50 Nage Libre Dames - Finale A Jeunes 3 : 13 ans (Dimanche 27 Janvier 2019 - 16h04) | ||||||||||
1. | FAURE Camille | 2006 | FRA | NOBLAT AQUATIQUE CLUB | 00:34.71 | 0.00 | 670 pts | |||
2. | TALON Lucille | 2006 | FRA | ASPTT LIMOGES | 00:35.16 | 0.00 | 645 pts | |||
3. | LAINÉ Maéva | 2006 | FRA | CAPO LIMOGES NATATION | 00:36.01 | 0.00 | 601 pts | |||
4. | DEHAINE Rosalie | 2006 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | 00:36.53 | 0.00 | 574 pts | |||
5. | FOURNIER Lily-May | 2006 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | 00:39.61 | 0.00 | 429 pts | |||
6. | SIREYSOL Ines | 2006 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | 00:41.63 | 0.00 | 345 pts | |||
50 Nage Libre Dames - Finale B Jeunes 2 : 12 ans (Dimanche 27 Janvier 2019 - 16h02) | ||||||||||
1. | PLAINO Anna | 2007 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | 00:31.35 | 0.00 | 866 pts | |||
2. | BELLANGEON VIEL Isalys | 2007 | FRA | NOBLAT AQUATIQUE CLUB | 00:33.81 | 0.00 | 720 pts | |||
3. | HEYMANS Anouk | 2007 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | 00:34.26 | 0.00 | 695 pts | |||
4. | GIRY Camille | 2007 | FRA | ASPTT LIMOGES | 00:34.54 | 0.00 | 679 pts | |||
5. | MORONI Heloise | 2007 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | 00:36.37 | 0.00 | 582 pts | |||
6. | DUPUY Anais | 2007 | FRA | ASPTT LIMOGES | 00:37.12 | 0.00 | 544 pts | |||
50 Nage Libre Dames - Finale C Jeunes 1 : 11 ans (Dimanche 27 Janvier 2019 - 16h00) | ||||||||||
1. | COOPER Jocelyn | 2008 | GBR | ASPTT LIMOGES | 00:35.28 | 0.00 | 639 pts | |||
2. | MENDES Cassie | 2008 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | 00:36.07 | 0.00 | 597 pts | |||
3. | BOSCHE Keyliane | 2008 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | 00:36.38 | 0.00 | 582 pts | |||
4. | COMBROUZE Melissa | 2008 | FRA | ASPTT LIMOGES | 00:37.47 | 0.00 | 527 pts | |||
5. | SAUNIER Juliette | 2008 | FRA | ASPTT LIMOGES | 00:38.29 | 0.00 | 488 pts | |||
6. | DUCHER Camille | 2008 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | 00:42.14 | 0.00 | 325 pts | |||
50 Nage Libre Dames - Finale D Avenirs : 6-10 ans (Dimanche 27 Janvier 2019 - 15h58) | ||||||||||
1. | PECOMBELLE Margaux | 2009 | FRA | ASPTT LIMOGES | 00:41.08 | 0.00 | 367 pts | |||
2. | DORTIGNAC Axelle | 2009 | FRA | ASPTT LIMOGES | 00:41.84 | 0.00 | 337 pts | |||
3. | MANZAGOL Melissa | 2009 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE TULLE | 00:44.90 | 0.00 | 228 pts | |||
4. | CAPDEVIELLE Romie | 2009 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | 00:46.07 | 0.00 | 193 pts | |||
5. | VAN HILLE Lola | 2009 | FRA | ASPTT LIMOGES | 00:50.18 | 0.00 | 91 pts | |||
6. | MAILLOU Mae | 2009 | FRA | ASPTT LIMOGES | 00:50.63 | 0.00 | 82 pts | |||
50 Nage Libre Dames - Séries (Dimanche 27 Janvier 2019 - 11h17) | ||||||||||
1. | PLAINO Anna | 2007 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | 00:32.74 | 0.00 | 782 pts | QFB | ||
2. | GIRY Camille | 2007 | FRA | ASPTT LIMOGES | 00:33.68 | 0.00 | 727 pts | QFB | ||
3. | HEYMANS Anouk | 2007 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | 00:33.94 | 0.00 | 713 pts | QFB | ||
4. | BELLANGEON VIEL Isalys | 2007 | FRA | NOBLAT AQUATIQUE CLUB | 00:34.46 | 0.00 | 684 pts | QFB | ||
5. | FAURE Camille | 2006 | FRA | NOBLAT AQUATIQUE CLUB | 00:34.79 | 0.00 | 665 pts | QFA | ||
6. | TALON Lucille | 2006 | FRA | ASPTT LIMOGES | 00:35.40 | 0.00 | 633 pts | QFA | ||
7. | LAINÉ Maéva | 2006 | FRA | CAPO LIMOGES NATATION | 00:36.16 | 0.00 | 593 pts | QFA | ||
7. | COOPER Jocelyn | 2008 | GBR | ASPTT LIMOGES | 00:36.16 | 0.00 | 593 pts | QFC | ||
9. | MORONI Heloise | 2007 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | 00:36.33 | 0.00 | 584 pts | QFB | ||
10. | DUPUY Anais | 2007 | FRA | ASPTT LIMOGES | 00:36.81 | 0.00 | 560 pts | QFB | ||
