100 Nage Libre Messieurs - Finale A (Samedi 9 Mars 2019 - 18h40) | ||||||||||
1. | FONTAINE Logan | 1999 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | 00:52.15 | 1184 pts | ||||
2. | BURBAN Corentin | 1998 | FRA | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | 00:52.64 | 1168 pts | ||||
3. | ZITOUNI Fares | 1999 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | 00:53.67 | 1133 pts | ||||
CE - NORMANDIE / ROUEN (Eau libre) | ||||||||||
4. | DUFAYARD Lucas | 1998 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 00:54.15 | 1117 pts | ||||
5. | PRONGUE Tanguy | 2001 | SUI | LANCY NATATION | 00:54.64 | 1100 pts | ||||
6. | VLAOVIC Milan | 2000 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 00:54.82 | 1094 pts | ||||
100 Nage Libre Messieurs - Finale B (Samedi 9 Mars 2019 - 18h38) | ||||||||||
1. | RODRIGUEZ Steve | 1999 | SUI | LANCY NATATION | 00:54.90 | 1092 pts | ||||
2. | RAPEAU Tom | 2001 | FRA | PENNES MIRABEAU NATATION | 00:55.17 | 1083 pts | ||||
3. | GUIMET Jeremie | 2001 | FRA | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | 00:55.24 | 1080 pts | ||||
4. | LOT Christophe | 1996 | FRA | PENNES MIRABEAU NATATION | 00:55.39 | 1075 pts | ||||
5. | BAILLET Christophe | 2001 | FRA | AMICAL CLUB SEYSSINET NATATION | 00:55.84 | 1061 pts | ||||
6. | GHIRARDI Adrien | 1997 | FRA | PENNES MIRABEAU NATATION | 00:56.32 | 1045 pts | ||||
100 Nage Libre Messieurs - Finale C (Samedi 9 Mars 2019 - 18h35) | ||||||||||
1. | PUSIOL Corentin | 2001 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 00:55.36 | 1076 pts | ||||
2. | DE PAOLI Maxime | 2002 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 00:55.48 | 1073 pts | ||||
3. | NINA Mehdi | 2000 | FRA | PENNES MIRABEAU NATATION | 00:55.52 | 1071 pts | ||||
4. | BREMARD Ludovic | 2002 | FRA | PENNES MIRABEAU NATATION | 00:56.12 | 1052 pts | ||||
5. | GUILHEN Yann | 2000 | FRA | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | 00:56.47 | 1040 pts | ||||
6. | AQUILINA Alexandre | 2003 | FRA | PENNES MIRABEAU NATATION | 00:56.88 | 1027 pts | ||||
100 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries (Samedi 9 Mars 2019 - 12h27) | ||||||||||
1. | BURBAN Corentin | 1998 | FRA | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | 00:52.56 | 1170 pts | QFA | |||
2. | FONTAINE Logan | 1999 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | 00:52.80 | 1162 pts | QFA | |||
3. | DUFAYARD Lucas | 1998 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 00:53.83 | 1127 pts | QFA | |||
3. | ZITOUNI Fares | 1999 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | 00:53.83 | 1127 pts | QFA | |||
CE - NORMANDIE / ROUEN (Eau libre) | ||||||||||
5. | PRONGUE Tanguy | 2001 | SUI | LANCY NATATION | 00:54.05 | 1120 pts | QFA | |||
6. | VLAOVIC Milan | 2000 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 00:54.66 | 1100 pts | QFA | |||
7. | LOT Christophe | 1996 | FRA | PENNES MIRABEAU NATATION | 00:54.67 | 1099 pts | QFB | |||
8. | RAPEAU Tom | 2001 | FRA | PENNES MIRABEAU NATATION | 00:54.69 | 1099 pts | QFB | |||
9. | GUIMET Jeremie | 2001 | FRA | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | 00:55.36 | 1076 pts | QFB | |||
10. | BAILLET Christophe | 2001 | FRA | AMICAL CLUB SEYSSINET NATATION | 00:55.40 | 1075 pts | QFB | |||
11. | GHIRARDI Adrien | 1997 | FRA | PENNES MIRABEAU NATATION | 00:55.51 | 1072 pts | QFB | |||
12. | RODRIGUEZ Steve | 1999 | SUI | LANCY NATATION | 00:55.70 | 1065 pts | QFB | |||
13. | DE PAOLI Maxime | 2002 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 00:55.83 | 1061 pts | QFC | |||
14. | NINA Mehdi | 2000 | FRA | PENNES MIRABEAU NATATION | 00:55.84 | 1061 pts | QFC | |||
15. | PUSIOL Corentin | 2001 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 00:55.91 | 1059 pts | QFC | |||
16. | BREMARD Ludovic | 2002 | FRA | PENNES MIRABEAU NATATION | 00:56.05 | 1054 pts | QFC | |||
17. | AQUILINA Alexandre | 2003 | FRA | PENNES MIRABEAU NATATION | 00:56.33 | 1045 pts | QFC | |||
