50 Dos Dames - Finale A juniors 3 et plus : 16 ans et plus (Dimanche 7 Avril 2019 - 16h57) | ||||||||||
1. | HOCQUARD Margaux | 2002 | FRA | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | 00:29.67 | 0.00 | 1206 pts | |||
2. | KNOPF Ornella | 1999 | FRA | AS BONDY | 00:31.90 | 0.00 | 1082 pts | |||
3. | BARBE Lea | 2002 | FRA | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | 00:32.31 | 0.00 | 1060 pts | |||
4. | RANDRIAMBOLOLONA Clea | 2003 | FRA | VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE | 00:34.32 | 0.00 | 956 pts | |||
5. | BOLEC Elina | 2003 | FRA | A.S PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | 00:34.36 | 0.00 | 954 pts | |||
6. | GERONDIS Erin | 2001 | FRA | VILLEJUIF NATATION | 00:35.00 | 0.00 | 922 pts | |||
50 Dos Dames - Finale A juniors 1 et 2 : 14-15 ans (Dimanche 7 Avril 2019 - 16h55) | ||||||||||
1. | LAFORGE Juliette | 2004 | FRA | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | 00:31.45 | 0.00 | 1107 pts | |||
2. | LE HIR Margaux | 2004 | FRA | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | 00:32.74 | 0.00 | 1038 pts | |||
3. | LE GUERN Elina | 2005 | FRA | S.M MONTROUGE | 00:33.29 | 0.00 | 1009 pts | |||
4. | LIM Alice | 2005 | FRA | US IVRY-SUR-SEINE | 00:33.65 | 0.00 | 990 pts | |||
5. | SOURDEAU-LACHOT Axelle | 2005 | FRA | S.M MONTROUGE | 00:34.15 | 0.00 | 964 pts | |||
6. | FABRIGUES Fanny | 2005 | FRA | CS MEAUX NATATION | 00:34.62 | 0.00 | 941 pts | |||
50 Dos Dames - Finale A Jeunes : 11-13 ans (Dimanche 7 Avril 2019 - 16h53) | ||||||||||
1. | CARLOS-BROC Zoé | 2006 | FRA | MORSANG ESSONNE NATATION | 00:30.67 | 0.00 | 1150 pts | |||
2. | GNAZALE Judith | 2006 | FRA | AS EMERAINVILLE | 00:33.08 | 0.00 | 1020 pts | |||
3. | REBELO Leana | 2006 | FRA | CN VAL MAUBUEE | 00:35.29 | 0.00 | 907 pts | |||
4. | FONSECA Maëlie | 2006 | FRA | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | 00:36.41 | 0.00 | 853 pts | |||
5. | DOINEIL Cécile | 2006 | FRA | MORSANG ESSONNE NATATION | 00:38.60 | 0.00 | 751 pts | |||
6. | MOUKOKO Ruth-Dipita | 2007 | FRA | SCA 2000 EVRY | 00:38.89 | 0.00 | 738 pts | |||
50 Dos Dames - Séries (Samedi 6 Avril 2019 - 19h15) | ||||||||||
1. | CARLOS-BROC Zoé | 2006 | FRA | MORSANG ESSONNE NATATION | 00:30.55 | 1157 pts | QFA | |||
2. | LAFORGE Juliette | 2004 | FRA | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | 00:31.19 | 1121 pts | QFA | |||
3. | HOCQUARD Margaux | 2002 | FRA | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | 00:31.68 | 1094 pts | QFA | |||
4. | KNOPF Ornella | 1999 | FRA | AS BONDY | 00:31.94 | 1080 pts | QFA | |||
5. | GNAZALE Judith | 2006 | FRA | AS EMERAINVILLE | 00:32.89 | 1030 pts | QFA | |||
6. | BARBE Lea | 2002 | FRA | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | 00:32.92 | 1028 pts | QFA | |||
7. | LE HIR Margaux | 2004 | FRA | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | 00:32.96 | 1026 pts | QFA | |||
8. | QUELVEN Marie | 2001 | FRA | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | 00:33.56 | 995 pts | QFA | |||
9. | LE GUERN Elina | 2005 | FRA | S.M MONTROUGE | 00:33.86 | 979 pts | QFA | |||
10. | SOURDEAU-LACHOT Axelle | 2005 | FRA | S.M MONTROUGE | 00:34.20 | 962 pts | QFA | |||
11. | BOLEC Elina | 2003 | FRA | A.S PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | 00:34.21 | 961 pts | QFA | |||
12. | LIM Alice | 2005 | FRA | US IVRY-SUR-SEINE | 00:34.32 | 956 pts | QFA | |||
13. | GERONDIS Erin | 2001 | FRA | VILLEJUIF NATATION | 00:34.45 | 949 pts | QFA | |||
