Matéo | 2000 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:24.58 | 1132 pts | QFA | |||
CAF - ILE-DE-FRANCE / MASSY | ||||||||||
6. | MARINETTE Samuel | 1999 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:24.58 | 1132 pts | QFA | |||
8. | AUVRAY MAGRO Ian | 2001 | FRA | AUVERGNE-RHONE-ALPES | 00:24.74 | 1121 pts | QFA | |||
CAF - AUVERGNE-RHONE-ALPES / LYON | ||||||||||
9. | CHOPARD Theo | 2001 | SUI | RED-FISH NEUCHATEL | 00:24.78 | 1118 pts | QFA | |||
10. | MARMION Antoine | 2001 | FRA | ETAMPES NATATION | 00:24.79 | 1117 pts | QFA | |||
11. | GUERIN Thomas | 2001 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 00:24.82 | 1115 pts | QFB | |||
12. | HOUOT Jeremy | 1999 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | 00:24.84 | 1114 pts | QFB | |||
13. | KORNELUK Ilya | 2001 | BLR | US GRIGNY | 00:24.95 | 1106 pts | QFB | |||
14. | FONTAINE Logan | 1999 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | 00:24.96 | 1106 pts | QFB | |||
15. | PERESSE Justin | 2003 | FRA | CN FOUGÈRES | 00:25.02 | 1101 pts | QFB | |||
16. | AROT Julien | 1992 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | 00:25.09 | 1097 pts | QFB | |||
17. | MARTINS Dimitry | 1998 | FRA | US GRIGNY | 00:25.15 | 1092 pts | QFB | |||
18. | LAFFITE Evan | 2001 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | 00:25.18 | 1090 pts | QFB | |||
CAF - NORMANDIE / ROUEN | ||||||||||
19. | POLVE Antonin | 1999 | FRA | ASN BONNEVAL | 00:25.28 | 1084 pts | QFB | |||
20. | COUTANCEAU Julien | 2002 | FRA | CN LUÇON | 00:25.29 | 1083 pts | QFB | |||
21. | CABIOCH Clément | 2000 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | 00:25.34 | 1079 pts | ||||
21. | WATTEZ Pacôme | 2002 | FRA | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | 00:25.34 | 1079 pts | ||||
23. | COSTA Antonin | 2001 | SUI | LAUSANNE NATATION | 00:25.44 | 1073 pts | ||||
24. | VILDEUIL Axel | 2003 | FRA | AS EMERAINVILLE | 00:25.54 | 1066 pts | ||||
25. | SCHEERS Hugo | 2001 | FRA | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | 00:25.57 | 1064 pts | ||||
26. | FLEURY Noah | 2000 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:25.61 | 1061 pts | ||||
26. | ALESSA Ali hussain | 2003 | KSA | ARABIE SAOUDITE | 00:25.61 | 1061 pts | ||||
28. | BOUTRY Théo | 2003 | FRA | PROVINS NATATION | 00:25.66 | 1058 pts | ||||
29. | SCHMITT Teddy | 2002 | FRA | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | 00:25.70 | 1055 pts | ||||
30. | JETISHI Diell | 2001 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:25.71 | 1054 pts | ||||
31. | WATTEZ Luc | 2002 | FRA | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | 00:25.74 | 1052 pts | ||||
32. | LETOCART Enzo | 2004 | FRA | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | 00:25.77 | 1050 pts | ||||
33. | JAUME Louis | 2003 | FRA | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | 00:25.87 | 1044 pts | ||||
34. | CHENEAU Tom | 2001 | FRA | CN CHÂTEAUDUN | 00:25.88 | 1043 pts | ||||
35. | ROGER Elwan | 2003 | FRA | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | 00:25.89 | 1042 pts | ||||
36. | NEHDI Ayoub | 2003 | TUN | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | 00:25.91 | 1041 pts | ||||
37. | PAUPARDIN Guillaume | 2001 | FRA | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | 00:25.98 | 1036 pts | ||||
38. | AUBRY Vicente | 2001 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:26.01 | 1034 pts | ||||
38. | LANNIC Solen | 2004 | FRA | STADE LAVAL | 00:26.01 | 1034 pts | ||||
40. | FARTHOUAT Mathieu | 2002 | FRA | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | 00:26.02 | 1034 pts | ||||
40. | BENDRIMIA Axel | 1998 | FRA | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | 00:26.02 | 1034 pts | ||||
42. | DEMETZ Alexis | 2001 | FRA | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | 00:26.08 | 1030 pts | ||||
