50 Papillon Dames - Finale A (Samedi 23 Février 2019 - 17h27) | ||||||||||
1. | COUSSON Bertille | 2002 | FRA | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | 00:28.51 | 1178 pts | ||||
CE - HAUTS-DE-FRANCE / BETHUNE | ||||||||||
2. | NOWACZYK Lison | 2003 | FRA | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | 00:28.89 | 1154 pts | ||||
3. | ANSART Laly | 2003 | FRA | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | 00:29.05 | 1143 pts | ||||
CAF - HAUTS-DE-FRANCE / DUNKERQUE | ||||||||||
4. | HANRAS Tiphaine | 2000 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:29.97 | 1085 pts | ||||
5. | HUGUET Cassandre | 2004 | FRA | NORD | 00:30.03 | 1081 pts | ||||
6. | BIGOT Clémence | 2001 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:30.39 | 1059 pts | ||||
7. | LE SCORNET Mari-Lou | 2004 | FRA | SC ABBEVILLOIS NATATION TRIATHLON | 00:30.41 | 1058 pts | ||||
8. | DOHEN Elise | 2003 | FRA | NORD | 00:30.47 | 1054 pts | ||||
50 Papillon Dames - Finale B (Samedi 23 Février 2019 - 17h25) | ||||||||||
1. | ISAERT Louise | 2003 | FRA | NORD | 00:30.43 | 1057 pts | ||||
2. | TEMPEZ Chloe | 2003 | FRA | RACING CLUB ARRAS | 00:30.94 | 1025 pts | ||||
3. | ALLART Lucine | 2007 | FRA | MOREUIL NATATION | 00:31.00 | 1022 pts | MPR12 | |||
3. | VILLAYES Olivia | 2003 | FRA | CN CAMBRAI | 00:31.00 | 1022 pts | ||||
5. | DELOBEL Mélaine | 1998 | FRA | SO ARMENTIÈRES | 00:31.03 | 1020 pts | ||||
6. | LANGUE Camille | 2005 | FRA | SC ABBEVILLOIS NATATION TRIATHLON | 00:31.37 | 999 pts | ||||
7. | CHARBONNIER Lola | 2001 | FRA | US CRÉPY-EN-VALOIS | 00:31.53 | 990 pts | ||||
7. | SCHEIRLINCK Marie-Lou | 2002 | FRA | THOUROTTE NATATION | 00:31.53 | 990 pts | ||||
50 Papillon Dames - Finale C Juniors 1 et Juniors 2 : 14-15 ans (Samedi 23 Février 2019 - 17h23) | ||||||||||
1. | GIL Lola | 2004 | FRA | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | 00:31.58 | 987 pts | ||||
2. | TRICHOT Clara | 2004 | FRA | LILLE UC NATATION | 00:31.60 | 986 pts | ||||
3. | COCCORDANO Clémence | 2005 | FRA | NORD | 00:31.77 | 976 pts | ||||
4. | PAGNON Clara | 2005 | FRA | FC LAON | 00:31.90 | 968 pts | ||||
5. | WANTELET Sophie | 2005 | FRA | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | 00:31.99 | 963 pts | ||||
6. | SENEZ Lou-Ann | 2004 | FRA | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | 00:32.17 | 952 pts | ||||
7. | BEDJAOUI Sarah | 2004 | FRA | ST-QUENTIN NATATION | 00:32.33 | 943 pts | ||||
8. | DURAND-HASLBECK Nina | 2005 | FRA | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | 00:34.16 | 839 pts | ||||
50 Papillon Dames - Séries (Samedi 23 Février 2019 - 10h34) | ||||||||||
1. | COUSSON Bertille | 2002 | FRA | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | 00:28.87 | 1155 pts | QFA | |||
CE - HAUTS-DE-FRANCE / BETHUNE | ||||||||||
2. | NOWACZYK Lison | 2003 | FRA | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | 00:29.22 | 1132 pts | QFA | |||
3. | ANSART Laly | 2003 | FRA | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | 00:29.44 | 1118 pts | QFA | |||
CAF - HAUTS-DE-FRANCE / DUNKERQUE | ||||||||||
4. | HANRAS Tiphaine | 2000 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:30.14 | 1074 pts | QFA | |||
5. | BIGOT Clémence | 2001 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:30.26 | 1067 pts | QFA | |||
6. | HUGUET Cassandre | 2004 | FRA | NORD | 00:30.30 | 1065 pts | QFA | |||
