50 Brasse Messieurs - Finale A 19 ans et plus : 19 ans et plus (Samedi 1er Juin 2019 - 20h17) | ||||||||||
1. | MAILLOT Melvin | 1992 | FRA | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | 00:28.95 | 1202 pts | ||||
2. | KOUMA Sébastien | 1997 | MLI | BOURGOGNE-FRANCHE-COMTÉ | 00:29.43 | 1176 pts | ||||
3. | CALLAIS Quentin | 1996 | FRA | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | 00:29.55 | 1170 pts | ||||
4. | ROSSILLON Virgile | 2000 | FRA | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | 00:29.68 | 1163 pts | ||||
CAF - ILE-DE-FRANCE / COURBEVOIE | ||||||||||
5. | SIAR ELHADJ Abderezak | 1999 | ALG | ES VITRY | 00:29.77 | 1158 pts | ||||
5. | M'RABET Taki | 1989 | TUN | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | 00:29.77 | 1158 pts | ||||
7. | GORJAO MOREIRA Martin | 1999 | FRA | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | 00:30.11 | 1140 pts | ||||
8. | PLATAUX Robin | 1997 | FRA | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | 00:30.52 | 1118 pts | ||||
50 Brasse Messieurs - Finale A 17/18 ans : 17-18 ans (Samedi 1er Juin 2019 - 20h13) | ||||||||||
1. | ANDRÉ Loïc | 2001 | FRA | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | 00:30.82 | 1102 pts | ||||
2. | JETISHI Diell | 2001 | FRA | NORMANDIE | 00:31.17 | 1084 pts | ||||
3. | LIV Thomas | 2002 | FRA | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | 00:31.31 | 1077 pts | ||||
4. | LE BAIL Titouan | 2001 | FRA | CÔTES-D'ARMOR | 00:31.34 | 1075 pts | ||||
5. | COLLE Théophile | 2002 | FRA | BOURGOGNE-FRANCHE-COMTÉ | 00:31.68 | 1058 pts | ||||
6. | THENU Maxime | 2002 | FRA | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | 00:31.83 | 1050 pts | ||||
7. | SAFHI Naël | 2001 | FRA | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | 00:32.25 | 1029 pts | ||||
8. | DELANNOY Antoine | 2002 | FRA | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | 00:32.37 | 1023 pts | ||||
50 Brasse Messieurs - Finale A 16 et moins : 11-16 ans (Samedi 1er Juin 2019 - 20h09) | ||||||||||
1. | JAUME Louis | 2003 | FRA | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | 00:30.84 | 1101 pts | ||||
2. | LETOCART Enzo | 2004 | FRA | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | 00:31.38 | 1073 pts | ||||
3. | INGALISY Fantina | 2003 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:31.48 | 1068 pts | ||||
4. | KRPINA Ante-Nikola | 2003 | FRA | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | 00:31.71 | 1056 pts | ||||
5. | AGIUS Robin | 2003 | FRA | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | 00:32.06 | 1038 pts | ||||
6. | MANSOURI Lucas | 2003 | FRA | TREMBLAY AC | 00:32.08 | 1037 pts | ||||
7. | PAILLET Yohann | 2004 | FRA | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | 00:32.86 | 998 pts | ||||
--- | GROSSO Jason | 2003 | FRA | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
50 Brasse Messieurs - Séries (Samedi 1er Juin 2019 - 17h09) | ||||||||||
1. | MAILLOT Melvin | 1992 | FRA | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | 00:28.88 | 1206 pts | QFA | |||
2. | CAPITAINE Thibaut | 1993 | FRA | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | 00:29.12 | 1193 pts | QFA | |||
3. | KOUMA Sébastien | 1997 | MLI | BOURGOGNE-FRANCHE-COMTÉ | 00:29.19 | 1189 pts | QFA | |||
4. | ROSSILLON Virgile | 2000 | FRA | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | 00:29.34 | 1181 pts | QFA | |||
CAF - ILE-DE-FRANCE / COURBEVOIE | ||||||||||
5. | SIAR ELHADJ Abderezak | 1999 | ALG | ES VITRY | 00:29.41 | 1177 pts | QFA | |||
