CHAPUT Evan (2006) FRA | ||||||
41e | 50 Freestyle Men Prelims | 00:45.41 | 0.00 | 145 pts | ||
6e | 50 Backstroke Men Final B | 00:53.94 | 0.00 | 112 pts | ||
36e | 50 Backstroke Men Prelims | 00:55.05 | 0.00 | 92 pts | ||
CHARBONNEL Steeven (2008) FRA | ||||||
39e | 50 Freestyle Men Prelims | 00:44.35 | 0.00 | 173 pts | ||
34e | 50 Backstroke Men Prelims | 00:53.00 | 0.00 | 130 pts | ||
5e | 50 Breaststroke Men Final D | 00:54.17 | 0.00 | 220 pts | ||
25e | 50 Breaststroke Men Prelims | 00:55.04 | 0.00 | 200 pts | ||
COULON Romain (2009) FRA | ||||||
--- | 50 Freestyle Men Prelims | DNS dec |
--- | |||
--- | 50 Breaststroke Men Prelims | DNS dec |
--- | |||
--- | 50 Butterfly Men Prelims | DNS dec |
--- | |||
CROUZY Maxime (2005) FRA | ||||||
38e | 50 Freestyle Men Prelims | 00:43.43 | 0.00 | 199 pts | ||
6e | 50 Breaststroke Men Final A | 01:02.51 | 0.00 | 68 pts | ||
34e | 50 Breaststroke Men Prelims | 01:00.05 | 0.00 | 104 pts | ||
DUROUX Solene (2006) FRA | ||||||
23e | 50 Freestyle Women Prelims | 00:42.29 | 0.00 | 319 pts | ||
6e | 50 Backstroke Women Final A | 00:49.67 | 0.00 | 336 pts | ||
25e | 50 Backstroke Women Prelims | 00:50.41 | 0.00 | 314 pts | ||
GAY Lise (2008) FRA | ||||||
29e | 50 Freestyle Women Prelims | 00:45.34 | 0.00 | 215 pts | ||
30e | 50 Backstroke Women Prelims | 00:52.81 | 0.00 | 248 pts | ||
29e | 50 Breaststroke Women Prelims | 01:01.20 | 0.00 | 153 pts | ||
LAINÉ Maéva (2006) FRA | ||||||
3e | 50 Freestyle Women Final A | 00:36.01 | 0.00 | 601 pts | ||
7e | 50 Freestyle Women Prelims | 00:36.16 | 0.00 | 593 pts | ||
1ère | 50 Breaststroke Women Final A | 00:45.67 | 0.00 | 609 pts | ||
3e | 50 Breaststroke Women Prelims | 00:45.61 | 0.00 | 611 pts | ||
MOSS Cameron (2005) FRA | ||||||
24e | 50 Freestyle Men Prelims | 00:39.55 | 0.00 | 328 pts | ||
33e | 50 Backstroke Men Prelims | 00:52.65 | 0.00 | 137 pts | ||
NORET Gwenaëlle (2008) FRA | ||||||
27e | 50 Freestyle Women Prelims | 00:44.12 | 0.00 | 254 pts | ||
6e | 50 Backstroke Women Final C | 00:48.29 | 0.00 | 378 pts | ||
20e | 50 Backstroke Women Prelims | 00:47.51 | 404 pts | |||
4e | 50 Breaststroke Women Final C | 00:52.73 | 0.00 | 364 pts | ||
19e | 50 Breaststroke Women Prelims | 00:54.09 | 0.00 | 324 pts | ||
4e | 50 Butterfly Women Final C | 00:49.43 | 0.00 | 211 pts | ||
20e | 50 Butterfly Women Prelims | 00:52.96 | 0.00 | 125 pts | ||
PEYRONNET Lisa (2008) FRA | ||||||
33e | 50 Breaststroke Women Prelims | 01:04.31 | 0.00 | 98 pts | ||
--- | 50 Breaststroke Men Prelims | DNS dec |
--- | |||
SALTA NUNES Martin (2005) FRA | ||||||
--- | 50 Freestyle Men Prelims | DNS dec |
--- | |||
--- | 50 Breaststroke Men Prelims | DNS dec |
--- | |||
SARRAZIN Yaelle (2008) FRA | ||||||
35e | 50 Freestyle Women Prelims | 00:47.65 | 0.00 | 149 pts | ||
ZEMANI Imane (2007) FRA | ||||||
25e | 50 Freestyle Women Prelims | 00:43.23 | 0.00 | 285 pts | ||
27e | 50 Backstroke Women Prelims | 00:51.42 | 0.00 | 285 pts | ||
20e | 50 Breaststroke Women Prelims | 00:54.52 | 0.00 | 312 pts |