7. | LE SCORNET Mari-Lou | 2004 | FRA | SC ABBEVILLOIS NATATION TRIATHLON | 00:30.33 | 1063 pts | QFA | |||
8. | DOHEN Elise | 2003 | FRA | NORD | 00:30.72 | 1039 pts | QFA | |||
9. | DELOBEL Mélaine | 1998 | FRA | SO ARMENTIÈRES | 00:30.85 | 1031 pts | QFB | |||
10. | TEMPEZ Chloe | 2003 | FRA | RACING CLUB ARRAS | 00:30.99 | 1022 pts | QFB | |||
11. | ISAERT Louise | 2003 | FRA | NORD | 00:31.15 | 1013 pts | QFB | |||
12. | ALLART Lucine | 2007 | FRA | MOREUIL NATATION | 00:31.21 | 1009 pts | QFB | MPR12 | ||
13. | VILLAYES Olivia | 2003 | FRA | CN CAMBRAI | 00:31.32 | 1002 pts | QFB | |||
14. | CHARBONNIER Lola | 2001 | FRA | US CRÉPY-EN-VALOIS | 00:31.34 | 1001 pts | QFB | |||
15. | LANGUE Camille | 2005 | FRA | SC ABBEVILLOIS NATATION TRIATHLON | 00:31.35 | 1001 pts | QFB | |||
16. | SCHEIRLINCK Marie-Lou | 2002 | FRA | THOUROTTE NATATION | 00:31.41 | 997 pts | QFB | |||
17. | CABO Amelie | 2001 | FRA | RACING CLUB ARRAS | 00:31.45 | 995 pts | ||||
18. | VAN LAECKE Eryn | 2001 | FRA | JN COMPIÈGNE | 00:31.48 | 993 pts | ||||
19. | BONNIEC Pauline | 2003 | FRA | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | 00:31.77 | 976 pts | ||||
20. | TRICHOT Clara | 2004 | FRA | LILLE UC NATATION | 00:32.07 | 958 pts | QFC | |||
21. | COLLIER Eva | 2003 | FRA | CALAIS NATATION | 00:32.13 | 955 pts | ||||
22. | GIL Lola | 2004 | FRA | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | 00:32.18 | 952 pts | QFC | |||
23. | PAGNON Clara | 2005 | FRA | FC LAON | 00:32.23 | 949 pts | QFC | |||
24. | LANIER Maëlis | 2001 | FRA | SC ABBEVILLOIS NATATION TRIATHLON | 00:32.28 | 946 pts | ||||
25. | DEBARGE Justine | 2002 | FRA | CN COURRIÈRES | 00:32.30 | 945 pts | ||||
25. | HAUET Ines | 2004 | FRA | JN COMPIÈGNE | 00:32.30 | 945 pts | QFC | |||
27. | DEMONCHAUX Lisa | 2002 | FRA | CN CAMBRAI | 00:32.41 | 938 pts | ||||
28. | SENEZ Lou-Ann | 2004 | FRA | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | 00:32.44 | 936 pts | QFC | |||
29. | BEDJAOUI Sarah | 2004 | FRA | ST-QUENTIN NATATION | 00:32.53 | 931 pts | QFC | |||
30. | DURAND-HASLBECK Nina | 2005 | FRA | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | 00:32.58 | 928 pts | QFC | |||
31. | COCCORDANO Clémence | 2005 | FRA | NORD | 00:32.64 | 925 pts | Bfc | |||
31. | WANTELET Sophie | 2005 | FRA | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | 00:32.64 | 925 pts | Bfc | |||
33. | PRUVOT Mathilde | 2005 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:32.65 | 924 pts | ||||
34. | DUSSART Priscillia | 2005 | FRA | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | 00:32.78 | 917 pts | ||||
35. | BIENFAIT Jeanne | 2004 | FRA | RACING CLUB ARRAS | 00:32.94 | 908 pts | ||||
36. | DIDIER Maëlle | 2003 | FRA | RACING CLUB ARRAS | 00:33.05 | 901 pts | ||||
37. | BIZAIS Laura | 2004 | FRA | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | 00:33.20 | 893 pts | ||||
38. | CHERY Eva | 2002 | FRA | THOUROTTE NATATION | 00:33.33 | 886 pts | ||||
39. | JASINSKI Anya | 2003 | FRA | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | 00:33.35 | 884 pts | ||||
40. | DELAHAYE Valentine | 2002 | FRA | PERONNE NATATION | 00:33.42 | 881 pts | ||||
41. | PORTEMAN Heloïse | 2003 | FRA | SC ABBEVILLOIS NATATION TRIATHLON | 00:33.54 | 874 pts | ||||
42. | DELVALLEE Lea | 2003 | FRA | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | 00:33.61 | 870 pts | ||||
43. | QUEVAT Elise | 2002 | FRA | A S LILLERS NATATION | 00:33.68 | 866 pts | ||||