6. | CALLAIS Quentin | 1996 | FRA | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | 00:29.45 | 1175 pts | QFA | |||
7. | GORJAO MOREIRA Martin | 1999 | FRA | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | 00:29.82 | 1155 pts | QFA | |||
8. | M'RABET Taki | 1989 | TUN | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | 00:29.85 | 1154 pts | QFA | |||
9. | PLATAUX Robin | 1997 | FRA | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | 00:30.38 | 1125 pts | ||||
10. | AZRA Alexandre | 2000 | FRA | ES VITRY | 00:30.69 | 1109 pts | ||||
11. | JAUME Louis | 2003 | FRA | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | 00:31.03 | 1091 pts | QFA | |||
12. | LETOCART Enzo | 2004 | FRA | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | 00:31.23 | 1081 pts | QFA | |||
13. | PRUNIERES Robinson | 2000 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:31.27 | 1079 pts | ||||
13. | ANDRÉ Loïc | 2001 | FRA | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | 00:31.27 | 1079 pts | QFA | |||
15. | COLLE Théophile | 2002 | FRA | BOURGOGNE-FRANCHE-COMTÉ | 00:31.41 | 1072 pts | QFA | |||
16. | JETISHI Diell | 2001 | FRA | NORMANDIE | 00:31.51 | 1067 pts | QFA | |||
17. | VICOGNE Mathieu | 2000 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:31.53 | 1066 pts | ||||
18. | LIV Thomas | 2002 | FRA | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | 00:31.59 | 1062 pts | QFA | |||
19. | GAILLART Baptiste | 1997 | FRA | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:31.60 | 1062 pts | ||||
20. | INGALISY Fantina | 2003 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:31.65 | 1059 pts | QFA | |||
21. | LE BAIL Titouan | 2001 | FRA | CÔTES-D'ARMOR | 00:31.74 | 1055 pts | QFA | |||
22. | KRPINA Ante-Nikola | 2003 | FRA | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | 00:31.87 | 1048 pts | QFA | |||
23. | THENU Maxime | 2002 | FRA | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | 00:31.91 | 1046 pts | QFA | |||
24. | SAFHI Naël | 2001 | FRA | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | 00:31.92 | 1046 pts | QFA | |||
25. | MANSOURI Lucas | 2003 | FRA | TREMBLAY AC | 00:32.15 | 1034 pts | QFA | |||
25. | DELANNOY Antoine | 2002 | FRA | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | 00:32.15 | 1034 pts | QFA | |||
27. | KHAY Aniss | 2002 | FRA | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | 00:32.29 | 1027 pts | ||||
27. | RUBINELLI Maxime | 2001 | FRA | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | 00:32.29 | 1027 pts | ||||
29. | NDIAYE Amadou | 2001 | SEN | S.M MONTROUGE | 00:32.31 | 1026 pts | ||||
30. | BARSANTI Flavio | 1999 | FRA | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | 00:32.49 | 1017 pts | ||||
31. | GROSSO Jason | 2003 | FRA | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | 00:32.52 | 1015 pts | QFA | |||
32. | AGIUS Robin | 2003 | FRA | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | 00:32.58 | 1012 pts | QFA | |||
33. | PAILLET Yohann | 2004 | FRA | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | 00:32.71 | 1006 pts | QFA | |||
34. | BARLIER Tony | 2002 | FRA | CA ORSAY | 00:32.95 | 994 pts | ||||
35. | DREHER Etienne | 2001 | FRA | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:32.97 | 993 pts | ||||
36. | VALIN-FIXOT Antonin | 2002 | FRA | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | 00:33.00 | 991 pts | ||||
37. | BASTIEN Thibault | 2001 | FRA | BOURGOGNE-FRANCHE-COMTÉ | 00:33.07 | 988 pts | ||||
CAF - BOURGOGNE-FRANCHE-COMTÉ / DIJON | ||||||||||
