50 Butterfly Men - Final A (Sunday 24 February 2019 - 15h47) | ||||||||||
1. | PANNACH Ammon | 1999 | GER | TSV ROT WEISS LÖRRACH EV | 00:25.71 | 1172 pts | ||||
2. | JUNKER Jonathan | 2000 | FRA | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT-PCS | 00:26.14 | 1143 pts | ||||
3. | DEBELIC Nicola | 1999 | SUI | SV BEIDER BASEL | 00:26.17 | 1141 pts | ||||
4. | BRIESCH Louis | 2003 | FRA | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | 00:26.49 | 1120 pts | ||||
CAF - GRAND-EST / OBERNAI | ||||||||||
5. | WICKIHALTER Dario | 2003 | SUI | SC AAREFISCH AARAU | 00:26.60 | 1113 pts | ||||
6. | LEIPP Corentin | 2002 | FRA | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | 00:27.17 | 1075 pts | ||||
7. | KEMPTER Felix | 1997 | SUI | SV BEIDER BASEL | 00:27.51 | 1053 pts | ||||
8. | BAGUE Enzo | 2001 | FRA | CN PONTARLIER | 00:28.75 | 974 pts | ||||
50 Butterfly Men - Final B Juniors : 15-18 ans (Sunday 24 February 2019 - 15h46) | ||||||||||
1. | BASLER Eduard | 2001 | SUI | SC BOTTMINGEN-OBERWIL | 00:27.03 | 1084 pts | ||||
2. | RAJIC Tihomir | 2001 | SUI | SCHWIMMCLUB LIESTAL | 00:27.44 | 1058 pts | ||||
3. | FLEITH Erwann | 2002 | FRA | SC SÉLESTAT | 00:27.52 | 1052 pts | ||||
4. | STRASSEL Max | 2004 | GER | SSG SAAR MAX RITTER | 00:28.37 | 998 pts | ||||
5. | AFFENTRANGER Kevin | 2001 | SUI | SC AAREFISCH AARAU | 00:28.59 | 984 pts | ||||
6. | BRUCH Felix | 2002 | SUI | SG LIECHTENSTEIN | 00:28.62 | 983 pts | ||||
7. | SCHWARTZ Thibault | 2001 | FRA | CN SARREGUEMINES | 00:29.16 | 949 pts | ||||
8. | MAINO Alessandro | 2002 | SUI | SV BEIDER BASEL | 00:29.55 | 925 pts | ||||
50 Butterfly Men - Final C Jeunes : 12-14 ans (Sunday 24 February 2019 - 15h45) | ||||||||||
1. | RAJE Michael | 2006 | GER | SSG SAAR MAX RITTER | 00:27.72 | 1039 pts | ||||
2. | LUCARELLI Riccardo | 2005 | LUX | SWIMMING LUXEMBOURG | 00:28.64 | 981 pts | ||||
3. | FLOREAN Darius | 2005 | LUX | SWIMMING LUXEMBOURG | 00:30.05 | 895 pts | ||||
4. | RAJIC David | 2005 | SUI | SCHWIMMCLUB LIESTAL | 00:30.53 | 867 pts | ||||
5. | DURAKOVIC Tarik | 2005 | LUX | SWIMMING LUXEMBOURG | 00:31.00 | 840 pts | ||||
6. | CARNEIRO Nuno | 2005 | POR | SWIMMING LUXEMBOURG | 00:31.85 | 791 pts | ||||
7. | PROGIN Emilien | 2005 | SUI | SPORTING BULLE NATATION | 00:32.45 | 758 pts | ||||
8. | KLIS Simon | 2005 | FRA | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | 00:32.46 | 758 pts | ||||
50 Butterfly Men - Prelims (Friday 22 February 2019 - 15h41) | ||||||||||
1. | BEROL Julien | 2001 | FRA | MULHOUSE ON | 00:25.80 | 1166 pts | QFA | |||
CE - GRAND-EST / MULHOUSE | ||||||||||
2. | JUNKER Jonathan | 2000 | FRA | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT-PCS | 00:25.85 | 1163 pts | QFA | |||
