50 Butterfly Women - Final A RELEVE : 16 ans et plus (Sunday 17 Mars 2019 - 17h31) | ||||||||||
1. | LUTIGNIER Sarah | 1998 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | 00:29.03 | 1145 pts | ||||
2. | MONNET Anais | 1999 | FRA | ORLEANS VAL DE LOIRE NATATION | 00:29.83 | 1094 pts | ||||
3. | FERRON Berangere | 2002 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | 00:30.42 | 1057 pts | ||||
CAF - CENTRE-VAL DE LOIRE / BOURGES | ||||||||||
4. | AUFRERE Elina | 2002 | FRA | CA ST-LAURENT-NOUAN | 00:30.52 | 1051 pts | ||||
5. | GUELLIL Amel | 2002 | FRA | USM SARAN | 00:31.21 | 1009 pts | ||||
6. | GUERARD Camille | 2002 | FRA | OLIVET NATATION I'NOX | 00:31.50 | 992 pts | ||||
7. | DIAZ Lea | 2003 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | 00:31.72 | 979 pts | ||||
CAF - CENTRE-VAL DE LOIRE / BOURGES | ||||||||||
8. | CARBONNIER Sarah | 2003 | FRA | ORLEANS VAL DE LOIRE NATATION | 00:32.37 | 941 pts | ||||
50 Butterfly Women - Final A ESPOIRS : 11-15 ans (Sunday 17 Mars 2019 - 17h29) | ||||||||||
1. | TEBAL Meriem | 2005 | FRA | AN ROMORANTIN | 00:30.82 | 1033 pts | ||||
2. | BIDON-PARARD Ninon | 2004 | FRA | CNM ST-GERMAIN-DU-PUY | 00:31.32 | 1002 pts | ||||
3. | FERRON Floriane | 2006 | FRA | ASN BONNEVAL | 00:31.46 | 994 pts | ||||
4. | SAUTEREAU Jeanne | 2006 | FRA | ORLEANS VAL DE LOIRE NATATION | 00:31.54 | 989 pts | ||||
5. | BERENGUER Lou | 2006 | FRA | EN TOURS | 00:32.43 | 937 pts | ||||
6. | DAVANTURE Thaïs | 2006 | FRA | AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS | 00:32.70 | 921 pts | ||||
7. | MAUGER Hénéla | 2004 | FRA | US CHAMBRAY-LÈS-TOURS | 00:34.17 | 839 pts | ||||
--- | BLOUET Lilou | 2005 | FRA | CA ST-LAURENT-NOUAN | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
50 Butterfly Women - Prelims (Sunday 17 Mars 2019 - 11h01) | ||||||||||
1. | LUTIGNIER Sarah | 1998 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | 00:29.16 | 1136 pts | QFA | |||
2. | MONNET Anais | 1999 | FRA | ORLEANS VAL DE LOIRE NATATION | 00:30.03 | 1081 pts | QFA | |||
3. | FERRON Berangere | 2002 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | 00:30.39 | 1059 pts | QFA | |||
CAF - CENTRE-VAL DE LOIRE / BOURGES | ||||||||||
4. | AUFRERE Elina | 2002 | FRA | CA ST-LAURENT-NOUAN | 00:30.82 | 1033 pts | QFA | |||
5. | TEBAL Meriem | 2005 | FRA | AN ROMORANTIN | 00:30.97 | 1024 pts | QFA | |||
6. | GUELLIL Amel | 2002 | FRA | USM SARAN | 00:31.26 | 1006 pts | QFA | |||
7. | SAUTEREAU Jeanne | 2006 | FRA | ORLEANS VAL DE LOIRE NATATION | 00:31.44 | 995 pts | QFA | |||
8. | GUERARD Camille | 2002 | FRA | OLIVET NATATION I'NOX | 00:31.58 | 987 pts | QFA | |||
9. | DIAZ Lea | 2003 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | 00:31.62 | 985 pts | QFA | |||
CAF - CENTRE-VAL DE LOIRE / BOURGES | ||||||||||
10. | FERRON Floriane | 2006 | FRA | ASN BONNEVAL | 00:31.86 | 970 pts | QFA | |||
11. | BIDON-PARARD Ninon | 2004 | FRA | CNM ST-GERMAIN-DU-PUY | 00:32.09 | 957 pts | QFA | |||
12. | VOIRY Lola | 2003 | FRA | EN TOURS | 00:32.12 | 955 pts | QFA | |||
13. | CARBONNIER Sarah | 2003 | FRA | ORLEANS VAL DE LOIRE NATATION | 00:32.27 | 946 pts | QFB | |||
14. | DAVANTURE Thaïs | 2006 | FRA | AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS | 00:32.69 | 922 pts | QFA | |||
15. | RAFFAULT Morgane | 2003 | FRA | EN TOURS | 00:32.73 | 920 pts | QFB | |||
16. | YTHIER Léa | 2002 | FRA | ASSOCIATION NAUTIQUE VIERZON | 00:33.17 | 895 pts | QFB | |||
17. | BLOUET Lilou | 2005 | FRA | CA ST-LAURENT-NOUAN | 00:33.20 | 893 pts | QFA | |||
18. | HANICQUE Mélissande | 2000 | FRA | ORLEANS VAL DE LOIRE NATATION | 00:33.23 | 891 pts | QFB | |||
18. | RICHOUX Sophie | 2001 | FRA | ASSOCIATION NAUTIQUE VIERZON | 00:33.23 | 891 pts | QFB | |||
20. | BERENGUER Lou | 2006 | FRA | EN TOURS | 00:33.25 | 890 pts | QFA | |||
21. | GUAY Ophélie | 2003 | FRA | EN TOURS | 00:33.35 | 884 pts | QFB | |||
22. | MAUGER Hénéla | 2004 | FRA | US CHAMBRAY-LÈS-TOURS | 00:33.54 | 874 pts | QFA | |||
23. | BIGOT Edène | 2006 | FRA | AQUATIQUE CLUB AMBOISIEN | 00:33.69 | 865 pts | QFB | |||
24. | LE COCGUEN Marilou | 2003 | FRA | CN CHÂTEAUDUN | 00:34.03 | 847 pts | QFB | |||
25. | PAYEN Noemie | 2003 | FRA | CNM ST-GERMAIN-DU-PUY | 00:34.15 | 840 pts | QFB | |||
26. | GUAY Océane | 2006 | FRA | EN TOURS | 00:34.97 | 796 pts | QFB | |||
27. | CHABERT Heloise | 2004 | FRA | CN CHINON | 00:36.01 | 741 pts | QFB | |||
28. | BARRIERE Mathilde | 2002 | FRA | AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS | 00:36.48 | 717 pts | ||||
29. | PACE Tahina | 2005 | FRA | CNM ST-GERMAIN-DU-PUY | 00:37.04 | 689 pts | QFB | |||
30. | SAUTEREAU Maud | 2005 | FRA | ORLEANS VAL DE LOIRE NATATION | 00:37.17 | 682 pts | QFB |