38. | GUIGUI Kellian | 2003 | FRA | NOGENT NATATION 94 | 00:33.09 | 987 pts | ||||
39. | URVOIX Nicolas | 2003 | FRA | CÔTES-D'ARMOR | 00:33.11 | 986 pts | ||||
40. | BARON Joris | 1998 | FRA | CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT | 00:33.15 | 984 pts | ||||
41. | GAUTIER Jules | 2003 | FRA | LANNION NATATION | 00:33.26 | 978 pts | ||||
42. | VANDAELE Quentin | 2001 | FRA | NOGENT NATATION 94 | 00:33.31 | 976 pts | ||||
43. | LOTENBERG Rayane | 2003 | FRA | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | 00:33.33 | 975 pts | ||||
44. | LANGLAIS Leo | 2004 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:33.34 | 975 pts | ||||
45. | BARON Emeric | 1989 | FRA | CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT | 00:33.37 | 973 pts | ||||
46. | TANJEVIC Konstantin | 2003 | FRA | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:33.38 | 973 pts | ||||
46. | BELLUNE Kewan | 2004 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:33.38 | 973 pts | ||||
48. | GORJAO MOREIRA Bastien | 2001 | FRA | NOGENT NATATION 94 | 00:33.48 | 968 pts | ||||
49. | GABALI Matthieu | 2003 | FRA | ES VITRY | 00:33.90 | 947 pts | ||||
49. | RAYAH Ilian | 2005 | FRA | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | 00:33.90 | 947 pts | ||||
51. | YANG Victor | 2002 | FRA | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | 00:34.05 | 940 pts | ||||
52. | HERVAULT Raphaël | 2003 | FRA | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | 00:34.08 | 939 pts | ||||
53. | LEMAIRE Benjamin | 2002 | FRA | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | 00:34.12 | 937 pts | ||||
54. | LEPLATRE Remy | 2000 | FRA | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | 00:34.15 | 935 pts | ||||
55. | MIJON Louis | 1999 | FRA | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | 00:34.32 | 927 pts | ||||
56. | FRANCOIS Bastien | 2000 | FRA | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | 00:34.58 | 915 pts | ||||
57. | DEGUILLE Thomas | 2003 | FRA | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | 00:34.62 | 913 pts | ||||
58. | RICHEZ Valentin | 2002 | FRA | NORMANDIE | 00:34.66 | 911 pts | ||||
59. | SALETTES Jules | 2001 | FRA | AS.CHELLES AQUATIQUE | 00:34.91 | 899 pts | ||||
60. | LIV David | 2004 | FRA | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | 00:35.02 | 894 pts | ||||
61. | DESOLUE Valentin | 2003 | FRA | C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION | 00:35.23 | 884 pts | ||||
62. | KEFI Achmi | 2003 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:35.35 | 878 pts | ||||
63. | AMRANI Yanis-Nour | 2005 | FRA | MONTIGNY NATATION | 00:35.39 | 876 pts | ||||
64. | KHERIF Elias | 2004 | FRA | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | 00:35.48 | 872 pts | ||||
65. | THIOLET Romain | 2003 | FRA | CSM PUTEAUX | 00:35.75 | 860 pts | ||||
66. | SADYS Lucas | 2002 | FRA | ETOILE SAINT-LEU NATATION | 00:35.94 | 851 pts | ||||
67. | STITI Mahdi | 2003 | FRA | TREMBLAY AC | 00:36.07 | 845 pts | ||||
68. | MALIE Cameron | 2002 | FRA | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | 00:36.12 | 843 pts | ||||
69. | DATIN Tristan | 2002 | FRA | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | 00:36.78 | 813 pts | ||||
69. | DRUI Maxime | 2004 | FRA | CS CLICHY 92 | 00:36.78 | 813 pts | ||||
71. | DUGIED Yann | 2004 | FRA | AS.CHELLES AQUATIQUE | 00:37.03 | 802 pts | ||||
72. | DOKIC Nael | 2003 | FRA | CN ASNIÈRES | 00:37.42 | 784 pts | ||||
73. | CRASSOUS Thibaut | 2004 | FRA | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | 00:37.83 | 766 pts |