43. | LAGACHE-LEMASÇON Candice | 2007 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE GRANDE-SYNTHE | 00:33.68 | 866 pts | ||||
45. | GEORGES Delphine | 2002 | FRA | LILLE UC NATATION | 00:33.70 | 865 pts | ||||
46. | LESKER Emma | 2004 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:33.73 | 863 pts | ||||
47. | LAMMERTYN Eloise | 2005 | FRA | CN ALBATROS FRIVILLE | 00:33.87 | 855 pts | ||||
48. | MOISSET Sterenn | 2004 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:33.94 | 852 pts | ||||
49. | DELEMOTTE Marie | 2003 | FRA | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | 00:34.10 | 843 pts | ||||
50. | DECROIX Céleste | 2002 | FRA | AUCHEL NATATION | 00:34.17 | 839 pts | ||||
51. | ORUBA Marine | 2002 | FRA | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | 00:34.20 | 837 pts | ||||
52. | SCHEIDLER Julietta | 2005 | FRA | SC BOULOGNE-SUR-MER | 00:34.26 | 834 pts | ||||
53. | FEUTRY Lola | 2004 | FRA | CN CAMBRAI | 00:34.32 | 831 pts | ||||
54. | GHOSTINE Diane | 2005 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:34.34 | 830 pts | ||||
55. | LAPOTRE Léa | 2004 | FRA | CALAIS NATATION | 00:34.44 | 824 pts | ||||
56. | HOYOIS Soraya | 2005 | FRA | AMICALE CREIL NATATION | 00:34.45 | 824 pts | ||||
57. | CARON Eloise | 2005 | FRA | FNC DOUAI | 00:34.46 | 823 pts | ||||
58. | ROUSSEL Marie | 2002 | FRA | ENC ACHICOURT | 00:34.54 | 819 pts | ||||
59. | MARIE Lea | 2004 | FRA | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | 00:34.62 | 814 pts | ||||
60. | FORE Nina | 2004 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:34.77 | 806 pts | ||||
61. | MBAPPE NGANGUE Célia | 2005 | FRA | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | 00:34.81 | 804 pts | ||||
62. | BOURET Léa | 2005 | FRA | GRAVELINES NATATION | 00:34.86 | 801 pts | ||||
63. | ROCH Jenica | 2005 | FRA | AUCHEL NATATION | 00:34.90 | 799 pts | ||||
64. | LECOMPTE Lisa | 2006 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:35.27 | 780 pts | ||||
65. | DEPATURE Fantine | 2005 | FRA | HIPPOCAMPES HAUTMONT | 00:35.31 | 778 pts | ||||
66. | MAGNIER Adele | 2004 | FRA | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | 00:35.44 | 771 pts | ||||
67. | LAURE Marine | 2005 | FRA | VEXIN NATATION CLUB | 00:35.50 | 768 pts | ||||
68. | DA SILVA Elisa | 2005 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:35.65 | 760 pts | ||||
69. | VENZA Lio | 2004 | FRA | DUNKERQUE NATATION | 00:35.69 | 758 pts | ||||
70. | MARECHAL Chloé | 2006 | FRA | ST-QUENTIN NATATION | 00:35.71 | 757 pts | ||||
71. | DELAIRE Anaelle | 2004 | FRA | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | 00:35.76 | 754 pts | ||||
72. | COLLEZ Marie | 2005 | FRA | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | 00:35.80 | 752 pts | ||||
72. | RAVIER Giulia | 2007 | FRA | US MAUBEUGE | 00:35.80 | 752 pts | ||||
74. | LANCELOT Clarisse | 2005 | FRA | PERONNE NATATION | 00:36.19 | 732 pts | ||||
75. | GIRARD Romane | 2007 | FRA | SC BOULOGNE-SUR-MER | 00:37.27 | 677 pts | ||||
76. | VANHERSECKE Rosalie | 2004 | FRA | CALAIS NATATION | 00:38.36 | 625 pts | ||||
77. | GICQUEL Bertille | 2006 | FRA | CN DES COMMUNES DE L'ATTICHOIS | 00:38.52 | 617 pts | ||||
--- | DUHAMEL Cyrielle | 2000 | FRA | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | CASTELAN Leana | 2001 | FRA | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | DNS dec |
--- |