50 Papillon Dames - Séries C11 : 75 - 79 ans (Vendredi 21 Juin 2019 - 10h17) | ||||||||||
1. | WILSON Judy | 1944 | GBR | BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT NATATION | 00:38.94 | +0.95 | 1500 pts | |||
2. | SCHNABEL Christiane | 1942 | FRA | MULHOUSE ON | 01:10.75 | 482 pts | ||||
50 Papillon Dames - Séries C10 : 70 - 74 ans (Vendredi 21 Juin 2019 - 10h17) | ||||||||||
1. | WILMART Danièle | 1947 | FRA | USM MALAKOFF | 00:43.19 | 1190 pts | ||||
2. | MOSCONE Sylvie | 1948 | FRA | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | 01:09.72 | +0.95 | 324 pts | |||
50 Papillon Dames - Séries C9 : 65 - 69 ans (Vendredi 21 Juin 2019 - 10h17) | ||||||||||
1. | COUQUET Anne-Catherine | 1951 | FRA | SEYNOD NATATION | 00:40.65 | +0.75 | 1127 pts | |||
2. | BONNIOL Elisabeth | 1951 | FRA | DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS | 00:40.93 | +0.86 | 1115 pts | |||
50 Papillon Dames - Séries C8 : 60 - 64 ans (Vendredi 21 Juin 2019 - 10h17) | ||||||||||
1. | COELES Grazia | 1959 | FRA | SN MONTGERON | 00:39.91 | +0.79 | 1014 pts | |||
2. | SCHMITT Muriel | 1957 | FRA | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | 00:41.09 | +0.83 | 960 pts | |||
3. | PERCICOT Christine | 1959 | FRA | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | 00:43.10 | +0.85 | 870 pts | |||
4. | MARAZZI Christine | 1955 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:43.90 | +0.85 | 835 pts | |||
5. | MOHR Christine | 1959 | FRA | DAUPHINS ROMANAIS PÉAGEOIS | 00:46.76 | +0.99 | 717 pts | |||
6. | RENIER Veronique | 1959 | FRA | LILLE UC NATATION | 00:47.94 | +0.91 | 672 pts | |||
7. | JOLY Francoise | 1956 | FRA | TRITONS LUMBRES | 00:48.77 | +0.96 | 640 pts | |||
8. | PICCIN Marie-José | 1955 | FRA | CN ST-AVOLD | 00:49.76 | +0.93 | 604 pts | |||
9. | CHAMBAUD Catherine | 1959 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | 00:56.20 | +0.76 | 393 pts | |||
50 Papillon Dames - Séries C7 : 55 - 59 ans (Vendredi 21 Juin 2019 - 10h17) | ||||||||||
1. | ALAPHILIPPE Véronique | 1963 | FRA | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | 00:34.14 | +0.85 | 1184 pts | RFC7 | ||
2. | MORAND Sophie | 1960 | FRA | BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT NATATION | 00:37.12 | +0.86 | 1028 pts | |||
3. | FLOURAC Florence | 1964 | FRA | MONT BLANC NATATION | 00:37.49 | +0.91 | 1009 pts | |||
4. | ECHARD Patricia | 1964 | FRA | L.L.O ST MARCEL - VERNON | 00:37.78 | +0.95 | 995 pts | |||
5. | DE PACHTERE Francine | 1960 | FRA | SEYNOD NATATION | 00:40.01 | 887 pts | ||||
6. | PASCARELLI Sakura | 1964 | ITA | AMICAL CLUB SEYSSINET NATATION | 00:40.74 | +0.73 | 853 pts | |||
7. | TOSI GERMAIN Sylvaine | 1963 | FRA | AC HYÈRES | 00:41.70 | +0.95 | 809 pts | |||
8. | GIRAUD Josiane | 1962 | FRA | AMICAL CLUB SEYSSINET NATATION | 00:42.05 | +0.77 | 793 pts | |||
9. | TROVA PANIZZI Corine | 1963 | FRA | PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION | 00:42.85 | +0.75 | 759 pts | |||
10. | PHILIPPE Catherine | 1964 | FRA | CN POISSY | 00:44.40 | +0.89 | 693 pts | |||
11. | JOLLY Estelle | 1963 | FRA | ETOILE SAINT-LEU NATATION | 00:45.27 | +0.90 | 657 pts | |||
12. | ARNAL-BREZUN Sophie | 1964 | FRA | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | 00:46.53 | +0.89 | 607 pts | |||
50 Papillon Dames - Séries C6 : 50 - 54 ans (Vendredi 21 Juin 2019 - 10h17) | ||||||||||
1. | ABRAHAM Sandrine | 1968 | FRA | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | 00:33.53 | +0.82 | 1119 pts | |||
2. | EDARD Irène | 1968 | FRA | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | 00:33.70 | +0.75 | 1110 pts | |||
3. | LACOMBE Laurence | 1969 | FRA | CN POLYNESIE | 00:33.71 | +0.83 | 1109 pts | |||
4. | LASNEL Julie | 1968 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 00:34.41 | +0.84 | 1070 pts | |||
5. | AMIAND Caroline | 1969 | FRA | TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB | 00:35.67 | +0.68 | 1003 pts | |||
