50 Papillon Messieurs - Séries C10 : 70 - 74 ans (Dimanche 24 Février 2019 - 16h04) | ||||||||||
1. | BIGNET Jimmy | 1947 | FRA | ST-MALO NATATION | 00:51.50 | 516 pts | ||||
50 Papillon Messieurs - Séries C8 : 60 - 64 ans (Dimanche 24 Février 2019 - 16h04) | ||||||||||
1. | VAZEL Bruno | 1957 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | 00:36.70 | 837 pts | ||||
2. | DEUTSCH Jacques | 1955 | FRA | NC QUESTEMBERT | 00:40.77 | 651 pts | ||||
50 Papillon Messieurs - Séries C7 : 55 - 59 ans (Dimanche 24 Février 2019 - 16h04) | ||||||||||
1. | POULIZAC Jean-Alain | 1964 | FRA | RENNES NATATION | 00:34.72 | 840 pts | ||||
2. | CASILE Jean-Yves | 1960 | FRA | C REDON NATATION | 00:35.35 | 808 pts | ||||
3. | TRELLU Michel | 1962 | FRA | DOUARNENEZ NATATION | 00:35.44 | 803 pts | ||||
4. | BEAUDET Michel | 1963 | FRA | CN FOUGÈRES | 00:35.67 | 791 pts | ||||
5. | GACEL Thierry | 1964 | FRA | CN VITRÉ | 00:36.86 | 733 pts | ||||
6. | BOUSSION Frédéric | 1961 | FRA | UN PLOËRMEL | 00:48.29 | 286 pts | ||||
50 Papillon Messieurs - Séries C6 : 50 - 54 ans (Dimanche 24 Février 2019 - 16h04) | ||||||||||
1. | DROGUET Martial | 1967 | FRA | CN LAMBALLE | 00:28.83 | 1097 pts | ||||
2. | VANNES AGGLO NATATION | 00:33.45 | 831 pts | |||||||
3. | LE PRINCE Hervé | 1965 | FRA | RENNES NATATION | 00:34.60 | 771 pts | ||||
4. | MORO Denis | 1966 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:34.73 | 764 pts | ||||
5. | GRIGOLI Philippe | 1965 | FRA | RENNES NATATION | 00:37.13 | 647 pts | ||||
6. | CHALUMEAU Hervé | 1969 | FRA | DINARD OLYMPIQUE N | 00:39.07 | 558 pts | ||||
7. | ROLAND Antony | 1969 | FRA | BAUD NATATION | 00:44.21 | 356 pts | ||||
50 Papillon Messieurs - Séries C5 : 45 - 49 ans (Dimanche 24 Février 2019 - 16h04) | ||||||||||
1. | TREFFKORN Olivier | 1970 | FRA | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | 00:31.82 | 863 pts | ||||
2. | MOUTEL Gaetan | 1972 | FRA | ST-MALO NATATION | 00:34.56 | 716 pts | ||||
3. | LUXTON Mark | 1972 | GBR | CARHAIX NATATION | 00:36.16 | 636 pts | ||||
4. | THOMAS Pascal | 1973 | FRA | DOUARNENEZ NATATION | 00:36.34 | 628 pts | ||||
5. | MALIVET Nicolas | 1974 | FRA | EN PONTIVY | 00:37.16 | 589 pts | ||||
6. | TETARD Marc | 1971 | FRA | CN FOUGÈRES | 00:37.64 | 567 pts | ||||
7. | MENARD Christophe | 1970 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | 00:38.39 | 534 pts | ||||
8. | SCOLAN Marc | 1971 | FRA | CN LAMBALLE | 00:38.57 | 525 pts | ||||
9. | COËT Jerôme | 1973 | FRA | NATATION ROCHE AUX FEES JANZE | 00:40.91 | 428 pts | ||||
50 Papillon Messieurs - Séries C4 : 40 - 44 ans (Dimanche 24 Février 2019 - 16h04) | ||||||||||
1. | MANAC'H Serwan | 1979 | FRA | DOUARNENEZ NATATION | 00:29.28 | 977 pts | ||||
2. | HERVE Ludovic | 1977 | FRA | DOUARNENEZ NATATION | 00:34.69 | 675 pts | ||||
3. | PLOUHINEC Hervé | 1975 | FRA | DOUARNENEZ NATATION | 00:35.61 | 629 pts | ||||
4. | GALLAIS Julien | 1979 | FRA | ST-MALO NATATION | 00:36.62 | 581 pts | ||||
5. | JOSSET Arnaud | 1979 | FRA | CN VITRÉ | 00:37.56 | 538 pts | ||||
6. | COUNY Sébastien | 1977 | FRA | NATATION ROCHE AUX FEES JANZE | 00:38.71 | 487 pts | ||||
7. | GUYON Yohann | 1975 | FRA | CN FOUGÈRES | 00:39.75 | 443 pts | ||||
50 Papillon Messieurs - Séries C3 : 35 - 39 ans (Dimanche 24 Février 2019 - 16h04) | ||||||||||
1. | NGUYEN VAN Siméon | 1981 | FRA | ST-MALO NATATION | 00:31.19 | 843 pts | ||||
2. | ROLLAND Antoine | 1981 | FRA | C REDON NATATION | 00:32.83 | 752 pts | ||||
3. | GREZE Renaud | 1980 | FRA | LORIENT NATATION | 00:34.94 | 642 pts | ||||
50 Papillon Messieurs - Séries C2 : 30 - 34 ans (Dimanche 24 Février 2019 - 16h04) | ||||||||||
1. | GOGUET Sébastien | 1985 | FRA | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | 00:29.00 | 963 pts | ||||
2. | COLLET Thibaud | 1986 | FRA | DINARD OLYMPIQUE N | 00:29.08 | 958 pts | ||||
3. | BAILLIARD Fabien | 1989 | FRA | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | 00:29.28 | 945 pts | ||||
4. | LAGADEC Jean-Romain | 1989 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:30.83 | 853 pts | ||||
5. | REMARS Yann | 1988 | FRA | U.S LIFFREENNE NATATION | 00:32.56 | 755 pts | ||||
6. | CAROFF Frederic | 1988 | FRA | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | 00:33.71 | 694 pts | ||||
7. | MARZIN Jean-pascal | 1987 | FRA | ST-MALO NATATION | 00:41.10 | 361 pts | ||||
50 Papillon Messieurs - Séries C1 : 25 - 29 ans (Dimanche 24 Février 2019 - 16h04) | ||||||||||
1. | GUILLON Rémy | 1993 | FRA | RENNES NATATION | 00:29.24 | 944 pts | ||||
2. | MOREAU Julien | 1991 | FRA | LORIENT NATATION | 00:29.55 | 925 pts | ||||
3. | FERCHAUD Romain | 1990 | FRA | CN VITRÉ | 00:31.36 | 819 pts | ||||
4. | SIMON Erwan | 1991 | FRA | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | 00:35.93 | 580 pts | ||||
5. | RADENAC Amaury | 1992 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | 00:38.74 | 453 pts |