50 Papillon Messieurs - Séries (Dimanche 13 Janvier 2019 - 09h56) | ||||||||||
1. | CROUZEVIALLE Lohan | 2004 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | 00:27.89 | 1029 pts | ||||
2. | DEHAINE Achille | 2002 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | 00:28.21 | 1008 pts | ||||
3. | GAYAUD Arthur-Tèo | 2003 | FRA | CN GUÉRET | 00:28.27 | 1004 pts | ||||
4. | ALLANO Rémy | 2001 | FRA | LES RASCASSES DE VENTADOUR | 00:28.49 | 991 pts | ||||
5. | PARISOT Axel | 2000 | FRA | ASPTT LIMOGES | 00:28.84 | 969 pts | ||||
6. | MANGUIN Kévin | 2001 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | 00:29.21 | 946 pts | ||||
7. | KESTENS Guilhem | 2003 | FRA | ASPTT LIMOGES | 00:29.31 | 940 pts | ||||
8. | ROMERO Ludovic | 2004 | FRA | CN GUÉRET | 00:29.64 | 920 pts | ||||
9. | CHABAUDIE Matthieu | 2004 | FRA | ASPTT LIMOGES | 00:29.84 | 908 pts | ||||
10. | DUBREUIL Noe | 2003 | FRA | ASPTT LIMOGES | 00:30.03 | 897 pts | ||||
10. | LOPEZ-KWOLIK Baptiste | 2004 | FRA | CN GUÉRET | 00:30.03 | 897 pts | ||||
12. | ARTIGUE Alexis | 2002 | FRA | CN GUÉRET | 00:30.19 | 887 pts | ||||
13. | LATRONCHE Tom | 2002 | FRA | CAPO LIMOGES NATATION | 00:30.73 | 855 pts | ||||
14. | LECOEUR Alban | 2004 | FRA | CAPO LIMOGES NATATION | 00:30.94 | 843 pts | ||||
15. | ARTIGUE Enzo | 2005 | FRA | CN GUÉRET | 00:31.67 | 802 pts | ||||
16. | ROTZLER Clement | 2004 | FRA | ASPTT LIMOGES | 00:31.85 | 791 pts | ||||
17. | BOUILLAGUET Matthieu | 2003 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | 00:32.06 | 780 pts | ||||
18. | ANDRIANARISATA Jonathan | 1995 | MAD | ASPTT LIMOGES | 00:32.26 | 769 pts | ||||
19. | PECOMBELLE Baptiste | 2005 | FRA | ASPTT LIMOGES | 00:32.64 | 748 pts | ||||
20. | RIVET Hugo | 2005 | FRA | ASPTT LIMOGES | 00:33.62 | 695 pts | ||||
21. | HEBERT Arnaud | 2004 | FRA | CN GUÉRET | 00:35.24 | 613 pts | ||||
22. | SIMONNEAU Celestin | 2005 | FRA | ASSJ NATATION VIENNE GLANE | 00:35.68 | 592 pts | ||||
23. | MONTHIEUX Samuel | 2006 | FRA | CN GUÉRET | 00:36.14 | 570 pts | ||||
24. | CHAVANT Antoine | 2006 | FRA | CN GUÉRET | 00:38.10 | 480 pts | ||||
25. | MAZEAUD-FUMET Lucas | 2008 | FRA | CAPO LIMOGES NATATION | 00:38.47 | 464 pts | ||||
26. | BOUILLAGUET Franck | 1974 | FRA | LES RASCASSES DE VENTADOUR | 00:38.56 | 460 pts | ||||
27. | PIALEPORT Bryce | 2006 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | 00:38.85 | 448 pts | ||||
28. | AUBLE Noa | 2005 | FRA | ASPTT LIMOGES | 00:39.01 | 441 pts | ||||
29. | MENUGE Xavier | 2005 | FRA | CN GUÉRET | 00:39.09 | 438 pts | ||||
30. | BONJEAN Jorys | 2008 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | 00:41.25 | 353 pts | ||||
31. | ARTIGUE Valentin | 2008 | FRA | CN GUÉRET | 00:42.96 | 292 pts | ||||
32. | BARTHELEMY Victor | 2007 | FRA | CN GUÉRET | 00:43.19 | 284 pts | ||||
--- | MAGNAUD Didier | 1960 | FRA | LES RASCASSES DE VENTADOUR | DNF |
--- |