43. | KLEMENT Lucas | 1999 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 00:26.09 | 1029 pts | ||||
43. | SENN Matthieu | 2001 | SUI | RED-FISH NEUCHATEL | 00:26.09 | 1029 pts | ||||
45. | MOISAN Thomas | 2002 | FRA | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | 00:26.13 | 1026 pts | ||||
45. | RUEPP Mathieu | 2002 | SUI | LAUSANNE NATATION | 00:26.13 | 1026 pts | ||||
47. | COUTURIER Valentin | 2001 | FRA | PROVINS NATATION | 00:26.22 | 1020 pts | ||||
47. | HALLOIN Adrien | 1998 | FRA | CN CHÂTEAUDUN | 00:26.22 | 1020 pts | ||||
47. | FRANCOIS Bastien | 2000 | FRA | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | 00:26.22 | 1020 pts | ||||
50. | DUBOIS Aurelien | 2003 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | 00:26.25 | 1018 pts | ||||
50. | ZAKA Nathanael | 2002 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | 00:26.25 | 1018 pts | ||||
52. | HUGUONNET Vincent | 2002 | SUI | LAUSANNE NATATION | 00:26.26 | 1018 pts | ||||
53. | CHIRIENTI Mattia | 2003 | SUI | DUNKERQUE NATATION | 00:26.28 | 1016 pts | ||||
54. | RUBINELLI Maxime | 2001 | FRA | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | 00:26.31 | 1014 pts | ||||
55. | LACOSTE Harry | 1992 | FRA | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | 00:26.32 | 1014 pts | ||||
55. | LAURENCHET-BENZOUAOUI Eliott | 2003 | FRA | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | 00:26.32 | 1014 pts | ||||
57. | MELIN Tobias | 2003 | FRA | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | 00:26.34 | 1012 pts | ||||
58. | PIZZAGALLI Charles | 2004 | FRA | CN LE HAVRE | 00:26.37 | 1010 pts | ||||
59. | COCCORDANO Aubin | 2001 | FRA | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | 00:26.39 | 1009 pts | ||||
CAF - NORMANDIE / ROUEN | ||||||||||
59. | JOUENNE Ugo | 2003 | FRA | PROVINS NATATION | 00:26.39 | 1009 pts | ||||
61. | GALLON Anatole | 2001 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:26.40 | 1008 pts | ||||
62. | TROUDE Cyril | 2001 | FRA | AS CHERBOURG NATATION | 00:26.43 | 1006 pts | ||||
62. | FOURRE Anthony | 1999 | FRA | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | 00:26.43 | 1006 pts | ||||
64. | HERNANDEZ Dorian | 2003 | FRA | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | 00:26.44 | 1006 pts | ||||
64. | MONTIGNY Morgan | 2002 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | 00:26.44 | 1006 pts | ||||
CAF - CENTRE-VAL DE LOIRE / BOURGES | ||||||||||
66. | GAY SEMENKOFF Ewen | 2002 | FRA | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | 00:26.45 | 1005 pts | ||||
67. | CLUSMAN Jean-Baptiste | 2001 | FRA | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | 00:26.48 | 1003 pts | ||||
CE - NORMANDIE / ROUEN (Eau libre) | ||||||||||
67. | MARCONE Valerio | 2001 | SUI | RED-FISH NEUCHATEL | 00:26.48 | 1003 pts | ||||
69. | GAVARD Ethan | 2002 | FRA | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | 00:26.50 | 1002 pts | ||||
70. | LEFEBVRE Ethan | 2002 | FRA | ANDELLE NATATION | 00:26.53 | 1000 pts | ||||
70. | FATIO Owen | 2001 | SUI | LAUSANNE NATATION | 00:26.53 | 1000 pts | ||||
72. | BORSU Théo | 2003 | BEL | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | 00:26.58 | 997 pts | ||||
73. | BENOUZIO Florian | 1999 | FRA | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | 00:26.68 | 990 pts | ||||
74. | MARRET Auguste | 2004 | FRA | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | 00:26.74 | 986 pts | ||||
74. | GAGNEBIN Ilan | 2004 | SUI | RED-FISH NEUCHATEL | 00:26.74 | 986 pts | ||||
76. | FOE Noah | 2003 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 00:26.77 | 984 pts | ||||
77. | DESSAUVAGES Hugo | 2002 | FRA | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | 00:26.78 | 984 pts | ||||
78. | DELANNOY Antoine | 2002 | FRA | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | 00:26.81 | 982 pts | ||||
78. | DEBRIS Julien | 2000 | FRA | CN LE HAVRE | 00:26.81 | 982 pts | ||||