6. | KOPP-LEFORT Marielle | 1967 | FRA | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | 00:36.03 | +0.69 | 984 pts | |||
7. | MORVAN-BORIOS Laurence | 1966 | FRA | TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB | 00:36.35 | +0.75 | 967 pts | |||
8. | FAGARD Isabelle | 1967 | FRA | DAUPHINS CLERMONT-L'HÉRAULT | 00:36.36 | +0.79 | 967 pts | |||
9. | FONSALE Florence | 1969 | FRA | PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION | 00:37.69 | +0.85 | 899 pts | |||
10. | PROVENZANO Véronique | 1965 | FRA | CN ANNONAY | 00:38.14 | +0.87 | 878 pts | |||
11. | RODRIGUES Claire | 1969 | FRA | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | 00:38.34 | +0.56 | 868 pts | |||
12. | SMAÏL-TOUZE Valérie | 1967 | FRA | CN COUTANCES | 00:39.78 | +0.93 | 798 pts | |||
13. | LOUANGVANNASY Agnes-Kim | 1966 | FRA | MONTCEAU ON | 00:40.54 | +0.87 | 763 pts | |||
14. | GENOIS Catherine | 1966 | FRA | YERRES NATATION | 00:41.78 | +0.85 | 707 pts | |||
15. | PEULSON Odile | 1968 | FRA | CN AUTUN | 00:42.60 | +0.86 | 671 pts | |||
16. | SANCHEZ Marianne | 1969 | FRA | DAUPHINS CLERMONT-L'HÉRAULT | 00:49.91 | +0.85 | 393 pts | |||
17. | PAYS-BOUGARD Sophie | 1966 | FRA | LILLE UC NATATION | 00:50.76 | 366 pts | ||||
--- | BARTHE Laurence | 1968 | FRA | TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
50 Papillon Dames - Séries C5 : 45 - 49 ans (Vendredi 21 Juin 2019 - 10h17) | ||||||||||
1. | LESSARD Albane | 1972 | FRA | CN EPINAL | 00:31.81 | +0.74 | 1140 pts | |||
2. | MEYER Armelle | 1972 | FRA | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | 00:32.78 | +0.68 | 1084 pts | |||
3. | TCHIRIKHTCHIAN Laure | 1972 | FRA | STADE DE REIMS NATATION | 00:33.29 | +0.76 | 1055 pts | |||
4. | DETAIS Valerie | 1971 | FRA | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | 00:33.92 | +0.84 | 1020 pts | |||
5. | ANCIC Vanessa | 1974 | FRA | MONT BLANC NATATION | 00:34.00 | +0.80 | 1016 pts | |||
6. | FERRY Cécile | 1970 | FRA | CA ORSAY | 00:34.91 | +0.92 | 966 pts | |||
7. | FERRIOL Sylvie | 1973 | FRA | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | 00:35.00 | +0.91 | 961 pts | |||
8. | LABELLE-GAVAUDAN Véronique | 1970 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 00:35.59 | +0.80 | 930 pts | |||
9. | PORMENTE Sylvaine | 1971 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:36.65 | +0.85 | 874 pts | |||
10. | RUDOWSKI Karine | 1973 | FRA | NOGENT NATATION 94 | 00:37.14 | +0.83 | 850 pts | |||
11. | MATHON Claire-Lise | 1974 | FRA | AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS | 00:38.02 | +0.83 | 806 pts | |||
12. | FLEURY Ariane | 1974 | FRA | ES NANTERRE | 00:38.18 | +0.75 | 798 pts | |||
13. | PRIEUR Sandrine | 1973 | FRA | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | 00:38.33 | +0.94 | 791 pts | |||
14. | PILLAUD Sybille | 1970 | FRA | AMICAL CLUB SEYSSINET NATATION | 00:38.61 | +0.91 | 777 pts | |||
15. | TOMCZYK Isabelle | 1971 | FRA | RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION | 00:39.28 | +0.77 | 745 pts | |||
16. | LAMURE Géraldine | 1970 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | 00:39.72 | +0.92 | 724 pts | |||
17. | BUFFET Cécile | 1973 | FRA | AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS | 00:39.78 | +0.76 | 722 pts | |||
18. | SAUSSEREAU Christine | 1971 | FRA | C.N VALLEE DE MONTMORENCY | 00:42.09 | 618 pts | ||||
19. | BIAU Cathy | 1972 | FRA | US CHAMBRAY-LÈS-TOURS | 00:43.28 | +0.89 | 568 pts | |||
20. | POGGI Christèle | 1970 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 00:43.50 | +0.86 | 559 pts | |||
--- | LANNES Catherine | 1973 | FRA | STADE MONTOIS NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
50 Papillon Dames - Séries C4 : 40 - 44 ans (Vendredi 21 Juin 2019 - 10h17) | ||||||||||
1. | PATON Audrey | 1977 | FRA | SC THIONVILLE | 00:30.78 | +0.90 | 1139 pts | |||
2. | THORAVAL Magali | 1978 | FRA | LE CHESNAY NATATION | 00:32.20 | +0.62 | 1055 pts | |||
