50 Dos Dames - Séries (Dimanche 3 Février 2019 - 10h34) | ||||||||||
1. | ARQUILLA Leanna | 2006 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:35.58 | 893 pts | ||||
2. | GAZZERA Ambre | 2006 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:35.75 | 885 pts | ||||
3. | COLANGELO Eleanore | 2007 | FRA | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | 00:35.93 | 876 pts | ||||
4. | HENRIQUES-DELAUNAY Ileanne | 2006 | FRA | LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS | 00:37.46 | 803 pts | ||||
5. | HAMON HALL Yulizh | 2006 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:38.36 | 762 pts | ||||
6. | GIBIELLE Lauryne | 2006 | FRA | CARHAIX NATATION | 00:39.77 | 699 pts | ||||
7. | HENAFF Louanne | 2007 | FRA | CN CHÂTEAULIN | 00:39.78 | 699 pts | ||||
8. | STRULLU Jade | 2007 | FRA | DOUARNENEZ NATATION | 00:40.73 | 658 pts | ||||
9. | MILIN Maëlla | 2007 | FRA | LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS | 00:40.90 | 651 pts | ||||
10. | JONCOUR Justine | 2006 | FRA | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | 00:40.98 | 648 pts | ||||
11. | LOAËC Clémence | 2008 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:42.34 | 592 pts | ||||
12. | VANHOLME Faustine | 2007 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:43.10 | 562 pts | ||||
13. | MERCIER Alizée | 2007 | FRA | PAYS DE LANDI NATATION | 00:43.89 | 532 pts | ||||
14. | TUAL Onenn | 2007 | FRA | LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS | 00:44.66 | 503 pts | ||||
15. | MARIE Hélène | 2008 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:45.60 | 469 pts | ||||
16. | MOUDEN Fanny | 2007 | FRA | PAYS DE LANDI NATATION | 00:46.45 | 440 pts | ||||
17. | PLOQUIN KEROUREDAN Anna | 2008 | FRA | DOUARNENEZ NATATION | 00:46.62 | 434 pts | ||||
18. | BOUFAKRANE Imane | 2007 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:47.42 | 407 pts | ||||
19. | CASTREC Marie | 2008 | FRA | DOUARNENEZ NATATION | 00:47.87 | 392 pts | ||||
20. | FAVE Soline | 2008 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:48.30 | 378 pts | ||||
21. | LE JEUNE Heather | 2008 | FRA | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | 00:48.65 | 367 pts | ||||
22. | LAURENT Isis | 2006 | FRA | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | 00:49.14 | 352 pts | ||||
23. | CADIOU Marilou | 2008 | FRA | ELLIANT ST YVI NATATION | 00:49.65 | 336 pts | ||||
24. | SALAüN Apolline | 2008 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:50.21 | 320 pts | ||||
25. | KAIGRE Margaux | 2007 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:50.38 | 315 pts | ||||
26. | MELL Ophélia | 2008 | FRA | LES NAGEURS DES 3 RIVIERES | 00:51.21 | 291 pts | ||||
27. | FAUCHE JESTIN Thea | 2008 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:52.19 | 264 pts | ||||
28. | DELABROSSE Camille | 2006 | FRA | CN MORLAIX | 00:52.42 | 258 pts | ||||
29. | LE BESCOND Mélina | 2007 | FRA | DOUARNENEZ NATATION | 00:52.81 | 248 pts | ||||
30. | LEBLOIS Brianne | 2008 | FRA | LES NAGEURS DES 3 RIVIERES | 00:53.48 | 231 pts | ||||
31. | DAVID Lola | 2007 | FRA | CN MORLAIX | 00:54.56 | 205 pts | ||||
32. | LE BOURGOCQ Daphné | 2008 | FRA | DOUARNENEZ NATATION | 00:55.80 | 177 pts | ||||
33. | TOUJAS Irène | 2008 | FRA | DOUARNENEZ NATATION | 00:56.16 | 169 pts |