80. | VISSE Pierre-Zineddine | 2004 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | 00:26.85 | 979 pts | ||||
81. | CHARBONNEL Dorian | 2003 | FRA | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | 00:26.86 | 978 pts | ||||
82. | HENRY Theo | 2003 | FRA | AS PORCHEVILLE | 00:26.93 | 974 pts | ||||
83. | FERNANDEZ Viktor | 2001 | FRA | RSC MONTREUIL | 00:26.99 | 970 pts | ||||
84. | THOMAS Maxime | 2003 | FRA | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | 00:27.02 | 968 pts | ||||
85. | THOMAS Axel | 2002 | FRA | CN CHÂTEAUDUN | 00:27.04 | 967 pts | ||||
86. | FOENIX BLONDEL Thomas | 1999 | FRA | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | 00:27.12 | 962 pts | ||||
86. | LIV Thomas | 2002 | FRA | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | 00:27.12 | 962 pts | ||||
88. | MARZOUK Rayhan | 2004 | FRA | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | 00:27.15 | 960 pts | ||||
89. | CHAULIAGUET Ethan | 2005 | FRA | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | 00:27.17 | 958 pts | QFC | |||
90. | LE SAND Léonard | 2002 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | 00:27.18 | 958 pts | ||||
90. | MIJON Louis | 1999 | FRA | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | 00:27.18 | 958 pts | ||||
92. | MASSON Maxime | 2005 | FRA | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | 00:27.20 | 956 pts | QFC | |||
93. | BERNARD Thibaud | 2000 | FRA | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | 00:27.25 | 953 pts | ||||
93. | GRESSENT Maxence | 2004 | FRA | CN LE HAVRE | 00:27.25 | 953 pts | ||||
95. | SHAHINYAN Erik | 2002 | ARM | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | 00:27.28 | 951 pts | ||||
95. | AVDIU Jon | 2005 | FRA | ES NANTERRE | 00:27.28 | 951 pts | QFC | |||
97. | ANEMONE Hugo | 2003 | FRA | STADE LAVAL | 00:27.29 | 951 pts | ||||
98. | ARDOUIN Valentin | 2002 | FRA | CN LE HAVRE | 00:27.30 | 950 pts | ||||
99. | POMMIER Robin | 2004 | FRA | RSC MONTREUIL | 00:27.31 | 949 pts | ||||
100. | GONCALVES Enzo | 2002 | FRA | ANDELLE NATATION | 00:27.32 | 949 pts | ||||
101. | BALAINE Clément | 2002 | FRA | EN LOUVIERS | 00:27.33 | 948 pts | ||||
102. | LEROY Aurele | 2003 | FRA | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | 00:27.35 | 947 pts | ||||
103. | HOSTEAUX Laurent | 2001 | FRA | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | 00:27.42 | 942 pts | ||||
104. | FOURNOT Melvin | 1999 | FRA | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | 00:27.49 | 938 pts | ||||
105. | VINES Pablo | 2004 | FRA | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | 00:27.52 | 936 pts | ||||
105. | BOLUT Titouan | 2003 | FRA | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | 00:27.52 | 936 pts | ||||
107. | GALLOIS Lucas | 2003 | FRA | CN CHÂTEAUDUN | 00:27.53 | 935 pts | ||||
108. | CORMIER Martin | 2001 | FRA | SN LE LUDE | 00:27.56 | 933 pts | ||||
108. | THEURILLAT Maxime | 2000 | SUI | RED-FISH NEUCHATEL | 00:27.56 | 933 pts | ||||
110. | BAROUKEL Axel | 2002 | FRA | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | 00:27.58 | 932 pts | ||||
111. | SAUVAGE Andy | 1999 | FRA | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | 00:27.59 | 932 pts | ||||
112. | TROUDE Yoann | 2003 | FRA | AS CHERBOURG NATATION | 00:27.64 | 928 pts | ||||
113. | BENGHERIB Soufiane | 2003 | FRA | US GRIGNY | 00:27.71 | 924 pts | ||||
114. | PRUVOT Jules | 2003 | FRA | AS CARQUEFOU | 00:27.75 | 921 pts | ||||
115. | PAILLET Yohann | 2004 | FRA | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | 00:27.84 | 916 pts | ||||
115. | CHAUVET Basile | 2004 | FRA | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | 00:27.84 | 916 pts | ||||
117. | DUVAL Elias | 2004 | FRA | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | 00:27.85 | 915 pts | ||||
117. | AUBRY Dylan | 2004 | FRA | ASN BONNEVAL | 00:27.85 | 915 pts | ||||
