50 Freestyle Men - Final A 19 ans et plus : 19 ans et plus (Saturday 1 June 2019 - 20h36) | ||||||||||
1. | TURPIN Fabrice | 1995 | FRA | CLAMART NATATION 92 | 00:23.35 | 1219 pts | ||||
2. | SETIM Quentin | 2000 | FRA | PROVINS NATATION | 00:23.50 | 1209 pts | ||||
3. | AUBRY Flavien | 1994 | FRA | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | 00:23.74 | 1191 pts | ||||
4. | PHANTSULAYA George | 2000 | FRA | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | 00:24.05 | 1169 pts | ||||
5. | CLOSIER Cyril | 2000 | FRA | CN VAL MAUBUEE | 00:24.31 | 1151 pts | ||||
6. | HENRY Clément | 2000 | FRA | ES VITRY | 00:25.01 | 1102 pts | ||||
7. | KOUMA Sébastien | 1997 | MLI | BOURGOGNE-FRANCHE-COMTÉ | 00:25.54 | 1066 pts | ||||
8. | PLATAUX Robin | 1997 | FRA | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | 00:30.20 | 774 pts | ||||
50 Freestyle Men - Final A 17/18 ans : 17-18 ans (Saturday 1 June 2019 - 20h32) | ||||||||||
1. | IVIC Yoni | 2001 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:23.68 | 1196 pts | ||||
2. | BUGLER Enzo | 2001 | FRA | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | 00:24.23 | 1156 pts | ||||
3. | THENU Maxime | 2002 | FRA | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | 00:24.54 | 1135 pts | ||||
4. | GRANDIN MARTIN Numa | 2002 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:24.87 | 1112 pts | ||||
5. | GEOFFROY Axel | 2002 | FRA | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | 00:24.91 | 1109 pts | ||||
6. | MALLET Clement | 2002 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:24.99 | 1103 pts | ||||
7. | PICOCHE Louis | 2002 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:25.00 | 1103 pts | ||||
CAF - BRETAGNE / BREST | ||||||||||
--- | MARRUGO MONTAÑO Camilo-Andres | 2002 | COL | CS CLICHY 92 | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
50 Freestyle Men - Final A 16 et moins : 11-16 ans (Saturday 1 June 2019 - 20h28) | ||||||||||
1. | CADROT Yoan | 2003 | FRA | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | 00:24.90 | 1110 pts | ||||
CAF - ILE-DE-FRANCE / MELUN | ||||||||||
2. | BOUTRY Théo | 2003 | FRA | PROVINS NATATION | 00:25.05 | 1099 pts | ||||
3. | DARRAS Kyllian | 2003 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:25.29 | 1083 pts | ||||
4. | LETOCART Enzo | 2004 | FRA | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | 00:25.66 | 1058 pts | ||||
5. | VILDEUIL Axel | 2003 | FRA | AS EMERAINVILLE | 00:25.72 | 1054 pts | ||||
6. | ROGER Elwan | 2003 | FRA | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | 00:25.85 | 1045 pts | ||||
7. | CRETET Dorian | 2003 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:25.90 | 1042 pts | ||||
CAF - ILE-DE-FRANCE / MASSY | ||||||||||
--- | BEGHDADI Iliès | 2004 | FRA | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
50 Freestyle Men - Prelims (Saturday 1 June 2019 - 17h36) | ||||||||||
1. | TURPIN Fabrice | 1995 | FRA | CLAMART NATATION 92 | 00:23.22 | 1229 pts | QFA | |||
2. | AUBRY Flavien | 1994 | FRA | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | 00:23.47 | 1211 pts | QFA | |||
3. | IVIC Yoni | 2001 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:23.65 | 1198 pts | QFA | |||
4. | SETIM Quentin | 2000 | FRA | PROVINS NATATION | 00:23.77 | 1189 pts | QFA | |||
