50 Dos Dames - Séries C13 : 85 - 89 ans (Samedi 22 Juin 2019 - 16h06) | ||||||||||
1. | HAGER Claire | 1934 | FRA | TROYES ON | 01:17.88 | +0.72 | 715 pts | |||
2. | POURRET Claudette | 1934 | FRA | CASCOL NATATION | 01:27.84 | +0.41 | 511 pts | |||
50 Dos Dames - Séries C12 : 80 - 84 ans (Samedi 22 Juin 2019 - 16h06) | ||||||||||
1. | KETTERER Christiane | 1939 | FRA | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | 01:09.98 | +0.77 | 689 pts | |||
50 Dos Dames - Séries C11 : 75 - 79 ans (Samedi 22 Juin 2019 - 16h06) | ||||||||||
1. | WILSON Judy | 1944 | GBR | BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT NATATION | 00:45.78 | +0.89 | 1239 pts | |||
2. | RAYNAUD Marianne | 1944 | FRA | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | 00:54.18 | +0.83 | 950 pts | RFC11 | ||
3. | CAMUS Marie-José | 1942 | FRA | CLUB OLYMPIQUE VILLIERS-LE-BEL | 01:08.26 | +0.79 | 551 pts | |||
--- | DAYVE Marie-Noëlle | 1943 | FRA | MONT BLANC NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
50 Dos Dames - Séries C10 : 70 - 74 ans (Samedi 22 Juin 2019 - 16h06) | ||||||||||
1. | ROBSON Marlène | 1945 | GBR | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | 00:50.26 | +0.77 | 922 pts | |||
2. | DELHAYE Marie-Claude | 1947 | FRA | CN CAMBRAI | 00:54.12 | 793 pts | ||||
3. | WILMART Danièle | 1947 | FRA | USM MALAKOFF | 00:54.89 | +0.86 | 768 pts | |||
4. | MYLES Sylvia | 1946 | GBR | CARHAIX NATATION | 00:55.87 | +0.92 | 738 pts | |||
5. | TURINI Elida | 1946 | FRA | AS FONTAINE NATATION | 00:56.59 | +0.64 | 715 pts | |||
6. | SCHILLIGER Marie-Claude | 1948 | FRA | TROYES CHAPELLE NATATION | 00:56.63 | +0.72 | 714 pts | |||
7. | MOSCONE Sylvie | 1948 | FRA | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | 01:04.72 | +0.73 | 489 pts | |||
8. | VENZAC VALERY Janine | 1946 | FRA | CA ST-LAURENT-NOUAN | 01:04.96 | +0.67 | 482 pts | |||
9. | KOPERHANT Nadine | 1949 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 01:13.01 | +0.80 | 301 pts | |||
50 Dos Dames - Séries C9 : 65 - 69 ans (Samedi 22 Juin 2019 - 16h06) | ||||||||||
1. | GRUYERE Martine | 1954 | FRA | PIRANHAS MUSSIPONTAINS | 00:45.43 | +0.77 | 962 pts | |||
2. | RIBOLZI Nicole | 1953 | FRA | SUNDGAU NATATION | 00:45.82 | +0.79 | 947 pts | |||
3. | LASCROUX Anne-Christine | 1952 | FRA | MASTERS NATATION - LANGON - SG | 00:49.86 | +0.70 | 799 pts | |||
4. | HUBINONT Dominique | 1952 | BEL | TRITONS LUMBRES | 00:50.19 | +0.79 | 788 pts | |||
5. | DUVOID GOUJON Catherine | 1950 | FRA | SC THIONVILLE | 00:53.38 | +0.75 | 681 pts | |||
50 Dos Dames - Séries C8 : 60 - 64 ans (Samedi 22 Juin 2019 - 16h06) | ||||||||||
1. | FILLEUL Pascale | 1958 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:42.75 | +0.70 | 952 pts | |||
2. | MARIETTE Sylvie | 1955 | FRA | LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE | 00:44.38 | +0.69 | 887 pts | |||
3. | SCHMITT Muriel | 1957 | FRA | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | 00:45.11 | +0.76 | 858 pts | |||
4. | MIGNON Marie-Françoise | 1956 | FRA | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | 00:45.97 | +0.67 | 826 pts | |||
5. | CLAUDEL Sophie | 1959 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | 00:46.86 | +0.92 | 792 pts | |||
6. | BASQUIN Rita | 1957 | FRA | US CHAMBRAY-LÈS-TOURS | 00:51.13 | +0.78 | 642 pts | |||
7. | DE AMEZAGA Catherine | 1955 | FRA | CANARDS ROCHELAIS | 00:51.87 | +0.96 | 617 pts | |||