18. | GUILHEN Yann | 2000 | FRA | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | 00:56.39 | 1043 pts | QFC | |||
19. | WALDECK Tom | 2001 | FRA | ASPTT NANCY | 00:56.43 | 1042 pts | ||||
20. | UGOLINI Gabriel | 2002 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 00:56.51 | 1039 pts | ||||
CAF - AUVERGNE-RHONE-ALPES / LYON | ||||||||||
21. | GRIVET Vincent | 2003 | FRA | AMICAL CLUB SEYSSINET NATATION | 00:56.53 | 1038 pts | ||||
22. | PERIER Paul | 2002 | FRA | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | 00:56.61 | 1036 pts | ||||
23. | MITEV Boris | 2001 | BUL | LANCY NATATION | 00:56.74 | 1032 pts | ||||
24. | PUYDENUS Quentin | 2001 | FRA | MONT BLANC NATATION | 00:56.75 | 1031 pts | ||||
25. | LECHEVALIER Thomas | 2000 | FRA | GRENOBLE NATATION | 00:56.78 | 1030 pts | ||||
26. | GERVASI Kevin | 1997 | FRA | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | 00:56.79 | 1030 pts | ||||
27. | NOYGUES Alexis | 2002 | FRA | PENNES MIRABEAU NATATION | 00:56.92 | 1026 pts | ||||
28. | SPESSOTTO Johan | 2000 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 00:57.05 | 1022 pts | ||||
29. | SPITERI Charles | 2001 | FRA | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | 00:57.37 | 1012 pts | ||||
30. | GRANGE Titouan | 2001 | FRA | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | 00:57.41 | 1010 pts | ||||
31. | VANÇON Romain | 1999 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 00:57.46 | 1009 pts | ||||
32. | BRONDEX Eliott | 2002 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 00:57.47 | 1008 pts | ||||
33. | PEZERON Adrien | 2001 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 00:57.50 | 1007 pts | ||||
34. | JOYEUX PATIMO Loris | 2003 | FRA | PENNES MIRABEAU NATATION | 00:57.53 | 1006 pts | ||||
35. | CHARPENTIER Louis | 2002 | FRA | CN DIGNE-LES-BAINS | 00:58.00 | 992 pts | ||||
36. | LIVRAN Hugo | 2002 | FRA | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | 00:58.16 | 987 pts | ||||
37. | MOLINA Adrien | 2004 | FRA | ROGNAC NATATION | 00:58.18 | 986 pts | ||||
38. | CHAPUIS Robin | 2002 | FRA | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | 00:58.21 | 985 pts | ||||
39. | RODET Robin | 2002 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 00:58.48 | 977 pts | ||||
40. | BALLESTO Florian | 2001 | FRA | ANNEMASSE NATATION | 00:58.56 | 974 pts | ||||
41. | PERARD Antoine | 2003 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | 00:58.62 | 972 pts | ||||
42. | LOMBARDO Maxime | 2003 | FRA | ASPTT NANCY | 00:58.75 | 968 pts | ||||
43. | PAILHES Maxens | 2002 | FRA | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | 00:58.77 | 968 pts | ||||
44. | PEYRONNET Matheo | 2004 | FRA | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | 00:58.94 | 962 pts | ||||
45. | MONIN Eliot | 2003 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 00:59.01 | 960 pts | ||||
46. | GODDAT Cyril | 1997 | FRA | AS FONTAINE NATATION | 00:59.07 | 958 pts | ||||
47. | AECHERLI Kilian | 2003 | SUI | C.N.NYONS | 00:59.17 | 955 pts | ||||
48. | KATGELY Teo | 1997 | FRA | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | 00:59.40 | 948 pts | ||||
49. | BRISFER Gabriel | 2004 | FRA | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | 00:59.49 | 945 pts | ||||
50. | PATARD Théo | 2004 | FRA | AMICAL CLUB SEYSSINET NATATION | 00:59.77 | 937 pts | ||||
50. | RUBAGOTTI Axel | 2004 | FRA | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | 00:59.77 | 937 pts | ||||
52. | WALTER Nolan | 2002 | FRA | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | 00:59.89 | 933 pts | ||||
53. | LOISEAU Gaëtan | 1999 | FRA | AMICAL CLUB SEYSSINET NATATION | 00:59.98 | 930 pts | ||||
54. | VANNESTE Nathan | 2004 | FRA | ROGNAC NATATION | 01:00.17 | 925 pts | ||||
55. | CHARENTUS Arnaud | 2001 | FRA | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | 01:00.32 | 920 pts | ||||