5. | MARRUGO MONTAÑO Camilo-Andres | 2002 | COL | CS CLICHY 92 | 00:23.91 | 1179 pts | QFA | |||
6. | LEBOIS Pierre | 2000 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:24.19 | 1159 pts | QFA | |||
CAF - PAYS DE LA LOIRE / ANGERS | ||||||||||
7. | PHANTSULAYA George | 2000 | FRA | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | 00:24.24 | 1156 pts | QFA | |||
7. | BUGLER Enzo | 2001 | FRA | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | 00:24.24 | 1156 pts | QFA | |||
9. | THENU Maxime | 2002 | FRA | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | 00:24.30 | 1152 pts | QFA | |||
10. | CHATTI Souhaiel | 2000 | FRA | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | 00:24.41 | 1144 pts | QFA | |||
CAF - ILE-DE-FRANCE / COURBEVOIE | ||||||||||
11. | CLOSIER Cyril | 2000 | FRA | CN VAL MAUBUEE | 00:24.45 | 1141 pts | QFA | |||
12. | RENOUVIN Lorenzo | 1998 | FRA | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | 00:24.59 | 1131 pts | QFA | |||
13. | PICOCHE Louis | 2002 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:24.60 | 1131 pts | QFA | |||
CAF - BRETAGNE / BREST | ||||||||||
14. | GRANDIN MARTIN Numa | 2002 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:24.68 | 1125 pts | QFA | |||
15. | KOUMA Sébastien | 1997 | MLI | BOURGOGNE-FRANCHE-COMTÉ | 00:24.76 | 1119 pts | ||||
16. | CADROT Yoan | 2003 | FRA | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | 00:24.90 | 1110 pts | QFA | |||
CAF - ILE-DE-FRANCE / MELUN | ||||||||||
17. | GEOFFROY Axel | 2002 | FRA | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | 00:24.94 | 1107 pts | QFA | |||
18. | MALLET Clement | 2002 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:24.95 | 1106 pts | QFA | |||
18. | PLATAUX Robin | 1997 | FRA | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | 00:24.95 | 1106 pts | ||||
20. | HENRY Clément | 2000 | FRA | ES VITRY | 00:24.98 | 1104 pts | ||||
21. | DENJEAN Constantin | 2002 | FRA | MOUETTES DE PARIS | 00:24.99 | 1103 pts | ||||
22. | SUMEIRE Eliott | 1999 | FRA | CA ORSAY | 00:25.03 | 1101 pts | ||||
23. | PASTULA Kacper | 2001 | FRA | ES VITRY | 00:25.05 | 1099 pts | ||||
24. | BOUTRY Théo | 2003 | FRA | PROVINS NATATION | 00:25.07 | 1098 pts | QFA | |||
25. | MAILLOT Melvin | 1992 | FRA | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | 00:25.11 | 1095 pts | ||||
26. | ROTH BELGRAND Mathis | 2002 | FRA | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | 00:25.12 | 1095 pts | ||||
27. | CHAMBRAUD Charles | 2001 | FRA | COLOMBES NATATION | 00:25.17 | 1091 pts | ||||
28. | THEETEN Cédric | 2002 | FRA | NOGENT NATATION 94 | 00:25.18 | 1090 pts | ||||
29. | VILLENEAU Arthur | 2000 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:25.26 | 1085 pts | ||||
30. | RAKOTONDRAMANGA Eliot-Tahina | 2002 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:25.28 | 1084 pts | ||||
CAF - ILE-DE-FRANCE / MASSY | ||||||||||
30. | SAADANI Saber | 2002 | FRA | BLANC-MESNIL S.N | 00:25.28 | 1084 pts | ||||
32. | FRANCOIS Flavien | 2001 | FRA | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | 00:25.29 | 1083 pts | ||||
33. | DA SILVA UMMENHOVER Thibault | 2001 | FRA | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | 00:25.31 | 1082 pts | ||||
34. | ROUX Romain | 2001 | FRA | BOURGOGNE-FRANCHE-COMTÉ | 00:25.32 | 1081 pts | ||||