8. | CHAMBAUD Catherine | 1959 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | 00:55.52 | +0.65 | 503 pts | |||
9. | KIZILIAN Claire | 1957 | FRA | CASCOL NATATION | 00:56.61 | +0.73 | 471 pts | |||
10. | PRIVE Marie Jose | 1959 | FRA | CN ANNONAY | 00:57.06 | +0.75 | 459 pts | |||
50 Dos Dames - Séries C7 : 55 - 59 ans (Samedi 22 Juin 2019 - 16h06) | ||||||||||
1. | BEVING Christine | 1964 | FRA | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | 00:36.92 | +0.65 | 1110 pts | |||
2. | MOREAU Edith | 1960 | FRA | AMICAL CLUB SEYSSINET NATATION | 00:39.12 | +0.69 | 1010 pts | |||
3. | FLOURAC Florence | 1964 | FRA | MONT BLANC NATATION | 00:39.17 | +0.74 | 1009 pts | |||
4. | LE NAIL Claire | 1960 | FRA | BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT NATATION | 00:40.08 | +0.72 | 968 pts | |||
5. | LEBAS Veronique | 1964 | FRA | STADE DE REIMS NATATION | 00:41.21 | +0.72 | 920 pts | |||
6. | MOH KLAREN Julia | 1960 | NED | CSA KREMLIN-BICETRE | 00:41.71 | +0.67 | 899 pts | |||
7. | DE PACHTERE Francine | 1960 | FRA | SEYNOD NATATION | 00:43.29 | +0.77 | 834 pts | |||
8. | PACKER Alison | 1964 | FRA | LAVAL AQUATIQUE CLUB | 00:45.39 | +0.75 | 751 pts | |||
9. | TORZUOLI Claude | 1962 | FRA | NC DU TERRITOIRE DE LUNEVILLE A BACCARAT | 00:46.39 | +0.68 | 714 pts | |||
10. | NINOT Nathalie | 1962 | FRA | US RIS-ORANGIS | 00:47.34 | +0.62 | 679 pts | |||
11. | ARNAUD-ROUX Mireille | 1960 | FRA | AC VILLEPINTE | 00:52.19 | +0.94 | 514 pts | |||
50 Dos Dames - Séries C6 : 50 - 54 ans (Samedi 22 Juin 2019 - 16h06) | ||||||||||
1. | FUZZATI Marie-Thérèse | 1965 | SUI | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:33.12 | +0.78 | 1218 pts | |||
2. | BATISTA Isabelle | 1967 | FRA | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | 00:36.15 | +0.77 | 1069 pts | |||
3. | CHAPELLE SAINT-SAENS Sylvie | 1967 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:39.67 | +0.81 | 907 pts | |||
4. | MABIRE Isabelle | 1966 | FRA | EN LONGJUMEAU | 00:40.04 | +0.77 | 891 pts | |||
5. | MORVAN-BORIOS Laurence | 1966 | FRA | TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB | 00:40.22 | +0.80 | 883 pts | |||
6. | BASSOT-LEDEME Kristel | 1968 | FRA | ETOILE SAINT-LEU NATATION | 00:41.20 | +0.65 | 841 pts | |||
7. | CHAPARD Dominique | 1966 | FRA | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | 00:41.55 | +0.75 | 827 pts | |||
8. | FOURCHOTTE Virginie | 1969 | FRA | ES NANTERRE | 00:41.79 | +0.80 | 817 pts | |||
9. | ZIMNY Sylvie | 1967 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 00:42.00 | +0.78 | 808 pts | |||
10. | ALLARD Catherine | 1969 | FRA | SEYNOD NATATION | 00:42.30 | +0.85 | 795 pts | |||
11. | PROVENZANO Véronique | 1965 | FRA | CN ANNONAY | 00:42.35 | +0.79 | 793 pts | |||
12. | ROMMELFANGEN CELLA Christine | 1969 | FRA | SC THIONVILLE | 00:42.67 | +0.92 | 780 pts | |||
13. | MONTERET Mylène | 1969 | FRA | CN BEAUNE | 00:44.22 | +0.71 | 718 pts | |||
14. | SMAÏL-TOUZE Valérie | 1967 | FRA | CN COUTANCES | 00:45.78 | +0.73 | 659 pts | |||
15. | ROUXEL Odile | 1969 | FRA | ETOILE SAINT-LEU NATATION | 00:45.93 | +0.71 | 653 pts | |||
16. | TERSEN Valérie | 1965 | FRA | CN TRICASTIN | 00:46.28 | 640 pts | ||||
17. | TRELLU Christine | 1965 | FRA | DOUARNENEZ NATATION | 00:47.80 | +0.80 | 585 pts | |||
18. | ESTE GRACIAS Magali | 1969 | FRA | C.S.A.M TOULON | 00:49.16 | +0.75 | 538 pts | |||
