100 Nage Libre Dames - Finale A (Samedi 26 Janvier 2019 - 18h30) | ||||||||||
1. | BOHN Johanne | 2002 | FRA | NANTES NATATION | 00:59.12 | 1140 pts | ||||
CAF - PAYS DE LA LOIRE / LA CHAPELLE SUR ERDRE | ||||||||||
2. | HERTHE Alexe | 2000 | FRA | NANTES NATATION | 00:59.77 | 1117 pts | ||||
3. | PASQUIOU Leïla | 1992 | FRA | CÔTES-D'ARMOR | 01:01.03 | 1074 pts | ||||
4. | COUSSEAU Solene | 2003 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 01:01.56 | 1056 pts | ||||
CAF - PAYS DE LA LOIRE / ANGERS | ||||||||||
5. | MARTELOT Camille | 2005 | FRA | NANTES NATATION | 01:02.21 | 1034 pts | ||||
6. | LEPRON Agathe | 2004 | FRA | CHOLET NATATION | 01:03.67 | 985 pts | ||||
100 Nage Libre Dames - Finale B (Samedi 26 Janvier 2019 - 18h27) | ||||||||||
1. | AUBIN Eleanore | 2006 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 01:02.70 | 1017 pts | ||||
2. | HELLARD Emeline | 2002 | FRA | CÔTES-D'ARMOR | 01:03.40 | 994 pts | ||||
3. | TAVERNIER Lucie | 1998 | FRA | ASPTT NANTES | 01:04.49 | 959 pts | ||||
4. | MOUNIER Sasha | 2004 | FRA | ST-MALO NATATION | 01:05.00 | 942 pts | ||||
5. | SITAUD Léa | 2000 | FRA | AS CARQUEFOU | 01:05.72 | 920 pts | ||||
6. | MARKOWICZ Keren | 2004 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 01:06.68 | 889 pts | ||||
100 Nage Libre Dames - Finale C Jeunes : 11-13 ans (Samedi 26 Janvier 2019 - 18h24) | ||||||||||
1. | GILLOT Léane | 2006 | FRA | LA NAT'SUZERAINE | 01:09.45 | 805 pts | ||||
2. | CHOPLAIN Rose | 2006 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 01:10.65 | 770 pts | ||||
3. | PIETRIN Mathilde | 2006 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 01:11.61 | 743 pts | ||||
4. | ETIENNE Alice | 2007 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 01:15.73 | 631 pts | ||||
5. | RAY Lea | 2008 | FRA | CNS VALLAURIS | 01:16.29 | 616 pts | ||||
6. | DENHAM Sarah | 2007 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 01:28.61 | 339 pts | ||||
100 Nage Libre Dames - Séries (Samedi 26 Janvier 2019 - 11h42) | ||||||||||
1. | BOHN Johanne | 2002 | FRA | NANTES NATATION | 00:59.81 | 1116 pts | QFA | |||
CAF - PAYS DE LA LOIRE / LA CHAPELLE SUR ERDRE | ||||||||||
2. | PASQUIOU Leïla | 1992 | FRA | CÔTES-D'ARMOR | 01:00.84 | 1080 pts | QFA | |||
3. | HERTHE Alexe | 2000 | FRA | NANTES NATATION | 01:00.85 | 1080 pts | QFA | |||
4. | COUSSEAU Solene | 2003 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 01:02.02 | 1040 pts | QFA | |||
CAF - PAYS DE LA LOIRE / ANGERS | ||||||||||
5. | MARTELOT Camille | 2005 | FRA | NANTES NATATION | 01:02.56 | 1022 pts | QFA | |||
6. | LEPRON Agathe | 2004 | FRA | CHOLET NATATION | 01:03.03 | 1006 pts | QFA | |||
7. | HELLARD Emeline | 2002 | FRA | CÔTES-D'ARMOR | 01:03.67 | 985 pts | QFB | |||
8. | AUBIN Eleanore | 2006 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 01:03.93 | 977 pts | QFB | |||
9. | TAVERNIER Lucie | 1998 | FRA | ASPTT NANTES | 01:04.60 | 955 pts | QFB | |||
10. | MOUNIER Sasha | 2004 | FRA | ST-MALO NATATION | 01:04.84 | 948 pts | QFB | |||
11. | SITAUD Léa | 2000 | FRA | AS CARQUEFOU | 01:04.96 | 944 pts | QFB | |||
