100 Brasse Messieurs - Séries C10 : 70 - 74 ans (Dimanche 24 Février 2019 - 10h36) | ||||||||||
1. | BIGNET Jimmy | 1947 | FRA | ST-MALO NATATION | 01:55.02 | 745 pts | ||||
100 Brasse Messieurs - Séries C9 : 65 - 69 ans (Dimanche 24 Février 2019 - 10h36) | ||||||||||
--- | LAUNAY Jacques | 1954 | FRA | CN BREST | DSQ |
--- | ||||
100 Brasse Messieurs - Séries C8 : 60 - 64 ans (Dimanche 24 Février 2019 - 10h36) | ||||||||||
1. | VAZEL Bruno | 1957 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | 01:30.27 | 929 pts | ||||
2. | TRIGUEL Jacques | 1957 | FRA | CN VITRÉ | 01:39.96 | 746 pts | ||||
3. | GOUGEON Joel | 1959 | FRA | CN VITRÉ | 01:41.17 | 725 pts | ||||
100 Brasse Messieurs - Séries C7 : 55 - 59 ans (Dimanche 24 Février 2019 - 10h36) | ||||||||||
1. | ORY Pierrick | 1963 | FRA | CN VITRÉ | 01:27.43 | 894 pts | ||||
2. | HAFFRAY Pierrick | 1963 | FRA | RENNES NATATION | 01:29.91 | 844 pts | ||||
3. | BEAUDET Michel | 1963 | FRA | CN FOUGÈRES | 01:32.84 | 787 pts | ||||
4. | MERMET Michel | 1964 | FRA | LORIENT NATATION | 01:39.52 | 663 pts | ||||
100 Brasse Messieurs - Séries C6 : 50 - 54 ans (Dimanche 24 Février 2019 - 10h36) | ||||||||||
1. | MAROCHE Patrick | 1966 | FRA | RENNES NATATION | 01:18.97 | 1003 pts | ||||
2. | CLAUSS Laurent | 1967 | FRA | CN VITRÉ | 01:25.47 | 861 pts | ||||
3. | JANNEL LASTENNET Olivier | 1969 | FRA | DOUARNENEZ NATATION | 01:28.35 | 802 pts | ||||
4. | PRIGENT Stéphane | 1969 | FRA | DOUARNENEZ NATATION | 01:42.63 | 539 pts | ||||
5. | BOULLIER Pascal | 1967 | FRA | CN FOUGÈRES | 02:12.38 | 158 pts | ||||
100 Brasse Messieurs - Séries C5 : 45 - 49 ans (Dimanche 24 Février 2019 - 10h36) | ||||||||||
1. | LE NAOUR Eric | 1970 | FRA | DOUARNENEZ NATATION | 01:21.72 | 878 pts | ||||
2. | SEKMA Olivier | 1970 | FRA | VANNES AGGLO NATATION | 01:23.39 | 842 pts | ||||
3. | MOUTEL Gaetan | 1972 | FRA | ST-MALO NATATION | 01:24.71 | 814 pts | ||||
4. | THOMAS Pascal | 1973 | FRA | DOUARNENEZ NATATION | 01:25.72 | 792 pts | ||||
5. | PEREL Marc | 1972 | FRA | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | 01:25.94 | 788 pts | ||||
6. | CHEREL Anthony | 1974 | FRA | CN FOUGÈRES | 01:33.68 | 635 pts | ||||
7. | BRESTEAU Johanny | 1971 | FRA | CN VITRÉ | 01:34.14 | 627 pts | ||||
8. | MENARD Christophe | 1970 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | 01:35.14 | 608 pts | ||||
9. | MARTIN Jérome | 1971 | FRA | DINAN NATATION SAUVETAGE | 01:36.73 | 580 pts | ||||
100 Brasse Messieurs - Séries C4 : 40 - 44 ans (Dimanche 24 Février 2019 - 10h36) | ||||||||||
1. | MANAC'H Serwan | 1979 | FRA | DOUARNENEZ NATATION | 01:12.97 | 1042 pts | ||||
2. | MIRONNET Gaetan | 1976 | FRA | CN LAMBALLE | 01:15.85 | 972 pts | ||||
3. | GALLAIS Julien | 1979 | FRA | ST-MALO NATATION | 01:28.89 | 689 pts | ||||
4. | ALLAIN Boris | 1975 | FRA | DINAN NATATION SAUVETAGE | 01:32.55 | 618 pts | ||||
5. | GUYON Yohann | 1975 | FRA | CN FOUGÈRES | 01:41.98 | 453 pts | ||||
100 Brasse Messieurs - Séries C3 : 35 - 39 ans (Dimanche 24 Février 2019 - 10h36) | ||||||||||
1. | NGUYEN VAN Siméon | 1981 | FRA | ST-MALO NATATION | 01:17.07 | 916 pts | ||||
2. | BRILHAULT Hugues | 1980 | FRA | CN VITRÉ | 01:24.69 | 747 pts | ||||
3. | PIGNEUL Nicolas | 1981 | FRA | U.S LIFFREENNE NATATION | 01:36.19 | 525 pts |