CAF - BOURGOGNE-FRANCHE-COMTÉ / DIJON | ||||||||||
35. | GRONDIN William | 2002 | FRA | ANTONY NATATION | 00:25.38 | 1077 pts | ||||
36. | ZACHELIN Anaïque | 2001 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:25.39 | 1076 pts | ||||
37. | CHALENDAR Noé | 2001 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 00:25.42 | 1074 pts | ||||
37. | BASTIEN Thibault | 2001 | FRA | BOURGOGNE-FRANCHE-COMTÉ | 00:25.42 | 1074 pts | ||||
CAF - BOURGOGNE-FRANCHE-COMTÉ / DIJON | ||||||||||
39. | DARRAS Kyllian | 2003 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:25.46 | 1071 pts | QFA | |||
40. | GAY SEMENKOFF Ewen | 2002 | FRA | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | 00:25.48 | 1070 pts | ||||
41. | CHOUFA Jordane | 1995 | FRA | SN FRANCONVILLE | 00:25.50 | 1069 pts | ||||
41. | ROCHER Romain | 2002 | FRA | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | 00:25.50 | 1069 pts | ||||
43. | BAROUMES Léo | 1998 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:25.61 | 1061 pts | ||||
44. | NAUD Theo | 2001 | FRA | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | 00:25.69 | 1056 pts | ||||
45. | LETOCART Enzo | 2004 | FRA | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | 00:25.73 | 1053 pts | QFA | |||
46. | PAUPARDIN Guillaume | 2001 | FRA | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | 00:25.74 | 1052 pts | ||||
47. | PIRI Max | 1997 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:25.79 | 1049 pts | ||||
48. | VILDEUIL Axel | 2003 | FRA | AS EMERAINVILLE | 00:25.81 | 1048 pts | QFA | |||
49. | BEGHDADI Iliès | 2004 | FRA | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | 00:25.85 | 1045 pts | QFA | |||
50. | MAJOU Clément | 2002 | FRA | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | 00:25.92 | 1040 pts | ||||
51. | ROGER Elwan | 2003 | FRA | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | 00:25.95 | 1038 pts | QFA | |||
52. | NOIRBENT Christophe | 1993 | FRA | AS HERBLAY NATATION | 00:25.98 | 1036 pts | ||||
53. | DUPUIS Remi | 2002 | FRA | ANTONY NATATION | 00:26.00 | 1035 pts | ||||
53. | CRETET Dorian | 2003 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:26.00 | 1035 pts | QFA | |||
CAF - ILE-DE-FRANCE / MASSY | ||||||||||
55. | CHERIER Augustin | 1998 | FRA | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | 00:26.04 | 1032 pts | ||||
56. | BOURSIER Cedric | 1998 | FRA | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | 00:26.06 | 1031 pts | ||||
56. | FRANCOIS Bastien | 2000 | FRA | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | 00:26.06 | 1031 pts | ||||
56. | LE GALL Théophile | 2001 | FRA | S.M MONTROUGE | 00:26.06 | 1031 pts | ||||
59. | RUBINELLI Maxime | 2001 | FRA | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | 00:26.07 | 1030 pts | ||||
60. | GABALI Cedric | 2004 | FRA | ES VITRY | 00:26.08 | 1030 pts | ||||
60. | SALETTES Jules | 2001 | FRA | AS.CHELLES AQUATIQUE | 00:26.08 | 1030 pts | ||||
62. | PEUFFIER Arthur | 1995 | FRA | AS HERBLAY NATATION | 00:26.10 | 1028 pts | ||||
63. | LE BAIL Titouan | 2001 | FRA | CÔTES-D'ARMOR | 00:26.12 | 1027 pts | ||||
64. | WATTEZ Luc | 2002 | FRA | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | 00:26.15 | 1025 pts | ||||
65. | BERT Matis | 2005 | FRA | ETOILE SAINT-LEU NATATION | 00:26.16 | 1024 pts | ||||
