50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Finale A (Vendredi 25 Janvier 2019 - 20h35) | ||||||||||
1. | LEBOIS Pierre | 2000 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:24.49 | 1138 pts | ||||
CAF - PAYS DE LA LOIRE / ANGERS | ||||||||||
2. | VISSEAU Maxence | 2001 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:24.57 | 1133 pts | ||||
3. | RASTOUIL Hugo | 2001 | FRA | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | 00:25.34 | 1079 pts | ||||
4. | PHELIPPEAU Arthur | 2002 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:25.62 | 1060 pts | ||||
5. | MARTINS Mattéo | 2002 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:25.66 | 1058 pts | ||||
6. | BLAIS Victor | 2000 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:25.69 | 1056 pts | ||||
50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Finale B (Vendredi 25 Janvier 2019 - 20h33) | ||||||||||
1. | ROIGNANT Aymeric | 1999 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:25.67 | 1057 pts | ||||
2. | BILLARD Elouen | 2001 | FRA | CÔTES-D'ARMOR | 00:25.77 | 1050 pts | ||||
3. | GERIHANOV Movla | 2002 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:25.99 | 1036 pts | ||||
CAF - PAYS DE LA LOIRE / ANGERS | ||||||||||
4. | KERRENEUR Theo | 2002 | FRA | CN LAMBALLE | 00:26.08 | 1030 pts | ||||
5. | BOURDEL Lucas | 2001 | FRA | CÔTES-D'ARMOR | 00:26.09 | 1029 pts | ||||
6. | KERSANTE Gwendal | 1998 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | 00:26.16 | 1024 pts | ||||
50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Finale C Jeunes : 12-14 ans (Vendredi 25 Janvier 2019 - 20h31) | ||||||||||
1. | MURCY Loan | 2005 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:28.86 | 853 pts | ||||
2. | MALBRANQUE Paul | 2005 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:29.07 | 840 pts | ||||
3. | GEFFLOT Clement | 2005 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:29.44 | 818 pts | ||||
4. | GASCOIN Sasha | 2006 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:29.98 | 786 pts | ||||
5. | TEXEREAU Nathan | 2005 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:30.01 | 785 pts | ||||
6. | RIBOUX Paul | 2005 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:30.29 | 768 pts | ||||
50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries (Vendredi 25 Janvier 2019 - 18h17) | ||||||||||
1. | VISSEAU Maxence | 2001 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:24.79 | 1117 pts | QFA | |||
2. | LEBOIS Pierre | 2000 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:25.12 | 1095 pts | QFA | |||
CAF - PAYS DE LA LOIRE / ANGERS | ||||||||||
3. | MARTINS Mattéo | 2002 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:25.37 | 1077 pts | QFA | |||
4. | RASTOUIL Hugo | 2001 | FRA | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | 00:25.38 | 1077 pts | QFA | |||
5. | PHELIPPEAU Arthur | 2002 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:25.70 | 1055 pts | QFA | |||
6. | BLAIS Victor | 2000 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:25.87 | 1044 pts | QFA | |||
7. | AUBIN Samuel | 2001 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:25.93 | 1040 pts | QFB | |||
7. | BILLARD Elouen | 2001 | FRA | CÔTES-D'ARMOR | 00:25.93 | 1040 pts | QFB | |||
9. | BOURDEL Lucas | 2001 | FRA | CÔTES-D'ARMOR | 00:26.00 | 1035 pts | QFB | |||
10. | KERSANTE Gwendal | 1998 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | 00:26.03 | 1033 pts | QFB | |||
11. | GERIHANOV Movla | 2002 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:26.05 | 1032 pts | QFB | |||
CAF - PAYS DE LA LOIRE / ANGERS | ||||||||||
12. | KERRENEUR Theo | 2002 | FRA | CN LAMBALLE | 00:26.07 | 1030 pts | QFB | |||
13. | ROIGNANT Aymeric | 1999 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:26.08 | 1030 pts | ||||
14. | COUTANCEAU Julien | 2002 | FRA | CN LUÇON | 00:26.10 | 1028 pts | ||||
15. | KLEIN Alexi | 2003 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:26.35 | 1012 pts | ||||
16. | DEZ Léo | 2002 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:26.49 | 1003 pts | ||||
17. | FARTHOUAT Mathieu | 2002 | FRA | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | 00:26.52 | 1001 pts | ||||
18. | BILLAUD Nicolas | 2004 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:26.79 | 983 pts | ||||
19. | LAUMONIER Robin | 2003 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:26.86 | 978 pts | ||||
20. | DITTA Max | 2002 | FRA | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | 00:26.91 | 975 pts | ||||
21. | POIRIER Mathis | 1999 | FRA | CN BEAUPREAU | 00:27.07 | 965 pts | ||||
22. | LEROY Raphael | 2004 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:27.10 | 963 pts | ||||
23. | BERNIER Mathieu | 2000 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:27.12 | 962 pts | ||||
24. | MARRET Auguste | 2004 | FRA | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | 00:27.50 | 937 pts | ||||
25. | LEROY Aurele | 2003 | FRA | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | 00:27.52 | 936 pts | ||||