14. | FABRIGUES Fanny | 2005 | FRA | CS MEAUX NATATION | 00:34.50 | 947 pts | QFA | |||
15. | RANDRIAMBOLOLONA Clea | 2003 | FRA | VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE | 00:34.71 | 936 pts | ||||
16. | BOUTIN-FERNANDEZ Océane | 2002 | FRA | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | 00:34.93 | 925 pts | ||||
17. | SCHMITT Loan | 2002 | FRA | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | 00:35.38 | 903 pts | ||||
18. | VIGUIE Lisa | 2004 | FRA | US IVRY-SUR-SEINE | 00:35.64 | 890 pts | ||||
19. | BOCQUILLION Lou | 2004 | FRA | VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE | 00:36.20 | 863 pts | ||||
20. | MANNETTE Apolline | 2005 | FRA | AS BONDY | 00:36.31 | 857 pts | ||||
21. | DALLE Domitille | 2005 | FRA | S.M MONTROUGE | 00:36.32 | 857 pts | ||||
22. | REBELO Leana | 2006 | FRA | CN VAL MAUBUEE | 00:36.53 | 847 pts | QFA | |||
23. | ENGELSPACH Morgianne | 2004 | FRA | CM AUBERVILLIERS NATATION | 00:36.57 | 845 pts | ||||
24. | FONSECA Maëlie | 2006 | FRA | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | 00:36.87 | 831 pts | QFA | |||
25. | HARLE Julie | 2003 | FRA | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | 00:37.08 | 821 pts | ||||
26. | GENET Capucine | 2005 | FRA | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | 00:37.09 | 820 pts | ||||
27. | MOUKOKO Ruth-Dipita | 2007 | FRA | SCA 2000 EVRY | 00:39.11 | 728 pts | QFA | |||
28. | BEN KHELIFA Kenza | 2005 | FRA | VILLEJUIF NATATION | 00:39.35 | 718 pts | ||||
29. | SIAD Ines | 2004 | FRA | CM AUBERVILLIERS NATATION | 00:39.60 | 707 pts | ||||
30. | DOINEIL Cécile | 2006 | FRA | MORSANG ESSONNE NATATION | 00:39.94 | 692 pts | QFA | |||
31. | MARTINEAU Héloïse | 2006 | FRA | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | 00:40.06 | 687 pts | ||||
32. | PETIT Mathilde | 2005 | FRA | MORSANG ESSONNE NATATION | 00:40.12 | 684 pts | ||||
33. | MARIDET Tess | 2004 | FRA | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | 00:40.46 | 670 pts | ||||
34. | SAINT-PAUL Léa | 2005 | FRA | MORSANG ESSONNE NATATION | 00:40.52 | 667 pts | ||||
35. | MARTIN Thais | 2004 | FRA | A.S PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | 00:40.96 | 649 pts | ||||
36. | LARANGEIRO DANTAS Jessica | 2002 | FRA | VILLEJUIF NATATION | 00:41.11 | 642 pts | ||||
37. | BENISTY Margaux | 1997 | FRA | A.S PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | 00:41.93 | 609 pts | ||||
38. | LEVALLOIS Alixe | 2003 | FRA | LA SAINT MANDEENNE | 00:42.30 | 594 pts | ||||
39. | SAOUCHI Ines | 2006 | FRA | CN VAL MAUBUEE | 00:42.59 | 582 pts | ||||
40. | SATCHITHANANTHAM Ashley | 2007 | FRA | SCA 2000 EVRY | 00:42.75 | 576 pts | ||||
41. | PICOT Loane | 2004 | FRA | A.S PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | 00:43.73 | 538 pts | ||||
42. | RATSIMBAZAFY Arielle | 2008 | FRA | CN VAL MAUBUEE | 00:44.69 | 502 pts | ||||
43. | BARRAL Paloma | 2008 | FRA | SCA 2000 EVRY | 00:45.09 | 488 pts | ||||
44. | SENG Coraline | 2008 | FRA | CN VAL MAUBUEE | 00:45.48 | 474 pts | ||||
45. | NARAYANASAMY Vedha | 2007 | FRA | SCA 2000 EVRY | 00:46.56 | 436 pts | ||||
46. | OTJACQUES Audray | 2002 | FRA | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | 00:49.81 | 332 pts | ||||
47. | CHAARI Yesmine | 2008 | FRA | CSM GENNEVILLIERS | 00:54.63 | 203 pts | ||||
--- | ESNAULT Selma | 2007 | FRA | CSM GENNEVILLIERS | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | BENKACI Nesrine | 2005 | FRA | CSM GENNEVILLIERS | DSQ |
--- |