50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries C11 : 75 - 79 ans (Samedi 16 Février 2019 - 15h38) | ||||||||||
1. | LAURENT Max | 1940 | FRA | CN CAMBRAI | 01:03.58 | 134 pts | ||||
50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries C9 : 65 - 69 ans (Samedi 16 Février 2019 - 15h38) | ||||||||||
1. | MIKIELSKI Raymond | 1953 | FRA | BERCK NATATION | 00:35.39 | 841 pts | ||||
2. | KOWALCZYK Gérard | 1950 | FRA | C.N LIANCOURTOIS | 00:38.88 | 678 pts | ||||
3. | MUSZYNSKI Alain | 1954 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:40.88 | 592 pts | ||||
4. | COPIER Dominique | 1951 | FRA | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | 00:49.73 | 282 pts | ||||
5. | SARABANDO Manuel | 1952 | FRA | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | 00:57.68 | 100 pts | ||||
50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries C8 : 60 - 64 ans (Samedi 16 Février 2019 - 15h38) | ||||||||||
1. | QUIRIN Patrick | 1955 | FRA | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | 00:32.48 | 905 pts | ||||
2. | COURTECUISSE Damien | 1957 | FRA | BERCK NATATION | 00:35.11 | 768 pts | ||||
3. | KAMMENTHALER Christian | 1957 | FRA | ST-POL-SUR-MER NATATION | 00:38.04 | 630 pts | ||||
4. | ROLLAND Herve | 1959 | FRA | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | 00:40.04 | 543 pts | ||||
50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries C7 : 55 - 59 ans (Samedi 16 Février 2019 - 15h38) | ||||||||||
1. | DEHANDSCHOEWERCKER Fabrice | 1964 | FRA | DUNKERQUE NATATION | 00:28.48 | 1063 pts | ||||
2. | LEMAIRE Luc | 1961 | FRA | CN AUCH | 00:32.28 | 844 pts | ||||
3. | PLANCHON Vincent | 1962 | FRA | AS GOURNAY NATATION | 00:33.65 | 772 pts | ||||
4. | TEMPS Francois | 1960 | FRA | C.N LIANCOURTOIS | 00:35.29 | 689 pts | ||||
50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries C6 : 50 - 54 ans (Samedi 16 Février 2019 - 15h38) | ||||||||||
1. | SOIZE Bertrand | 1969 | FRA | CN PLAISIR | 00:29.19 | 963 pts | ||||
2. | LEROY Christophe | 1968 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:33.12 | 742 pts | ||||
3. | DODENGBE Guy | 1966 | FRA | AMICALE CREIL NATATION | 00:40.77 | 395 pts | ||||
50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries C5 : 45 - 49 ans (Samedi 16 Février 2019 - 15h38) | ||||||||||
1. | BISSEY Emmanuel | 1972 | FRA | C.N LIANCOURTOIS | 00:28.16 | 978 pts | ||||
2. | GAULT Olivier | 1970 | FRA | S.N DU CAUDRESIS-CATESIS | 00:28.58 | 952 pts | ||||
3. | VASSEUR Jerome | 1973 | FRA | CN COURRIÈRES | 00:29.87 | 875 pts | ||||
4. | KIECKEN Jean-Francois | 1971 | FRA | SO ARMENTIÈRES | 00:35.24 | 588 pts | ||||
5. | LEDOUX David | 1974 | FRA | ALBERT SPORT NATATION | 00:44.26 | 235 pts | ||||
50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries C4 : 40 - 44 ans (Samedi 16 Février 2019 - 15h38) | ||||||||||
1. | RAVIER Laurent | 1975 | FRA | US MAUBEUGE | 00:29.47 | 866 pts | ||||
50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries C3 : 35 - 39 ans (Samedi 16 Février 2019 - 15h38) | ||||||||||
1. | MASSIN Guillaume | 1981 | FRA | PELICAN CLUB DE VALENCIENNES | 00:25.46 | 1097 pts | ||||
2. | KRIEGER Herve | 1983 | FRA | SO ARMENTIÈRES | 00:33.09 | 641 pts | ||||
50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries C2 : 30 - 34 ans (Samedi 16 Février 2019 - 15h38) | ||||||||||
1. | DELESTRÉE Julien | 1988 | FRA | PERONNE NATATION | 00:29.05 | 852 pts | ||||
2. | DUSSART Jimmy | 1987 | FRA | PELICAN CLUB DE VALENCIENNES | 00:29.66 | 816 pts | ||||
3. | HUSTIN Guillaume | 1988 | FRA | LILLE UC NATATION | 00:30.09 | 790 pts | ||||
4. | PORQUET Nicolas | 1989 | FRA | ALBERT SPORT NATATION | 00:31.09 | 734 pts | ||||
5. | FLAMMENT Mickael | 1988 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:31.45 | 714 pts | ||||
6. | CUISSARD David | 1986 | FRA | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | 00:40.62 | 298 pts | ||||
50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries C1 : 25 - 29 ans (Samedi 16 Février 2019 - 15h38) | ||||||||||
1. | VAN DAMME Remi | 1990 | FRA | CN CAMBRAI | 00:28.04 | 903 pts | ||||
2. | HORTE Maxime | 1993 | FRA | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | 00:28.60 | 869 pts | ||||
3. | AMEHRI Walid | 1994 | MAR | LILLE UC NATATION | 00:30.48 | 758 pts | ||||
4. | D'ANGELO Baptiste | 1992 | FRA | C.N LIANCOURTOIS | 00:37.24 | 421 pts | ||||
--- | MALAPERT Geoffrey | 1991 | FRA | ALBERT SPORT NATATION | DSQ |
--- | ||||
50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries C0 : 20 - 24 ans (Samedi 16 Février 2019 - 15h38) | ||||||||||
1. | DANIEL Kevin | 1997 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:29.90 | --- |