19. | SANCHEZ Marianne | 1969 | FRA | DAUPHINS CLERMONT-L'HÉRAULT | 00:51.03 | 476 pts | ||||
50 Dos Dames - Séries C5 : 45 - 49 ans (Samedi 22 Juin 2019 - 16h06) | ||||||||||
1. | DEL TENNO Laure | 1970 | FRA | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | 00:34.42 | +0.65 | 1092 pts | |||
2. | DACHRAOUI Leila | 1972 | TUN | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 00:35.21 | +0.65 | 1053 pts | |||
3. | ANCIC Vanessa | 1974 | FRA | MONT BLANC NATATION | 00:36.18 | +0.74 | 1006 pts | |||
4. | DUPRE Frederique | 1971 | FRA | US VENDÔME | 00:37.40 | +0.66 | 948 pts | |||
5. | FERRIOL Sylvie | 1973 | FRA | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | 00:37.83 | +0.70 | 929 pts | |||
6. | PORMENTE Sylvaine | 1971 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:38.36 | +0.80 | 904 pts | |||
7. | HUYNH Anne | 1970 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:38.40 | +0.69 | 902 pts | |||
8. | DETAIS Valerie | 1971 | FRA | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | 00:38.94 | +0.74 | 878 pts | |||
9. | LANNES Catherine | 1973 | FRA | STADE MONTOIS NATATION | 00:39.16 | +0.61 | 868 pts | |||
10. | PILLAUD Sybille | 1970 | FRA | AMICAL CLUB SEYSSINET NATATION | 00:39.71 | +0.92 | 844 pts | |||
11. | LAC Anna | 1971 | FRA | NOGENT NATATION 94 | 00:40.60 | +0.63 | 806 pts | |||
12. | BARDET Sabine | 1974 | FRA | JOUÉ NATATION | 00:41.97 | +0.80 | 747 pts | |||
13. | DUHET MATTERA Sylvaine | 1971 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 00:42.33 | +0.79 | 733 pts | |||
14. | MORLA Sophie | 1973 | FRA | C.N VALLEE DE MONTMORENCY | 00:42.43 | +0.84 | 729 pts | |||
15. | PRIEUR Sandrine | 1973 | FRA | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | 00:42.78 | +0.76 | 715 pts | |||
16. | GRAFFIN Patricia | 1974 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | 00:42.86 | +0.74 | 711 pts | |||
17. | PEZI SMAIL Emmanuelle | 1971 | FRA | CN COUTANCES | 00:43.13 | +0.77 | 700 pts | |||
18. | POT Virginie | 1971 | FRA | DUNKERQUE NATATION | 00:43.25 | +0.64 | 695 pts | |||
19. | LEBON Orlane | 1974 | FRA | SC LANEUVEVILLE | 00:44.07 | +0.75 | 663 pts | |||
20. | BALTUS Catherine | 1973 | FRA | CN LE PUY-STE-REPARADE | 00:44.33 | +0.73 | 653 pts | |||
21. | SAUSSEREAU Christine | 1971 | FRA | C.N VALLEE DE MONTMORENCY | 00:44.75 | +0.82 | 637 pts | |||
22. | MAGNIER Sylvie | 1973 | FRA | ALBERT SPORT NATATION | 00:44.95 | +0.68 | 630 pts | |||
23. | GACHIGNARD Armelle | 1973 | FRA | ASPTT POITIERS | 00:45.85 | +0.72 | 596 pts | |||
24. | PICON Sophie | 1970 | FRA | AMICAL CLUB SEYSSINET NATATION | 00:49.88 | +0.71 | 456 pts | |||
25. | TOURNIER Sabrina | 1971 | FRA | NANGIS NATATION | 00:50.82 | +0.81 | 427 pts | |||
50 Dos Dames - Séries C4 : 40 - 44 ans (Samedi 22 Juin 2019 - 16h06) | ||||||||||
1. | PATON Audrey | 1977 | FRA | SC THIONVILLE | 00:34.29 | +0.82 | 1047 pts | |||
2. | BARRERE Camille | 1977 | FRA | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | 00:35.98 | +0.72 | 964 pts | |||
3. | GUILLOTEAU Jennifer | 1978 | FRA | ASPTT POITIERS | 00:36.04 | +0.77 | 961 pts | |||
4. | PRINI-LEMAIRE Sabrina | 1976 | FRA | US CHAMBRAY-LÈS-TOURS | 00:36.20 | +0.74 | 954 pts | |||
5. | CHARBONNIER Isabelle | 1979 | FRA | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | 00:37.76 | +0.65 | 880 pts | |||
6. | BOUCHIER CLAVEL Sandra | 1976 | FRA | NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS | 00:38.07 | +0.73 | 865 pts | |||
