50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Finale A Juniors : 15 ans et plus (Dimanche 26 Mai 2019 - 15h36) | ||||||||||
1. | ARNOULD Mathis | 2002 | FRA | A.S MONTBELIARD NATATION | 00:27.21 | 0.00 | 956 pts | |||
2. | MOSSER Louis | 2000 | FRA | A.S MONTBELIARD NATATION | 00:27.28 | 0.00 | 951 pts | |||
3. | COLLE Théophile | 2002 | FRA | ENTENTE DELLE ETUEFFONT N 99 | 00:27.30 | 0.00 | 950 pts | |||
4. | HERTRICH Louis | 2004 | FRA | SR CERNAY NATATION | 00:27.72 | 0.00 | 923 pts | |||
50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Finale A Jeunes : 12-14 ans (Dimanche 26 Mai 2019 - 15h26) | ||||||||||
1. | TOBE Ilian | 2006 | FRA | SOCHAUX ALLIANCE NATATION | 00:34.76 | 0.00 | 533 pts | |||
2. | HONGNIAT Charly | 2006 | FRA | CN PONTARLIER | 00:34.88 | 0.00 | 527 pts | |||
3. | BENSOUSSI Walid | 2005 | FRA | ENTENTE DELLE ETUEFFONT N 99 | 00:35.71 | 0.00 | 488 pts | |||
4. | LADJAL Anes | 2007 | FRA | SOCHAUX ALLIANCE NATATION | 00:37.03 | 0.00 | 430 pts | |||
50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Finale A Avenirs : 6-11 ans (Dimanche 26 Mai 2019 - 15h16) | ||||||||||
1. | TRIMAILLE Constant | 2008 | FRA | ENTENTE DELLE ETUEFFONT N 99 | 00:35.75 | 0.00 | 486 pts | |||
2. | LAUER Mathis | 2010 | FRA | ENTENTE DELLE ETUEFFONT N 99 | 00:48.01 | 0.00 | 87 pts | |||
50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Finale B Juniors : 15 ans et plus (Dimanche 26 Mai 2019 - 15h34) | ||||||||||
1. | FERRE Gauthier | 1996 | FRA | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | 00:27.96 | 0.00 | 908 pts | |||
2. | MEYER Robin | 2002 | FRA | SR CERNAY NATATION | 00:29.02 | 0.00 | 843 pts | |||
3. | SIRUGUET Ghislain | 2003 | FRA | ENTENTE DELLE ETUEFFONT N 99 | 00:29.05 | 0.00 | 841 pts | |||
4. | GUETTOUCHE Yanis | 2004 | FRA | A.S MONTBELIARD NATATION | 00:29.07 | 0.00 | 840 pts | |||
50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Finale B Jeunes : 12-14 ans (Dimanche 26 Mai 2019 - 15h24) | ||||||||||
1. | COSKUN Imran | 2006 | FRA | SOCHAUX ALLIANCE NATATION | 00:37.22 | 0.00 | 422 pts | |||
2. | MORIN Clement | 2007 | FRA | ENTENTE DELLE ETUEFFONT N 99 | 00:49.22 | 0.00 | 65 pts | |||
--- | SOCHAUX ALLIANCE NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | |||||||
50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries (Dimanche 26 Mai 2019 - 09h14) | ||||||||||
1. | COLLE Théophile | 2002 | FRA | ENTENTE DELLE ETUEFFONT N 99 | 00:26.55 | 999 pts | QFA | |||
2. | ARNOULD Mathis | 2002 | FRA | A.S MONTBELIARD NATATION | 00:26.59 | 996 pts | QFA | |||
3. | MOSSER Louis | 2000 | FRA | A.S MONTBELIARD NATATION | 00:27.06 | 965 pts | QFA | |||
4. | HERTRICH Louis | 2004 | FRA | SR CERNAY NATATION | 00:27.64 | 928 pts | QFA | |||
5. | FERRE Gauthier | 1996 | FRA | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | 00:27.80 | 918 pts | QFB | |||
6. | SIRUGUET Ghislain | 2003 | FRA | ENTENTE DELLE ETUEFFONT N 99 | 00:28.22 | 892 pts | QFB | |||
7. | GUETTOUCHE Yanis | 2004 | FRA | A.S MONTBELIARD NATATION | 00:28.52 | 874 pts | QFB | |||
8. | MEYER Robin | 2002 | FRA | SR CERNAY NATATION | 00:29.35 | 823 pts | QFB | |||
9. | MOLLET Maxime | 2003 | FRA | A.S MONTBELIARD NATATION | 00:29.84 | 795 pts | ||||
10. | ERRFIG Amine | 2004 | FRA | A.S MONTBELIARD NATATION | 00:29.86 | 793 pts | ||||
11. | ROCQUIN Antoine | 2001 | FRA | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | 00:30.04 | 783 pts | ||||
12. | GUR Fabien | 2000 | FRA | ENTENTE DELLE ETUEFFONT N 99 | 00:30.10 | 779 pts | ||||
13. | GROUX Kevin | 2000 | FRA | ENTENTE DELLE ETUEFFONT N 99 | 00:30.18 | 775 pts | ||||
14. | HONGNIAT Charly | 2006 | FRA | CN PONTARLIER | 00:33.42 | 599 pts | QFA | |||
15. | TRIMAILLE Constant | 2008 | FRA | ENTENTE DELLE ETUEFFONT N 99 | 00:33.56 | 592 pts | QFA | |||
16. | BENSOUSSI Walid | 2005 | FRA | ENTENTE DELLE ETUEFFONT N 99 | 00:33.68 | 586 pts | QFA | |||
17. | TOBE Ilian | 2006 | FRA | SOCHAUX ALLIANCE NATATION | 00:34.69 | 536 pts | QFA | |||
18. | LADJAL Anes | 2007 | FRA | SOCHAUX ALLIANCE NATATION | 00:35.46 | 500 pts | QFA | |||
19. | COSKUN Imran | 2006 | FRA | SOCHAUX ALLIANCE NATATION | 00:36.27 | 463 pts | QFB | |||
20. | SOCHAUX ALLIANCE NATATION | 00:40.17 | 305 pts | QFB | ||||||
21. | MORIN Clement | 2007 | FRA | ENTENTE DELLE ETUEFFONT N 99 | 00:43.73 | 190 pts | QFB | |||
22. | LAUER Mathis | 2010 | FRA | ENTENTE DELLE ETUEFFONT N 99 | 00:45.66 | 139 pts | QFA | |||
--- | EL HAMINE Aymen | 2007 | FRA | SOCHAUX ALLIANCE NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | GUEDRI Wassim | 2007 | FRA | SOCHAUX ALLIANCE NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | SOCHAUX ALLIANCE NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | |||||||
--- | QUERRY Pierre | 2006 | FRA | CN PONTARLIER | DNS |
--- |