3. | DEBELIC Nicola | 1999 | SUI | SV BEIDER BASEL | 00:26.10 | 1146 pts | QFA | |||
4. | PANNACH Ammon | 1999 | GER | TSV ROT WEISS LÖRRACH EV | 00:26.12 | 1145 pts | QFA | |||
5. | MALACHI Constantin | 1997 | MDA | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | 00:26.19 | 1140 pts | QFA | |||
6. | KEMPTER Felix | 1997 | SUI | SV BEIDER BASEL | 00:26.69 | 1107 pts | QFA | |||
7. | BRIESCH Louis | 2003 | FRA | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | 00:26.73 | 1104 pts | QFA | |||
CAF - GRAND-EST / OBERNAI | ||||||||||
8. | WICKIHALTER Dario | 2003 | SUI | SC AAREFISCH AARAU | 00:26.74 | 1103 pts | QFA | |||
9. | BAGUE Enzo | 2001 | FRA | CN PONTARLIER | 00:26.75 | 1103 pts | QFB | |||
10. | LEIPP Corentin | 2002 | FRA | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | 00:26.77 | 1101 pts | QFB | |||
11. | TUYSUZIAN Louis | 1998 | FRA | SNS EPERNAY | 00:26.85 | 1096 pts | ||||
12. | REDA Younes | 2002 | SUI | GENEVE NATATION 1885 | 00:26.96 | 1089 pts | QFB | |||
13. | BASLER Eduard | 2001 | SUI | SC BOTTMINGEN-OBERWIL | 00:27.07 | 1082 pts | QFB | |||
14. | GLOESENER Louis | 1995 | LUX | SWIMMING LUXEMBOURG | 00:27.25 | 1070 pts | ||||
15. | RAJIC Tihomir | 2001 | SUI | SCHWIMMCLUB LIESTAL | 00:27.44 | 1058 pts | QFB | |||
16. | GIRARDET Noe | 1999 | FRA | MULHOUSE ON | 00:27.60 | 1047 pts | ||||
17. | GIACOMINI Paolo | 1998 | FRA | SC THIONVILLE | 00:27.71 | 1040 pts | ||||
18. | RAJE Michael | 2006 | GER | SSG SAAR MAX RITTER | 00:27.85 | 1031 pts | QFC | |||
19. | RIBER Victor | 2000 | FRA | C.N DU FLORIVAL GUEBWILLER | 00:27.88 | 1029 pts | ||||
20. | RIED Ruben | 1997 | GER | SG WEINHEIM-HOHENSACHEN | 00:28.02 | 1020 pts | ||||
21. | UMLAUF Christopher | 2000 | GER | SSG SAAR MAX RITTER | 00:28.10 | 1015 pts | ||||
22. | SCHWARTZ Thibault | 2001 | FRA | CN SARREGUEMINES | 00:28.23 | 1007 pts | QFB | |||
23. | STRASSEL Max | 2004 | GER | SSG SAAR MAX RITTER | 00:28.25 | 1006 pts | QFB | |||
24. | FLEITH Erwann | 2002 | FRA | SC SÉLESTAT | 00:28.27 | 1004 pts | QFB | |||
25. | AFFENTRANGER Kevin | 2001 | SUI | SC AAREFISCH AARAU | 00:28.35 | 999 pts | ||||
26. | BRUCH Felix | 2002 | SUI | SG LIECHTENSTEIN | 00:28.48 | 991 pts | ||||
27. | MAINO Alessandro | 2002 | SUI | SV BEIDER BASEL | 00:28.55 | 987 pts | ||||
28. | CONZEMIUS Jerome | 1999 | LUX | SWIMMING LUXEMBOURG | 00:28.59 | 984 pts | ||||
29. | MAGLI Bryan | 1999 | SUI | GENEVE NATATION 1885 | 00:28.75 | 974 pts | ||||
30. | PAOLUCCI Paul | 2003 | FRA | TCN CHAMPIGNEULLES | 00:28.80 | 971 pts | ||||
31. | FUHRY Axel | 2004 | FRA | THANN OLYMPIC N | 00:28.84 | 969 pts | ||||
32. | JACOMELLI Mattéo | 2001 | FRA | SC THIONVILLE | 00:28.86 | 968 pts | ||||
33. | KUHM Maxime | 2004 | FRA | CN LINGOLSHEIM | 00:29.05 | 956 pts | ||||