119. | RICHEZ Valentin | 2002 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:27.86 | 915 pts | ||||
120. | CARIO Trémeur | 2004 | FRA | CN FOUGÈRES | 00:27.90 | 912 pts | ||||
121. | DAS NEVES Enzo | 2003 | FRA | C.N DE MANTES EN YVELINES | 00:27.95 | 909 pts | ||||
122. | FUSELIER Tristan | 2004 | FRA | SN LE LUDE | 00:27.96 | 908 pts | ||||
123. | NOUVEL Bastien | 2004 | FRA | A.O. TRAPPES NATATION | 00:27.98 | 907 pts | ||||
124. | TALENS Mathieu | 2004 | FRA | CN BEAUPREAU | 00:28.03 | 904 pts | ||||
125. | VIGER Paul | 2004 | FRA | EN LOUVIERS | 00:28.04 | 903 pts | ||||
126. | COUVREUR Gabriel | 2002 | FRA | AS CHERBOURG NATATION | 00:28.09 | 900 pts | ||||
127. | ROUSSE Julien | 2000 | FRA | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | 00:28.10 | 900 pts | ||||
128. | SERAICHE Ilias | 2004 | FRA | CN CHÂTEAUDUN | 00:28.22 | 892 pts | ||||
129. | HANBAZAZA Hamza mohsen | 2005 | KSA | ARABIE SAOUDITE | 00:28.24 | 891 pts | QFC | |||
130. | THENU Alexandre | 2005 | FRA | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | 00:28.27 | 889 pts | QFC | |||
131. | LE MOAL Baptiste | 2003 | FRA | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | 00:28.29 | 888 pts | ||||
132. | REDON Jules | 2005 | FRA | RSC MONTREUIL | 00:28.43 | 879 pts | QFC | |||
133. | JAMIN Julien | 2002 | FRA | AS CARQUEFOU | 00:28.48 | 876 pts | ||||
133. | PERDRIEL Antoine | 2003 | FRA | CN LE HAVRE | 00:28.48 | 876 pts | ||||
133. | BEAUDEQUIN Joshua | 2002 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:28.48 | 876 pts | ||||
136. | SENDRA-THOMAS Aurelien | 2004 | FRA | EN LOUVIERS | 00:28.53 | 873 pts | ||||
137. | VIMONT Tom | 2004 | FRA | C.N DE MANTES EN YVELINES | 00:28.56 | 871 pts | ||||
138. | GEFFROUAIS Ewen | 2004 | FRA | AS CARQUEFOU | 00:28.57 | 871 pts | ||||
139. | MOREAU Dorian | 2004 | FRA | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | 00:28.59 | 869 pts | ||||
140. | BOUGANZA Yassine | 2003 | FRA | EN LOUVIERS | 00:28.93 | 849 pts | ||||
141. | THIERRY Gaspard | 2004 | FRA | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | 00:28.95 | 847 pts | ||||
142. | BARBIEUX Simon | 2005 | FRA | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | 00:28.97 | 846 pts | QFC | |||
143. | MATHIEU Clément | 2005 | FRA | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | 00:29.04 | 842 pts | QFC | |||
144. | MONTASTIER Adrien | 2003 | FRA | EN LOUVIERS | 00:29.08 | 840 pts | ||||
145. | RIBOUCHON Ronan | 2004 | FRA | AS CARQUEFOU | 00:29.19 | 833 pts | ||||
146. | NEVOT Romain | 2004 | FRA | A.O. TRAPPES NATATION | 00:29.27 | 828 pts | ||||
147. | PINON Raphael | 2004 | FRA | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | 00:29.29 | 827 pts | ||||
148. | DEGUILLE Thomas | 2003 | FRA | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | 00:29.31 | 826 pts | ||||
149. | HOSTEAUX Thomas | 2004 | FRA | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | 00:29.34 | 824 pts | ||||
150. | AL YOUSEF Ali mohammed | 2005 | KSA | ARABIE SAOUDITE | 00:29.36 | 823 pts | QFC | |||
151. | NEBBACHE Walid | 2006 | FRA | SCA 2000 EVRY | 00:29.43 | 819 pts | QFC | |||
152. | ANOUA Adam | 2003 | FRA | C.N DE MANTES EN YVELINES | 00:29.84 | 795 pts | ||||
153. | MAURY Gabriel | 2003 | FRA | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | 00:29.86 | 793 pts | ||||
154. | PEYPOUDAT Noah | 2004 | FRA | ASN BONNEVAL | 00:30.18 | 775 pts | ||||
155. | AL YOUSEF Abdullah ahmed | 2006 | KSA | ARABIE SAOUDITE | 00:30.40 | 762 pts | ||||
156. | CICHOCKY Kelyan | 2006 | FRA | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | 00:33.00 | 620 pts | ||||
157. | TAILLEBOIS Paul | 2007 | FRA | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | 00:34.92 | 525 pts | ||||
158. | LEVEUZIT Nôa | 2007 | FRA | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | 00:35.25 | 510 pts | ||||
159. | MAURY Adam | 2006 | FRA | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | 00:35.36 | 505 pts |