7. | MONFRAY Valérie | 1976 | FRA | CS LES LILAS NATATION | 00:39.15 | +0.62 | 817 pts | |||
8. | GUILLAUMIE Doriane | 1977 | FRA | CN NIORT | 00:39.25 | +0.83 | 812 pts | |||
9. | DESSON Coralie | 1979 | FRA | US RIS-ORANGIS | 00:39.95 | +0.72 | 781 pts | |||
10. | GAIOTTI Marie-Laure | 1977 | FRA | EN STE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS | 00:40.57 | +0.78 | 755 pts | |||
11. | GOUIN Séverine | 1976 | FRA | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | 00:41.20 | +0.78 | 728 pts | |||
12. | BOUILLAGUET Odile | 1976 | FRA | LES RASCASSES DE VENTADOUR | 00:41.26 | +0.79 | 725 pts | |||
13. | RENON Fabienne | 1978 | FRA | CN BALMA | 00:41.76 | +0.74 | 705 pts | |||
14. | BEL Veronique | 1975 | FRA | CN LUNEL | 00:43.19 | +0.66 | 647 pts | |||
15. | GASTEL Magaly | 1978 | FRA | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | 00:43.39 | +0.72 | 639 pts | |||
16. | LENTILLON Magali | 1979 | FRA | CN ANNONAY | 00:43.45 | +0.73 | 636 pts | |||
17. | HENNEBERT Marianne | 1976 | FRA | CN LE PUY-STE-REPARADE | 00:43.76 | +0.80 | 624 pts | |||
18. | GUERLE Marie | 1979 | FRA | PELICAN CLUB DE VALENCIENNES | 00:43.87 | +0.83 | 620 pts | |||
50 Dos Dames - Séries C3 : 35 - 39 ans (Samedi 22 Juin 2019 - 16h06) | ||||||||||
1. | BRAGARD Marion | 1980 | FRA | ES NANTERRE | 00:32.43 | +0.70 | 1104 pts | |||
2. | CASAGRANDA Marjorie | 1982 | FRA | CNS VALLAURIS | 00:35.01 | +0.78 | 971 pts | |||
3. | TALLEMANT Fleur | 1983 | FRA | CNS VALLAURIS | 00:35.16 | +0.66 | 964 pts | |||
4. | LUCAS Elodie | 1983 | FRA | US CHAMBRAY-LÈS-TOURS | 00:37.09 | +0.65 | 871 pts | |||
5. | LAURENT Sandra | 1981 | FRA | A.A.S DE FRESNES | 00:37.94 | +0.65 | 831 pts | |||
6. | GARNIER Eleonore | 1984 | FRA | US RIS-ORANGIS | 00:39.04 | +0.79 | 781 pts | |||
7. | DESMAZIERES Carole | 1982 | FRA | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | 00:39.20 | +0.91 | 774 pts | |||
8. | CHAIZY Gabrielle | 1983 | FRA | ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION | 00:39.36 | +0.82 | 767 pts | |||
9. | GALZIN MOREAU Hélène | 1982 | FRA | CN LUNEL | 00:39.74 | +0.72 | 751 pts | |||
10. | EGLOFF Aurelie | 1984 | FRA | AC HYÈRES | 00:39.89 | +0.85 | 744 pts | |||
11. | DUFAYE Emilie | 1980 | FRA | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | 00:40.78 | +0.83 | 705 pts | |||
11. | THOREY Othilie | 1981 | FRA | A.S MONTBELIARD NATATION | 00:40.78 | +0.72 | 705 pts | |||
13. | BERNARDINI Eloise | 1983 | FRA | US CHAMBRAY-LÈS-TOURS | 00:41.10 | +0.81 | 692 pts | |||
14. | PELLE Géraldine | 1982 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:41.91 | +0.69 | 659 pts | |||
--- | GUYOT Emeline | 1983 | FRA | ASM DAUPHINS DE MEUDON | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
50 Dos Dames - Séries C2 : 30 - 34 ans (Samedi 22 Juin 2019 - 16h06) | ||||||||||
1. | LAUX Julie | 1985 | FRA | STADE MONTOIS NATATION | 00:31.58 | +0.62 | 1121 pts | |||
2. | LOMBARD Audrey | 1985 | FRA | FOS NATATION | 00:31.94 | +0.68 | 1101 pts | |||
3. | DINANE Jessy | 1987 | FRA | ES NANTERRE | 00:32.03 | +0.71 | 1096 pts | |||
4. | GAUDIN Vanessa | 1988 | FRA | RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION | 00:33.70 | +0.64 | 1009 pts | |||
5. | ESTACHY Marine | 1986 | FRA | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | 00:34.82 | +0.72 | 952 pts | |||
6. | BOULANGER Béatrice | 1989 | FRA | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | 00:35.06 | +0.64 | 940 pts | |||