34. | FLOREAN Darius | 2005 | LUX | SWIMMING LUXEMBOURG | 00:29.10 | 953 pts | QFC | |||
35. | TANNO Gian-andrin | 2003 | SUI | SG LIECHTENSTEIN | 00:29.18 | 948 pts | ||||
36. | LUCARELLI Riccardo | 2005 | LUX | SWIMMING LUXEMBOURG | 00:29.20 | 947 pts | QFC | |||
36. | LOWE Fabian | 2000 | SUI | SSV GRENZACH | 00:29.20 | 947 pts | ||||
38. | SCHWENDENER Kai | 2002 | SUI | SG LIECHTENSTEIN | 00:29.42 | 933 pts | ||||
39. | MORHAIN Thibaut | 2003 | FRA | VILLERUPT NATATION | 00:29.54 | 926 pts | ||||
40. | STAIGER Jannis | 2000 | GER | SSG SAAR MAX RITTER | 00:29.57 | 924 pts | ||||
41. | LE BRAS Florian | 1994 | FRA | THANN OLYMPIC N | 00:29.60 | 922 pts | ||||
42. | BEI CLEMENTI Mattias | 2003 | FRA | VILLERUPT NATATION | 00:29.61 | 922 pts | ||||
43. | TOBOLDT Timm | 2002 | GER | SG WEINHEIM-HOHENSACHEN | 00:29.93 | 903 pts | ||||
44. | CAMUS Tom | 2004 | FRA | SALBRIS NATATION | 00:30.21 | 886 pts | ||||
45. | BORGES Hugo | 2004 | FRA | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | 00:30.27 | 882 pts | ||||
46. | RAJIC David | 2005 | SUI | SCHWIMMCLUB LIESTAL | 00:30.39 | 875 pts | QFC | |||
47. | SPICK Mathias | 2003 | FRA | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | 00:30.52 | 868 pts | ||||
48. | MOUSSAOUI Ilyas | 2002 | FRA | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT-PCS | 00:30.58 | 864 pts | ||||
49. | ARNOLD Paul | 2000 | FRA | C.N DU FLORIVAL GUEBWILLER | 00:30.71 | 857 pts | ||||
50. | DUTTER Maxime | 1984 | FRA | SC SÉLESTAT | 00:30.75 | 854 pts | ||||
51. | WALTER Stéphane | 2000 | FRA | VAGUE BETSCHDORF | 00:30.78 | 852 pts | ||||
52. | VIALLON Nino | 2004 | FRA | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT-PCS | 00:30.86 | 848 pts | ||||
53. | ANDRE Quentin | 2001 | FRA | SC SÉLESTAT | 00:30.96 | 842 pts | ||||
54. | DUCARME Antoine | 2001 | FRA | AS GÉRARDMER NATATION | 00:30.97 | 841 pts | ||||
55. | GANTHIER Tom | 2004 | FRA | CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION | 00:30.99 | 840 pts | ||||
56. | DURAKOVIC Tarik | 2005 | LUX | SWIMMING LUXEMBOURG | 00:31.01 | 839 pts | QFC | |||
57. | LUGINBUHL Tim | 2000 | SUI | SCHWIMMCLUB LIESTAL | 00:31.09 | 835 pts | ||||
58. | BIDAUX Louis | 1999 | FRA | C.N SAINT-DIE-DES-VOSGES | 00:31.31 | 822 pts | ||||
59. | LONGUET Adrien | 2004 | FRA | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | 00:31.35 | 820 pts | ||||
60. | NONNENMACHER Samuel | 2004 | FRA | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT-PCS | 00:31.37 | 819 pts | ||||
61. | HUBERT Mateo | 2003 | FRA | SC LANEUVEVILLE | 00:31.38 | 818 pts | ||||
62. | MONMONCEAU Noah | 2004 | FRA | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT-PCS | 00:31.55 | 808 pts | ||||