66. | STROZYK Evan | 2004 | FRA | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | 00:26.17 | 1024 pts | ||||
66. | SCHMITT Teddy | 2002 | FRA | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | 00:26.17 | 1024 pts | ||||
68. | VIGNETTES Lucas | 2003 | FRA | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | 00:26.28 | 1016 pts | ||||
68. | RACZYNSKI Stanislas | 1996 | FRA | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | 00:26.28 | 1016 pts | ||||
70. | DEMETZ Alexis | 2001 | FRA | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | 00:26.29 | 1016 pts | ||||
71. | HUET-LEBERRUYER Titouan | 2003 | FRA | CS CLICHY 92 | 00:26.31 | 1014 pts | ||||
72. | JETISHI Diell | 2001 | FRA | NORMANDIE | 00:26.32 | 1014 pts | ||||
73. | GENESTIER Ronan | 1999 | FRA | AS.CHELLES AQUATIQUE | 00:26.36 | 1011 pts | ||||
73. | POLLACK Alexander | 2003 | USA | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:26.36 | 1011 pts | ||||
75. | RATEL Esteban | 2003 | FRA | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | 00:26.37 | 1010 pts | ||||
75. | HANCARD Loris | 2004 | FRA | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | 00:26.37 | 1010 pts | ||||
77. | KINGUE MOUSSINGA Theodore | 2003 | FRA | CN ASNIÈRES | 00:26.38 | 1010 pts | ||||
78. | VANDAELE Quentin | 2001 | FRA | NOGENT NATATION 94 | 00:26.53 | 1000 pts | ||||
79. | HERNANDEZ Jonathan | 2003 | FRA | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:26.54 | 999 pts | ||||
80. | GAUTIER Jules | 2003 | FRA | LANNION NATATION | 00:26.55 | 999 pts | ||||
81. | DA COSTA Enzo | 2002 | FRA | C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION | 00:26.57 | 997 pts | ||||
82. | GAVARD Ethan | 2002 | FRA | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | 00:26.67 | 991 pts | ||||
83. | BIKAI COMBE Lorenzo | 2004 | FRA | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:26.76 | 985 pts | ||||
84. | GABALI Matthieu | 2003 | FRA | ES VITRY | 00:26.77 | 984 pts | ||||
84. | LEFEVRE Maxime | 1990 | FRA | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:26.77 | 984 pts | ||||
86. | DUGIED Yann | 2004 | FRA | AS.CHELLES AQUATIQUE | 00:26.80 | 982 pts | ||||
87. | BOUTAGHOU Iliane | 2004 | FRA | COLOMBES NATATION | 00:26.81 | 982 pts | ||||
87. | BENOUZIO Florian | 1999 | FRA | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | 00:26.81 | 982 pts | ||||
89. | JOUENNE Ugo | 2003 | FRA | PROVINS NATATION | 00:26.86 | 978 pts | ||||
90. | BENCHERQUI Younes | 1998 | FRA | AS HERBLAY NATATION | 00:26.87 | 978 pts | ||||
91. | DJURIC Dario | 1998 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:26.89 | 976 pts | ||||
92. | BRAIZE Neo | 2004 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:26.92 | 974 pts | ||||
93. | POULIQUEN Mael | 2003 | FRA | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | 00:26.94 | 973 pts | ||||
94. | MIJON Louis | 1999 | FRA | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | 00:26.96 | 972 pts | ||||
95. | CHESNAIS Alexis | 2004 | FRA | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | 00:27.00 | 969 pts | ||||
96. | QUANTIN Hugo | 2001 | FRA | CA ORSAY | 00:27.01 | 969 pts | ||||
97. | SAFHI Naël | 2001 | FRA | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | 00:27.02 | 968 pts | ||||
98. | CHEVALIER Romann | 2003 | FRA | AS HERBLAY NATATION | 00:27.04 | 967 pts | ||||
