50 Dos Messieurs - Séries (Samedi 23 Février 2019 - 09h24) | ||||||||||
1. | FRIZZAS Ewan | 2001 | FRA | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | 00:26.72 | +0.70 | 1185 pts | |||
CAF - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / ST RAPHAEL | ||||||||||
2. | BALDELLI Anthony | 1999 | FRA | MARTIGUES NATATION | 00:27.83 | +0.62 | 1119 pts | |||
3. | DEAGE Virgile | 1999 | FRA | ASPTT TOULON | 00:28.04 | +0.67 | 1107 pts | |||
4. | EVRARD Léo | 2001 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:28.15 | +0.65 | 1100 pts | |||
CE - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / NICE | ||||||||||
5. | SAINGERY Enzo | 2002 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:28.25 | +0.68 | 1095 pts | |||
CE - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / NICE | ||||||||||
6. | NERGUTI Alban | 2000 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 00:28.60 | +0.60 | 1074 pts | |||
7. | LECOURTIER Mathys | 2003 | FRA | MARTIGUES NATATION | 00:28.68 | +0.61 | 1070 pts | |||
8. | ANGER Nans | 1999 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:29.31 | +0.74 | 1034 pts | |||
9. | VERHAGUE Leo | 2001 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:29.32 | +0.64 | 1033 pts | |||
10. | ROMDHANI Adem | 2001 | TUN | PENNES MIRABEAU NATATION | 00:29.35 | +0.57 | 1032 pts | |||
11. | NINA Mehdi | 2000 | FRA | PENNES MIRABEAU NATATION | 00:29.49 | +0.56 | 1024 pts | |||
12. | MAZEAU Hugo | 2001 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:29.51 | +0.61 | 1023 pts | |||
13. | RUSSO Thomas | 1999 | FRA | CN CANNES | 00:29.70 | +0.56 | 1012 pts | |||
14. | BARONI Clement | 2001 | FRA | TOULON VAR NATATION | 00:29.73 | +0.67 | 1010 pts | |||
15. | BRICOUT Pacome | 2005 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:29.83 | +0.66 | 1005 pts | |||
CE - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / ANTIBES | ||||||||||
16. | JOUVE Nicolas | 2003 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 00:29.92 | 1000 pts | ||||
17. | MONTAGARD Maxime | 2002 | FRA | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | 00:30.00 | 995 pts | ||||
18. | DELEMBERT Mattéo | 2003 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:30.05 | 993 pts | ||||
19. | ROBBA Matteo | 2004 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:30.11 | +0.64 | 989 pts | |||
CE - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / ANTIBES | ||||||||||
20. | JAZIRI Mohamed-Rayan | 2004 | TUN | CN ANTIBES | 00:30.37 | +0.78 | 975 pts | |||
21. | JARRIGE Théo | 2002 | FRA | ISTRES SPORT NATATION | 00:30.39 | +0.66 | 974 pts | |||
22. | BREMARD Ludovic | 2002 | FRA | PENNES MIRABEAU NATATION | 00:30.42 | +0.72 | 972 pts | |||
23. | MARAIS Florent | 2000 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:30.46 | 970 pts | ||||
23. | POULTAIT Conan | 2000 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:30.46 | +0.71 | 970 pts | |||
25. | CIACIA Kyllian | 2003 | FRA | CN CANNES | 00:30.51 | +0.64 | 967 pts | |||
26. | BAUDIN CHASSIGNEUX Clément | 2004 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:30.56 | +0.70 | 965 pts | |||
27. | CAZEAUX Guillaume | 2001 | FRA | CN CARPENTRAS | 00:30.57 | +0.73 | 964 pts | |||
28. | RAGUENAUD Romain | 2004 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:30.61 | +0.72 | 962 pts | |||
29. | UTILLE GRAND Ulrich | 2003 | FRA | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | 00:30.77 | +0.60 | 953 pts | |||
30. | PEYRONNET Paul | 2001 | FRA | AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS | 00:30.90 | +0.66 | 946 pts | |||
31. | HAMEL Timeo | 2006 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:31.04 | +0.62 | 939 pts | |||
32. | GHIRARDI Adrien | 1997 | FRA | PENNES MIRABEAU NATATION | 00:31.09 | +0.65 | 936 pts | |||
33. | NOYGUES Alexis | 2002 | FRA | PENNES MIRABEAU NATATION | 00:31.11 | +0.61 | 935 pts | |||
34. | SULTANA Paul | 2002 | FRA | TOULON VAR NATATION | 00:31.21 | +0.57 | 930 pts | |||
35. | MENEZ Gaëtan | 2003 | FRA | AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS | 00:31.27 | +0.70 | 926 pts | |||
36. | ICYK Tristan | 2005 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:31.88 | +0.68 | 894 pts | |||
37. | TRAPANI Tom | 2004 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:32.02 | +0.64 | 887 pts | |||
CE - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / ANTIBES | ||||||||||
38. | REGA PEZARD Rudy | 2005 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:32.22 | +0.84 | 877 pts | |||
39. | SARTI Cedric | 2003 | FRA | ASPTT BASTIA | 00:32.29 | 873 pts | ||||
40. | LOUBATIÉ Innel | 2004 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:32.57 | +0.74 | 858 pts | |||
41. | BOBERIETHER Mathias | 2005 | FRA | STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT | 00:33.11 | +0.78 | 831 pts | |||
42. | GIDDE--MONARD Bastien | 2002 | FRA | MARTIGUES NATATION | 00:33.32 | +0.86 | 820 pts | |||
43. | BONIFACE Maxim | 2006 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:33.49 | +0.71 | 812 pts | |||
44. | MARTIN Clement | 2004 | FRA | PENNES MIRABEAU NATATION | 00:33.79 | +0.68 | 797 pts |