63. | KLIS Simon | 2005 | FRA | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | 00:31.64 | 803 pts | QFC | |||
64. | PREVOT Noah | 2001 | FRA | KAYSERSBERG NATATION | 00:31.66 | 802 pts | ||||
65. | CARNEIRO Nuno | 2005 | POR | SWIMMING LUXEMBOURG | 00:31.73 | 798 pts | QFC | |||
66. | BALZ Garry | 2002 | GER | TSV ROT WEISS LÖRRACH EV | 00:31.97 | 785 pts | ||||
67. | PROGIN Emilien | 2005 | SUI | SPORTING BULLE NATATION | 00:32.15 | 775 pts | QFC | |||
68. | LE SAULNIER Corentin | 2004 | FRA | KAYSERSBERG NATATION | 00:32.23 | 770 pts | ||||
69. | WALDECK Théo | 2003 | FRA | C.N SAINT-DIE-DES-VOSGES | 00:32.25 | 769 pts | ||||
70. | PRZEPIORKA Clement | 2004 | FRA | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | 00:32.33 | 765 pts | ||||
71. | NUSS Arthur | 2004 | FRA | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | 00:32.51 | 755 pts | ||||
72. | SIEFFER Samy | 2004 | FRA | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | 00:32.55 | 753 pts | ||||
73. | GALLOIS Clément | 2002 | FRA | CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION | 00:32.60 | 750 pts | ||||
74. | BAUMHAUER Alexandre | 2003 | FRA | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | 00:32.71 | 744 pts | ||||
75. | MORINIERE Ewann | 2004 | FRA | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT-PCS | 00:32.95 | 731 pts | ||||
76. | GOGOLADZE Victor | 2004 | FRA | CN OSTWALD | 00:32.97 | 730 pts | ||||
77. | ZAEPFFEL Leandre | 2000 | FRA | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT-PCS | 00:33.01 | 728 pts | ||||
78. | THILL Nicolas | 2005 | LUX | SWIMMING LUXEMBOURG | 00:33.09 | 724 pts | ||||
79. | ESPIAND Tom | 2005 | FRA | SC LANEUVEVILLE | 00:33.15 | 720 pts | ||||
80. | LAMONT Ellis | 2006 | SUI | SV BEIDER BASEL | 00:33.38 | 708 pts | ||||
81. | MARX Thibaut | 2004 | FRA | C.N DU FLORIVAL GUEBWILLER | 00:33.51 | 701 pts | ||||
82. | HEYN Robin | 2006 | GER | SV BEIDER BASEL | 00:33.67 | 693 pts | ||||
83. | ZAPLATILEK Florian | 2003 | GER | SG WEINHEIM-HOHENSACHEN | 00:33.68 | 692 pts | ||||
84. | FORLER Nathan | 2007 | FRA | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | 00:34.10 | 671 pts | ||||
85. | STAUB Albin | 2004 | FRA | CN ILE DU RHIN | 00:34.36 | 657 pts | ||||
86. | BRONNER Johan | 2007 | FRA | C.N DU FLORIVAL GUEBWILLER | 00:34.59 | 645 pts | ||||
87. | MATTER Louis | 2006 | FRA | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | 00:34.74 | 638 pts | ||||
88. | HERRY Matteo | 2004 | FRA | C.N SAINT-DIE-DES-VOSGES | 00:34.81 | 634 pts | ||||
89. | BRANTUS Hugo | 2006 | FRA | CN PONTARLIER | 00:34.83 | 633 pts | ||||
90. | MEYER Robin | 2002 | FRA | SR CERNAY NATATION | 00:34.89 | 630 pts | ||||
91. | VIELJUS Léo | 2005 | FRA | C.N DU FLORIVAL GUEBWILLER | 00:35.21 | 615 pts | ||||