11. | MENDES Cassie | 2008 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | 00:36.84 | 0.00 | 558 pts | QFC | ||
11. | BOSCHE Keyliane | 2008 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | 00:36.84 | 0.00 | 558 pts | QFC | ||
13. | DEHAINE Rosalie | 2006 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | 00:36.95 | 0.00 | 553 pts | QFA | ||
14. | SAUNIER Juliette | 2008 | FRA | ASPTT LIMOGES | 00:37.53 | 0.00 | 524 pts | QFC | ||
15. | BOULESTEIX Mathilde | 2007 | FRA | ASPTT LIMOGES | 00:37.69 | 0.00 | 517 pts | |||
16. | COMBROUZE Melissa | 2008 | FRA | ASPTT LIMOGES | 00:38.35 | 0.00 | 486 pts | QFC | ||
17. | REYNARD Loriane | 2007 | FRA | ASPTT LIMOGES | 00:38.56 | 0.00 | 476 pts | |||
18. | BORIE Judith | 2007 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | 00:39.55 | 0.00 | 431 pts | |||
19. | SIREYSOL Ines | 2006 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | 00:40.25 | 0.00 | 401 pts | QFA | ||
20. | FOURNIER Lily-May | 2006 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | 00:41.84 | 0.00 | 337 pts | QFA | ||
21. | COZETTE Emma | 2007 | FRA | ASSJ NATATION VIENNE GLANE | 00:41.86 | 0.00 | 336 pts | |||
22. | PECOMBELLE Margaux | 2009 | FRA | ASPTT LIMOGES | 00:42.16 | 0.00 | 324 pts | QFD | ||
23. | DUROUX Solene | 2006 | FRA | CAPO LIMOGES NATATION | 00:42.29 | 0.00 | 319 pts | |||
24. | DUCHER Camille | 2008 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | 00:42.52 | 0.00 | 311 pts | QFC | ||
25. | ZEMANI Imane | 2007 | FRA | CAPO LIMOGES NATATION | 00:43.23 | 0.00 | 285 pts | |||
26. | DORTIGNAC Axelle | 2009 | FRA | ASPTT LIMOGES | 00:43.76 | 0.00 | 266 pts | QFD | ||
27. | NORET Gwenaëlle | 2008 | FRA | CAPO LIMOGES NATATION | 00:44.12 | 0.00 | 254 pts | |||
28. | REBECCA Zoé | 2008 | FRA | ASSJ NATATION VIENNE GLANE | 00:44.17 | 0.00 | 252 pts | |||
29. | GAY Lise | 2008 | FRA | CAPO LIMOGES NATATION | 00:45.34 | 0.00 | 215 pts | |||
30. | MANZAGOL Melissa | 2009 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE TULLE | 00:45.41 | 0.00 | 212 pts | QFD | ||
31. | BARRA Jeanne | 2008 | FRA | NOBLAT AQUATIQUE CLUB | 00:45.50 | 0.00 | 210 pts | |||
32. | GIRAULT Ninon | 2008 | FRA | ASPTT LIMOGES | 00:46.16 | 0.00 | 190 pts | |||
33. | MARTINS-VIEIRA Mila | 2007 | FRA | DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE | 00:47.01 | 0.00 | 166 pts | |||
34. | CAPDEVIELLE Romie | 2009 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | 00:47.27 | 0.00 | 159 pts | QFD | ||
35. | SARRAZIN Yaelle | 2008 | FRA | CAPO LIMOGES NATATION | 00:47.65 | 0.00 | 149 pts | |||
36. | GIRAUDIE Lalie | 2008 | FRA | ASPTT LIMOGES | 00:48.11 | 0.00 | 137 pts | |||
37. | VAN HILLE Lola | 2009 | FRA | ASPTT LIMOGES | 00:48.83 | 0.00 | 120 pts | QFD | ||
38. | MAILLOU Mae | 2009 | FRA | ASPTT LIMOGES | 00:48.98 | 0.00 | 117 pts | QFD | ||
39. | ROIG Juliette | 2008 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE TULLE | 00:49.00 | 0.00 | 116 pts | |||
40. | ELOPHE COLAS Jenna | 2009 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | 00:51.74 | 62 pts | ||||
41. | CAZAL Juliette | 2008 | FRA | ASSJ NATATION VIENNE GLANE | 00:55.48 | 0.00 | 15 pts | |||
42. | JACKSON Lily | 2008 | FRA | ASSJ NATATION VIENNE GLANE | 00:55.86 | 0.00 | 12 pts | |||
43. | EL KHATOURI Lina | 2007 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | 00:56.56 | 0.00 | 8 pts | |||
44. | GOULOUMES Lola | 2008 | FRA | ASSJ NATATION VIENNE GLANE | 00:57.27 | 0.00 | 4 pts | |||
45. | LAURENSOU Kara | 2010 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE TULLE | 01:07.66 | 0.00 | 1 pts | |||
--- | NESLIAS Elise | 2006 | FRA | ASSJ NATATION VIENNE GLANE | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | MOURIER Lena | 2007 | FRA | NOBLAT AQUATIQUE CLUB | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | LAPEYRE Lea | 2006 | FRA | ASPTT LIMOGES | DNS dec |
--- |