12. | MARKOWICZ Keren | 2004 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 01:06.32 | 901 pts | QFB | |||
13. | LEMERCIER Lexanne | 2004 | FRA | CN BEAUPREAU | 01:06.57 | 893 pts | ||||
14. | CHEVALIER Claire | 2000 | FRA | ASPTT NANTES | 01:06.58 | 893 pts | ||||
15. | MALIVET Anaëlle | 2004 | FRA | NANTES NATATION | 01:06.78 | 886 pts | ||||
15. | DESPUECH Manon | 2003 | FRA | ASPTT NANTES | 01:06.78 | 886 pts | ||||
17. | LEBEL Alexane | 2000 | FRA | ASPTT NANTES | 01:06.91 | 882 pts | ||||
18. | ASKEUR Eva | 2004 | FRA | CHOLET NATATION | 01:07.85 | 853 pts | ||||
19. | RAYNAUD Manon | 2001 | FRA | CERCLE NAG. BOCAGE BRESSUIRAIS | 01:08.23 | 842 pts | ||||
20. | ALLEGRE Marie | 2001 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 01:08.80 | 825 pts | ||||
21. | AUPEE Anaïs | 2002 | FRA | CN FLERS | 01:09.19 | 813 pts | ||||
22. | RAOUL Mathilde | 1999 | FRA | ASPTT NANTES | 01:09.29 | 810 pts | ||||
23. | COIFFARD Angèle | 2005 | FRA | CN BEAUPREAU | 01:09.63 | 800 pts | ||||
24. | GOURAUD Blandine | 2004 | FRA | SN PARTHENAY | 01:09.66 | 799 pts | ||||
25. | HAVART Mathilde | 2002 | FRA | ASPTT NANTES | 01:09.70 | 798 pts | ||||
26. | RENAULT Lola | 2004 | FRA | CN LAMBALLE | 01:10.03 | 788 pts | ||||
27. | BOUQUET Alice | 2005 | FRA | AS CARQUEFOU | 01:10.82 | 766 pts | ||||
28. | LEBOIS Ines | 2004 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 01:11.00 | 760 pts | ||||
29. | GILLOT Léane | 2006 | FRA | LA NAT'SUZERAINE | 01:11.48 | 747 pts | QFC | |||
30. | CHOPLAIN Rose | 2006 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 01:11.83 | 737 pts | QFC | |||
31. | SAILLENFEST Typhaine | 2001 | FRA | AS CARQUEFOU | 01:11.89 | 735 pts | ||||
32. | PIETRIN Mathilde | 2006 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 01:12.08 | 730 pts | QFC | |||
33. | FOURNIER Marie | 2004 | FRA | STADE ST-VALERY NATATION | 01:12.37 | 722 pts | ||||
34. | DUCHESNE Lise | 2002 | FRA | CN FLERS | 01:12.42 | 720 pts | ||||
35. | TOURON Axelle | 2004 | FRA | CN BEAUPREAU | 01:12.81 | 709 pts | ||||
36. | TESSIER Doriane | 2002 | FRA | CN FLERS | 01:12.95 | 705 pts | ||||
37. | CESBRON Eleonore | 2004 | FRA | CHOLET NATATION | 01:13.10 | 701 pts | ||||
38. | PIOTET Laurine | 2005 | FRA | SAUMUR NATATION | 01:13.38 | 694 pts | ||||
39. | BRIDON Apolline | 2003 | FRA | CN BEAUPREAU | 01:13.57 | 688 pts | ||||
40. | SAVIGNAT Jade | 2004 | FRA | JOUÉ NATATION | 01:14.96 | 651 pts | ||||
41. | THOMAS Emma | 2005 | FRA | JOUÉ NATATION | 01:14.97 | 651 pts | ||||
42. | ETIENNE Alice | 2007 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 01:15.21 | 644 pts | QFC | |||
43. | RAY Lea | 2008 | FRA | CNS VALLAURIS | 01:15.83 | 628 pts | QFC | |||
44. | ALAIN Agathe | 2002 | FRA | CERCLE NAG. BOCAGE BRESSUIRAIS | 01:17.67 | 581 pts | ||||
45. | MERIOT Estelle | 2004 | FRA | JOUÉ NATATION | 01:18.69 | 556 pts | ||||
46. | DUPUET Laurine | 2004 | FRA | JOUÉ NATATION | 01:19.02 | 547 pts | ||||
47. | COUGNAUD Juliette | 2003 | FRA | CERCLE NAG. BOCAGE BRESSUIRAIS | 01:20.59 | 510 pts | ||||
48. | DENHAM Sarah | 2007 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 01:28.07 | 349 pts | QFC |