92. | DIKS Ian | 2001 | GER | SG WEINHEIM-HOHENSACHEN | 00:35.64 | 594 pts | ||||
93. | SOTHER Axel | 2005 | FRA | THANN OLYMPIC N | 00:35.82 | 585 pts | ||||
94. | CHEKATT Zyad | 2006 | FRA | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT-PCS | 00:36.11 | 571 pts | ||||
95. | STUMPF Eric | 1999 | GER | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT-PCS | 00:36.32 | 561 pts | ||||
96. | MARGUIER Charles | 2004 | FRA | CN PONTARLIER | 00:36.77 | 540 pts | ||||
97. | MOOG Mathis | 2006 | LUX | SWIMMING LUXEMBOURG | 00:36.95 | 532 pts | ||||
98. | FESSLER Romain | 2005 | FRA | CN LINGOLSHEIM | 00:37.00 | 529 pts | ||||
99. | PERROT Maé | 2007 | FRA | CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION | 00:37.08 | 526 pts | ||||
100. | BOHBOT Yarone | 2005 | FRA | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT-PCS | 00:37.18 | 521 pts | ||||
101. | SOLTANE Adel | 2006 | FRA | CN PONTARLIER | 00:37.78 | 494 pts | ||||
102. | LEIBREICH Alexis | 2005 | FRA | CN LINGOLSHEIM | 00:37.90 | 489 pts | ||||
103. | KNAB Yannick | 2006 | SUI | SCHWIMMCLUB LIESTAL | 00:38.07 | 482 pts | ||||
104. | MULLER Nicolas | 2005 | FRA | C.N DU FLORIVAL GUEBWILLER | 00:38.08 | 481 pts | ||||
105. | TRINQUET Luca | 2003 | FRA | SEYNOD NATATION | 00:38.19 | 476 pts | ||||
106. | TENDON Serguey | 2005 | SUI | SPORTING BULLE NATATION | 00:38.32 | 471 pts | ||||
106. | KAHWACH Hamza | 2007 | FRA | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT-PCS | 00:38.32 | 471 pts | ||||
108. | BUSCHE Alexis | 2006 | FRA | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | 00:39.39 | 426 pts | ||||
109. | BELLEHUMEUR Rocco | 2007 | FRA | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT-PCS | 00:40.16 | 395 pts | ||||
110. | REYMANN Marin | 2007 | FRA | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | 00:40.30 | 389 pts | ||||
111. | LAROCCA Dario | 2006 | FRA | C.N DU FLORIVAL GUEBWILLER | 00:40.46 | 383 pts | ||||
112. | MICHEL Victor | 2005 | FRA | VAGUE BETSCHDORF | 00:45.04 | 225 pts | ||||
113. | SADEK Rayane | 2005 | FRA | CN LINGOLSHEIM | 00:45.28 | 218 pts | ||||
114. | BANGRATZ Charley | 2007 | FRA | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT-PCS | 00:47.62 | 155 pts | ||||
--- | BAEHR Henrik | 2005 | GER | SG WEINHEIM-HOHENSACHEN | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | PALFRAY Léo | 2001 | FRA | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | GEHRIG Noah | 2001 | SUI | SC BOTTMINGEN-OBERWIL | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | HOPP Finn | 2002 | GER | SG WEINHEIM-HOHENSACHEN | DNS |
--- | ||||
--- | MOREAU Ivan | 2002 | FRA | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT-PCS | DSQ |
--- |