99. | VALIN-FIXOT Antonin | 2002 | FRA | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | 00:27.05 | 966 pts | ||||
100. | PAWLICKI Dylan | 2000 | FRA | BLANC-MESNIL S.N | 00:27.06 | 965 pts | ||||
101. | AIT MOHAND Massinissa | 2005 | FRA | MONTIGNY NATATION | 00:27.07 | 965 pts | ||||
102. | ZAWADSKI Paul | 2002 | FRA | CA ORSAY | 00:27.12 | 962 pts | ||||
103. | BENNOUR DIT SAHLI Slaiem | 2003 | FRA | NOGENT NATATION 94 | 00:27.13 | 961 pts | ||||
103. | BARSANTI Flavio | 1999 | FRA | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | 00:27.13 | 961 pts | ||||
105. | MERCIER Severin | 2002 | FRA | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | 00:27.19 | 957 pts | ||||
105. | POIRIER Maxime | 2002 | FRA | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | 00:27.19 | 957 pts | ||||
107. | CHARBONNEL Theo | 2001 | FRA | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | 00:27.20 | 956 pts | ||||
108. | MARZOUK Rayhan | 2004 | FRA | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | 00:27.22 | 955 pts | ||||
109. | COLLE Théophile | 2002 | FRA | BOURGOGNE-FRANCHE-COMTÉ | 00:27.23 | 955 pts | ||||
110. | MANSOURI Lucas | 2003 | FRA | TREMBLAY AC | 00:27.25 | 953 pts | ||||
111. | BONNIVARD Adrien | 2002 | FRA | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | 00:27.29 | 951 pts | ||||
111. | BONNET Louis | 2002 | FRA | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | 00:27.29 | 951 pts | ||||
113. | FERCHICHI Samy | 2004 | FRA | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | 00:27.34 | 947 pts | ||||
114. | LOTENBERG Rayane | 2003 | FRA | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | 00:27.39 | 944 pts | ||||
114. | STOJANOVIC Mateja | 2002 | SRB | ETOILE SAINT-LEU NATATION | 00:27.39 | 944 pts | ||||
116. | BELLUNE Kewan | 2004 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:27.41 | 943 pts | ||||
117. | COLOMBOT Eddie | 2004 | FRA | PROVINS NATATION | 00:27.42 | 942 pts | ||||
118. | BARRIERE Arthur | 2004 | FRA | COLOMBES NATATION | 00:27.43 | 942 pts | ||||
119. | FOENIX BLONDEL Thomas | 1999 | FRA | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | 00:27.44 | 941 pts | ||||
120. | PENIN Killian | 2001 | FRA | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | 00:27.47 | 939 pts | ||||
121. | MONTI Ennio | 2004 | FRA | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | 00:27.49 | 938 pts | ||||
122. | HIRCHI Axel | 2002 | FRA | CN ASNIÈRES | 00:27.50 | 937 pts | ||||
123. | KHELIFI Reda | 2001 | FRA | AS ARGENTEUIL NATATION | 00:27.61 | 930 pts | ||||
124. | ASSOUANE Bilel | 2004 | FRA | CN ASNIÈRES | 00:27.63 | 929 pts | ||||
125. | BOURON Damien | 2003 | FRA | PROVINS NATATION | 00:27.65 | 928 pts | ||||
126. | PAILLET Yohann | 2004 | FRA | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | 00:27.67 | 927 pts | ||||
127. | AKACHKACHI Aymenn | 2004 | FRA | MONTIGNY NATATION | 00:27.71 | 924 pts | ||||
128. | DRUI Maxime | 2004 | FRA | CS CLICHY 92 | 00:27.72 | 923 pts | ||||
129. | LEPLATRE Remy | 2000 | FRA | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | 00:27.73 | 923 pts | ||||
130. | GEOFFRAY Lucas | 2004 | FRA | FC LAON | 00:27.75 | 921 pts | ||||
130. | TAILLANDIER Alan | 2004 | FRA | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | 00:27.75 | 921 pts | ||||
