50 Butterfly Men - Prelims (Sunday 28 April 2019 - 09h40) | ||||||||||
1. | DREZET Sébastien | 2005 | FRA | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | 00:28.16 | 1011 pts | ||||
2. | COLLOT Pierre | 2006 | FRA | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | 00:29.08 | 954 pts | ||||
3. | DOS SANTOS Lucson | 2005 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | 00:30.21 | 886 pts | ||||
4. | HEOUAIRI Pierre | 2005 | FRA | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | 00:31.41 | 816 pts | ||||
5. | DU REAU Elliott | 2005 | FRA | SAUMUR NATATION | 00:31.62 | 804 pts | ||||
6. | PRUNIER Mathis | 2005 | FRA | SAUMUR NATATION | 00:31.91 | 788 pts | ||||
7. | PERRAUD-DOMANEC Arthus | 2005 | FRA | NANTES NATATION | 00:31.98 | 784 pts | ||||
8. | GOUREAU Timéo | 2006 | FRA | NANTES NATATION | 00:32.07 | 779 pts | ||||
9. | THERY Simon | 2006 | FRA | NANTES NATATION | 00:32.49 | 756 pts | ||||
10. | BENCHOHRA Mohamed-Aymen | 2005 | ITA | NANTES NATATION | 00:32.55 | 753 pts | ||||
11. | BARREAU Victor | 2005 | FRA | NANTES NATATION | 00:32.68 | 746 pts | ||||
12. | DEREANI-LOCHE Aodren | 2005 | FRA | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | 00:33.57 | 698 pts | ||||
13. | DRIANNE Baptiste | 2005 | FRA | MARLIN AQUA SPORT ANCENIS | 00:33.64 | 694 pts | ||||
14. | MONG HUNE Jamy | 2006 | FRA | NANTES NATATION | 00:34.67 | 641 pts | ||||
15. | BRIERE Nolan | 2005 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | 00:35.24 | 613 pts | ||||
16. | MARLIN AQUA SPORT ANCENIS | 00:35.35 | 608 pts | |||||||
17. | DAUFFY Ethan | 2005 | FRA | PONT-CHATEAU NATATION | 00:35.60 | 595 pts | ||||
18. | DUBOST Baptiste | 2006 | FRA | HAGUE NATATION | 00:35.78 | 587 pts | ||||
19. | SAULNIER Gabriel | 2007 | FRA | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | 00:35.84 | 584 pts | ||||
20. | GENIN Nathan | 2005 | FRA | AS CARQUEFOU | 00:36.03 | 575 pts | ||||
21. | CREMEL Richard | 2006 | FRA | NANTES NATATION | 00:36.12 | 570 pts | ||||
22. | GAPIHAN Alban | 2007 | FRA | NANTES NATATION | 00:36.23 | 565 pts | ||||
23. | DESLANDES Raphaël | 2005 | FRA | COTENTIN NATATION | 00:36.47 | 554 pts | ||||
24. | ATHIMON Jaden | 2007 | FRA | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | 00:36.50 | 553 pts | ||||
25. | MOINET Marin | 2005 | FRA | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | 00:36.76 | 540 pts | ||||
26. | JOUSSEMET Eliott | 2005 | FRA | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | 00:37.44 | 509 pts | ||||
27. | LAUDIC Neven | 2005 | FRA | AS CARQUEFOU | 00:37.54 | 505 pts | ||||
28. | NOUTEAU Jean | 2007 | FRA | SAUMUR NATATION | 00:37.64 | 501 pts | ||||
29. | LIGEON Nathael | 2005 | FRA | SAUMUR NATATION | 00:38.27 | 473 pts | ||||
30. | BENSID Yanis | 2006 | FRA | NANTES NATATION | 00:38.28 | 472 pts | ||||
31. | PAYSANT Maxence | 2007 | FRA | COTENTIN NATATION | 00:38.54 | 461 pts | ||||
32. | BERTRAND Aurelien | 2007 | FRA | SAUMUR NATATION | 00:38.63 | 457 pts | ||||
33. | RICHARD Tom | 2007 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | 00:38.91 | 446 pts | ||||
34. | JEN WEGERDT Alfred | 2007 | FRA | ASPTT NANTES | 00:39.43 | 424 pts | ||||
35. | BAUMIER Samy | 2007 | FRA | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | 00:39.98 | 402 pts | ||||
36. | SALLE Nino | 2007 | FRA | CS MELLE | 00:40.05 | 399 pts | ||||
37. | NARKAOUSKY Téo | 2006 | FRA | ASPTT NANTES | 00:40.54 | 380 pts | ||||
38. | JOLY Benjamin | 2007 | FRA | AS CARQUEFOU | 00:40.79 | 370 pts | ||||
39. | DANANCHET Mael | 2006 | FRA | CS MELLE | 00:40.81 | 369 pts | ||||
40. | DELHAYE Sundaram | 2007 | FRA | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | 00:42.11 | 321 pts | ||||
41. | KLOPOCKI Justin | 2007 | FRA | SAUMUR NATATION | 00:42.17 | 319 pts | ||||
42. | BORIES Axel | 2007 | FRA | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | 00:42.63 | 303 pts | ||||
43. | ACHOUR-CADIOU Kaïs | 2006 | FRA | AS CARQUEFOU | 00:42.75 | 299 pts | ||||
44. | BURET Martin | 2007 | FRA | CS MELLE | 00:42.86 | 295 pts | ||||
45. | BRÉMOND Pablo | 2007 | FRA | MARLIN AQUA SPORT ANCENIS | 00:44.52 | 241 pts | ||||
46. | PICARD Samuel | 2006 | FRA | AS CARQUEFOU | 00:44.86 | 231 pts | ||||
47. | LELIEVRE Tim | 2007 | FRA | NANTES NATATION | 00:45.00 | 227 pts | ||||
48. | CORIC Evann | 2006 | FRA | AS CARQUEFOU | 00:45.85 | 202 pts | ||||
49. | BLANCHE Maël | 2007 | FRA | AS CARQUEFOU | 00:47.44 | 159 pts | ||||
50. | LATIMIER Clement | 2007 | FRA | AS CARQUEFOU | 00:53.88 | 39 pts | ||||
51. | COMBES Noa | 2007 | FRA | ASPTT NANTES | 00:56.35 | 14 pts |