56. | DUC Mattéo | 2004 | FRA | NC ST-JEAN-DE-MAURIENNE | 01:00.61 | 911 pts | ||||
57. | MARTIN Clement | 2004 | FRA | PENNES MIRABEAU NATATION | 01:00.70 | 908 pts | ||||
57. | CHALANSONNET Marc | 1966 | FRA | AS FONTAINE NATATION | 01:00.70 | 908 pts | ||||
59. | SHEMATSI François-David | 2003 | FRA | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | 01:00.76 | 907 pts | ||||
59. | AMRANE Mehdi | 2005 | FRA | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | 01:00.76 | 907 pts | ||||
61. | LARUAZ Alexei | 2002 | FRA | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | 01:00.78 | 906 pts | ||||
62. | DANIAUD Tom | 2004 | FRA | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | 01:00.92 | 902 pts | ||||
63. | BURTIN Edgar | 2002 | FRA | LES NAGEURS DE LA BIEVRE | 01:01.01 | 899 pts | ||||
64. | OUVRY Alexis | 2004 | FRA | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | 01:01.05 | 898 pts | ||||
65. | PUYRAIMOND Marceau | 2003 | FRA | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | 01:01.10 | 896 pts | ||||
66. | THOLLOT Killian | 2004 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | 01:01.14 | 895 pts | ||||
67. | BRUNEL Valentin | 2004 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 01:01.16 | 895 pts | ||||
68. | POURCEL Romain | 2004 | FRA | PENNES MIRABEAU NATATION | 01:01.18 | 894 pts | ||||
69. | EYER Nicolas | 2001 | FRA | US ST-EGRÈVE | 01:01.19 | 894 pts | ||||
70. | JOLY Mathieu | 2005 | FRA | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | 01:01.28 | 891 pts | ||||
71. | ROUBY Etienne | 2003 | FRA | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | 01:01.88 | 873 pts | ||||
72. | BOUTEILLER Sacha | 2005 | FRA | NC ST-JEAN-DE-MAURIENNE | 01:01.96 | 871 pts | ||||
73. | GUAY Julian | 2003 | SUI | C.N.NYONS | 01:02.29 | 861 pts | ||||
74. | BOROT Arthur | 2004 | FRA | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | 01:02.46 | 856 pts | ||||
75. | PORCHER Luc | 2000 | FRA | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | 01:02.59 | 852 pts | ||||
76. | JENCZEK Pierryck | 2003 | FRA | CN DIGNE-LES-BAINS | 01:02.66 | 850 pts | ||||
77. | LEGAL REDON Noe | 2003 | FRA | AS FONTAINE NATATION | 01:03.02 | 840 pts | ||||
78. | BOILLON Matthieu | 2003 | FRA | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | 01:03.12 | 837 pts | ||||
79. | BANCQ Florian | 2000 | FRA | AS FONTAINE NATATION | 01:03.44 | 828 pts | ||||
80. | VAN DEN HURK Frederic | 2004 | SUI | C.N.NYONS | 01:03.78 | 818 pts | ||||
81. | BERTOLETTI Pablo | 2004 | FRA | MONT BLANC NATATION | 01:04.35 | 802 pts | ||||
82. | SHULGA Daniil | 2006 | UKR | C.N.NYONS | 01:04.55 | 796 pts | ||||
83. | VIEMARI Enzo | 2004 | FRA | PENNES MIRABEAU NATATION | 01:04.57 | 796 pts | ||||
84. | FERRE Gauthier | 1996 | FRA | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | 01:04.97 | 784 pts | ||||
85. | ADEGEEST Theo | 2005 | SUI | C.N.NYONS | 01:05.24 | 777 pts | ||||
86. | AUBERT Axel | 2003 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | 01:05.25 | 777 pts | ||||
87. | LIVRAN Matthéo | 2004 | FRA | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | 01:05.29 | 775 pts | ||||
88. | RAZAKARISOA-MERZIER Allan | 2003 | FRA | ANNEMASSE NATATION | 01:05.46 | 771 pts | ||||
89. | MARCO ANDOQUE Benjamin | 2004 | FRA | ANNEMASSE NATATION | 01:05.96 | 757 pts | ||||
90. | EXCOFFON Thibaut | 2005 | FRA | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | 01:06.80 | 734 pts | ||||
91. | BOUSSEAU Xavier | 2004 | FRA | CN LES ABRETS | 01:06.81 | 734 pts | ||||
92. | ROSA Melvynn | 2004 | FRA | ANNEMASSE NATATION | 01:09.58 | 661 pts | ||||
93. | BESSON Noé | 2004 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | 01:09.84 | 654 pts | ||||
94. | TOMUSIAK Paul | 2004 | FRA | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | 01:09.98 | 650 pts | ||||
--- | BOULANT Mattias | 2000 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | SILINI Yassir | 1999 | FRA | GRENOBLE NATATION | DNS dec |
--- |