7. | DELARBRE Mélissia | 1988 | FRA | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | 00:35.43 | +0.74 | 922 pts | |||
8. | TOMASICCHIO Laura | 1989 | FRA | RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION | 00:35.90 | +0.80 | 898 pts | |||
9. | SOUBEYRAND-COSTE Barbara | 1986 | FRA | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | 00:37.27 | +0.74 | 833 pts | |||
10. | BEAUJOUAN Cannelle | 1988 | FRA | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | 00:37.56 | +0.74 | 819 pts | |||
11. | NEUFOND Anne | 1988 | FRA | MONTCHANIN NATATION | 00:37.63 | +0.69 | 816 pts | |||
12. | POMMEREAU Albane | 1986 | FRA | PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION | 00:37.83 | +0.81 | 807 pts | |||
13. | LEUILLER Julie | 1989 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 00:38.23 | +0.77 | 789 pts | |||
14. | JAMES Audrey | 1986 | FRA | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | 00:38.24 | +0.79 | 788 pts | |||
15. | VASSELLE Cynthia | 1988 | FRA | LILLE UC NATATION | 00:38.40 | +0.76 | 781 pts | |||
16. | GOUIN Sandrine | 1985 | FRA | ASSOCIATION NAUTIQUE VIERZON | 00:38.66 | +0.73 | 769 pts | |||
17. | MARCHAND Leslie | 1986 | FRA | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | 00:38.90 | +0.26 | 759 pts | |||
18. | FOURRAGE Marie | 1987 | FRA | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:38.95 | +0.80 | 757 pts | |||
19. | MORO Marion | 1987 | FRA | AMICAL CLUB SEYSSINET NATATION | 00:41.43 | +0.90 | 650 pts | |||
50 Dos Dames - Séries C1 : 25 - 29 ans (Samedi 22 Juin 2019 - 16h06) | ||||||||||
1. | BROMBACHER Joana | 1990 | FRA | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | 00:33.00 | +0.68 | 1024 pts | |||
2. | DUDOUIT Morgane | 1990 | FRA | CN BALMA | 00:33.23 | +0.70 | 1012 pts | |||
3. | DUMUR Caroline | 1991 | FRA | LILLE UC NATATION | 00:33.32 | +0.61 | 1007 pts | |||
4. | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | 00:33.73 | +0.70 | 986 pts | ||||||
5. | FAUCONNIER Lisa | 1992 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:34.35 | +0.76 | 954 pts | |||
6. | LINDER Astrid | 1994 | FRA | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:35.16 | +0.65 | 914 pts | |||
7. | MARIE MAGDELEINE Aggie | 1991 | FRA | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | 00:35.70 | +0.73 | 887 pts | |||
8. | MAUREL Julie | 1993 | FRA | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | 00:35.79 | +0.72 | 883 pts | |||
9. | AUDONNET Céline | 1992 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB CLAYE-SOUILLY | 00:35.88 | +0.73 | 878 pts | |||
10. | LAGARDE Pauline | 1991 | FRA | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | 00:36.20 | +0.67 | 863 pts | |||
11. | SUGRANES Mélia | 1990 | FRA | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | 00:36.59 | +0.75 | 844 pts | |||
12. | GRIMBLOT Cyrielle | 1990 | FRA | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | 00:37.08 | +0.80 | 821 pts | |||
13. | BONNET Anaïs | 1993 | FRA | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | 00:37.56 | +0.67 | 798 pts | |||
14. | LECORCHE Sophie | 1990 | FRA | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | 00:37.95 | +0.74 | 780 pts | |||
15. | FREY Clémence | 1992 | FRA | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | 00:38.44 | +0.71 | 758 pts | |||
16. | POTONNIER Meline | 1991 | FRA | CA ST-LAURENT-NOUAN | 00:38.90 | +0.73 | 738 pts |