132. | BOUCENNA Iliane | 2002 | FRA | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | 00:27.76 | 921 pts | ||||
133. | ROMDHANE Dayen | 2004 | FRA | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | 00:27.79 | 919 pts | ||||
133. | LORRAIN Kieran | 2001 | FRA | LANNION NATATION | 00:27.79 | 919 pts | ||||
135. | NIKOLIC Nikola | 2006 | FRA | AS BONDY | 00:27.84 | 916 pts | ||||
136. | LEMAIRE Benjamin | 2002 | FRA | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | 00:27.85 | 915 pts | ||||
137. | DIBOUES Killian | 2000 | FRA | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | 00:27.91 | 911 pts | ||||
138. | FERRAND Amélien | 2004 | FRA | PROVINS NATATION | 00:27.92 | 911 pts | ||||
139. | VERRIERE Julian | 2003 | FRA | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | 00:27.99 | 906 pts | ||||
140. | PERNOT Yoann | 2003 | FRA | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | 00:28.06 | 902 pts | ||||
141. | SILVA Jason | 2002 | FRA | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | 00:28.08 | 901 pts | ||||
141. | RUBINELLI Alexandre | 2006 | FRA | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | 00:28.08 | 901 pts | ||||
143. | JAILLON Arthur | 2002 | FRA | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | 00:28.14 | 897 pts | ||||
144. | BROCHARD Kevin | 1994 | FRA | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | 00:28.18 | 895 pts | ||||
145. | LAGNEZ Teo | 2004 | FRA | AS.CHELLES AQUATIQUE | 00:28.21 | 893 pts | ||||
146. | DOKIC Nael | 2003 | FRA | CN ASNIÈRES | 00:28.30 | 887 pts | ||||
147. | TRAN Alexandre | 2004 | FRA | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | 00:28.32 | 886 pts | ||||
148. | DATIN Tristan | 2002 | FRA | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | 00:28.44 | 879 pts | ||||
149. | DEGUILLE Thomas | 2003 | FRA | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | 00:28.54 | 872 pts | ||||
150. | YANG Victor | 2002 | FRA | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | 00:28.57 | 871 pts | ||||
151. | COCHARD Mathieu | 2004 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:28.83 | 855 pts | ||||
152. | DURAND Loick | 2006 | FRA | AS BONDY | 00:28.88 | 852 pts | ||||
153. | SERICHARD Levin | 2004 | FRA | AS HERBLAY NATATION | 00:28.90 | 850 pts | ||||
154. | BOUREGHIDA Amine | 2002 | FRA | TREMBLAY AC | 00:28.94 | 848 pts | ||||
155. | DAZI Younès | 2002 | FRA | TREMBLAY AC | 00:29.00 | 844 pts | ||||
156. | THIERRY Gaspard | 2004 | FRA | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | 00:29.18 | 834 pts | ||||
157. | PAGE Adrien | 2004 | FRA | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | 00:29.28 | 828 pts | ||||
158. | LOCHOSHVILI Roman | 2004 | FRA | CS CLICHY 92 | 00:29.34 | 824 pts | ||||
159. | MALIE Cameron | 2002 | FRA | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | 00:29.48 | 816 pts | ||||
159. | MAZOUNI Mikal | 2004 | FRA | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | 00:29.48 | 816 pts | ||||
161. | LE LANN Thibault | 2004 | FRA | LA SAINT MANDEENNE | 00:29.55 | 812 pts | ||||
--- | CELLICH Paul | 2000 | FRA | CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | FEVRIER Jules | 2004 | FRA | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | LESPRIT Paul | 1999 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | DNS dec |
--- |