26. | MONDON Léo | 2004 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:27.57 | 933 pts | ||||
27. | MONFORT Lucas | 2001 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:27.63 | 929 pts | ||||
28. | SCOLAN Mathieu | 1996 | FRA | CN LAMBALLE | 00:27.64 | 928 pts | ||||
29. | RUTIN Killian | 2001 | FRA | ASPTT NANTES | 00:27.68 | 926 pts | ||||
30. | RICHARD Titouan | 2000 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:27.70 | 925 pts | ||||
31. | URVOIX Nicolas | 2003 | FRA | CÔTES-D'ARMOR | 00:28.09 | 900 pts | ||||
32. | CHAUVET Basile | 2004 | FRA | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | 00:28.13 | 898 pts | ||||
33. | TALENS Mathieu | 2004 | FRA | CN BEAUPREAU | 00:28.14 | 897 pts | ||||
34. | PRUVOT Jules | 2003 | FRA | AS CARQUEFOU | 00:28.42 | 880 pts | ||||
34. | ES SAMLALI Ismail | 2002 | MAR | ANGERS NATATION | 00:28.42 | 880 pts | ||||
36. | LEMONNIER Nathan | 2001 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:28.52 | 874 pts | ||||
37. | MAGAUD Alexandre | 1999 | FRA | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | 00:28.58 | 870 pts | ||||
37. | AUBERT Camille | 2002 | FRA | STADE ST-VALERY NATATION | 00:28.58 | 870 pts | ||||
39. | GICQUEL Maël | 2002 | FRA | CN LAMBALLE | 00:28.61 | 868 pts | ||||
40. | JOUFFRIAULT Thomas | 2000 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:28.75 | 860 pts | ||||
41. | LAMBERT Theo | 2000 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:28.77 | 858 pts | ||||
42. | HERBRETEAU Dorian | 2004 | FRA | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | 00:28.87 | 852 pts | ||||
43. | FLAMANT Leon | 1999 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:28.88 | 852 pts | ||||
43. | MARCHAND Alexis | 2003 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:28.88 | 852 pts | ||||
43. | BOLUT Titouan | 2003 | FRA | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | 00:28.88 | 852 pts | ||||
46. | GEFFROUAIS Ewen | 2004 | FRA | AS CARQUEFOU | 00:29.10 | 838 pts | ||||
47. | RIPOCHE Briag | 2004 | FRA | ASPTT NANTES | 00:29.16 | 835 pts | ||||
48. | DELAIN Hadrien | 2004 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:29.17 | 834 pts | ||||
49. | MALBRANQUE Paul | 2005 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:29.42 | 819 pts | QFC | |||
50. | VILLENEAU Gabin | 2004 | FRA | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | 00:29.60 | 809 pts | ||||
51. | DAVID Clément | 2004 | FRA | AS CARQUEFOU | 00:29.65 | 806 pts | ||||
52. | GOSSE Tom | 2003 | FRA | STADE ST-VALERY NATATION | 00:29.74 | 800 pts | ||||
53. | MURCY Loan | 2005 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:29.77 | 799 pts | QFC | |||
54. | RIBOUCHON Ronan | 2004 | FRA | AS CARQUEFOU | 00:29.89 | 792 pts | ||||
55. | DAGUET Matthieu | 1999 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:29.97 | 787 pts | ||||
56. | CULTY Hugo | 2001 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:30.01 | 785 pts | ||||
57. | RAMBEAU-DURAND Clément | 2003 | FRA | AS CARQUEFOU | 00:30.04 | 783 pts | ||||
58. | TEXEREAU Nathan | 2005 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:30.09 | 780 pts | QFC | |||
59. | ROLLO Clement | 2004 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:30.25 | 771 pts | ||||
60. | GEFFLOT Clement | 2005 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:30.45 | 759 pts | QFC | |||
61. | NORMAND Quentin | 2003 | FRA | CERCLE NAG. BOCAGE BRESSUIRAIS | 00:30.49 | 757 pts | ||||
62. | GASCOIN Sasha | 2006 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:30.86 | 736 pts | QFC | |||
62. | RIO Matisse | 2003 | FRA | AS CARQUEFOU | 00:30.86 | 736 pts | ||||
64. | LE NEL Gaston | 2002 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:31.00 | 728 pts | ||||
65. | RIBOUX Paul | 2005 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:31.14 | 720 pts | QFC | |||
66. | RAYNAUD Maxence | 2004 | FRA | CERCLE NAG. BOCAGE BRESSUIRAIS | 00:31.46 | 703 pts | ||||
67. | POTTIER Estin | 2007 | FRA | LA NAT'SUZERAINE | 00:31.50 | 700 pts | ||||
68. | FOUCHER Leo | 2005 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:31.56 | 697 pts | ||||
69. | VAN DER SANDE Gabriel | 2005 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:32.05 | 671 pts | ||||
70. | GIGAN Mathéo | 2005 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:32.07 | 669 pts | ||||
71. | CORDIER Dylan | 2004 | FRA | STADE ST-VALERY NATATION | 00:32.54 | 644 pts | ||||
72. | LEBOIS Simon | 2006 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:32.84 | 629 pts | ||||
73. | CORNIC Jean | 2006 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:32.93 | 624 pts | ||||
74. | DUFRESNE Simon | 2006 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:33.14 | 613 pts | ||||
75. | CLOUET Constant | 2006 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:33.72 | 584 pts | ||||
76. | TRANEL Martin | 2007 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:34.51 | 545 pts |