3. | GONFAUS BRUNET Meritxell | 1977 | ESP | CN AQUAMASTERS | 00:32.34 | +0.71 | 1047 pts | |||
4. | BOUCHIER CLAVEL Sandra | 1976 | FRA | NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS | 00:33.36 | +0.73 | 988 pts | |||
5. | KIBBEY Chantal | 1977 | GBR | CANET 66 NATATION | 00:34.67 | +0.76 | 916 pts | |||
6. | CHARLIER-LELIEVRE Celine | 1977 | FRA | SC THIONVILLE | 00:34.88 | +0.77 | 905 pts | |||
7. | FLOUZAT Séverine | 1978 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | 00:35.00 | +0.75 | 898 pts | |||
8. | SIROT Coralie | 1976 | FRA | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | 00:36.13 | +0.78 | 838 pts | |||
9. | CHARBONNIER Isabelle | 1979 | FRA | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | 00:36.16 | +0.86 | 837 pts | |||
10. | PERRINI Frédérique | 1975 | FRA | VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE | 00:36.42 | +0.88 | 824 pts | |||
11. | LENTILLON Magali | 1979 | FRA | CN ANNONAY | 00:38.17 | +0.85 | 736 pts | |||
12. | GAIOTTI Marie-Laure | 1977 | FRA | EN STE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS | 00:38.86 | +0.93 | 703 pts | |||
13. | TOMASI Sandrine | 1978 | FRA | AMICAL CLUB SEYSSINET NATATION | 00:39.21 | +0.86 | 686 pts | |||
14. | GASTEL Magaly | 1978 | FRA | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | 00:40.34 | +0.88 | 635 pts | |||
15. | OSTROGRADSKY Rachel | 1978 | FRA | AS GIEN NATATION | 00:41.04 | +0.79 | 603 pts | |||
50 Papillon Dames - Séries C3 : 35 - 39 ans (Vendredi 21 Juin 2019 - 10h17) | ||||||||||
1. | BIZZOTTO RAVIER Emmanuella | 1980 | FRA | US MAUBEUGE | 00:30.73 | +0.79 | 1096 pts | |||
2. | LEMAIRE Alexandra | 1984 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 00:32.27 | +0.69 | 1004 pts | |||
3. | MATTANA Aurélie | 1983 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | 00:32.29 | +0.70 | 1003 pts | |||
4. | TOCHE Justine | 1983 | FRA | AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS | 00:32.98 | +0.77 | 963 pts | |||
5. | DESMAZIERES Carole | 1982 | FRA | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | 00:33.32 | +0.79 | 944 pts | |||
6. | LAURENT Sandra | 1981 | FRA | A.A.S DE FRESNES | 00:33.83 | +0.70 | 915 pts | |||
7. | YOU Cécile | 1980 | FRA | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | 00:34.74 | +0.82 | 865 pts | |||
8. | COLLADO Laure | 1981 | FRA | USN VEDENE | 00:35.01 | +0.82 | 851 pts | |||
9. | DUFAYE Emilie | 1980 | FRA | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | 00:36.76 | +0.88 | 760 pts | |||
50 Papillon Dames - Séries C2 : 30 - 34 ans (Vendredi 21 Juin 2019 - 10h17) | ||||||||||
1. | FABRIER Morgane | 1988 | FRA | CN LUNEL | 00:31.55 | +0.73 | 1012 pts | |||
2. | BLOUIN Béatrice | 1985 | FRA | ES NANTERRE | 00:31.87 | +0.76 | 992 pts | |||
3. | FOURAISON Géraldine | 1987 | FRA | BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT NATATION | 00:31.91 | +0.82 | 990 pts | |||
4. | STOFFEL Julie | 1988 | FRA | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | 00:32.11 | +0.72 | 979 pts | |||
5. | JAMES Audrey | 1986 | FRA | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | 00:32.23 | +0.81 | 972 pts | |||
6. | BISAGA Myriam | 1989 | FRA | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | 00:32.44 | +0.81 | 960 pts | |||
7. | BROUARD Lisa | 1988 | FRA | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | 00:33.34 | +0.84 | 908 pts | |||
8. | BERTHON Charlotte | 1989 | FRA | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | 00:33.37 | +0.79 | 906 pts | |||
9. | CASPAR Laetitia | 1985 | FRA | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | 00:33.76 | +0.81 | 884 pts | |||
10. | BOULANGER Béatrice | 1989 | FRA | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | 00:33.79 | +0.85 | 883 pts | |||
11. | NEUFOND Anne | 1988 | FRA | MONTCHANIN NATATION | 00:34.18 | +0.76 | 861 pts | |||
12. | LEPETIT Angèle | 1986 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 00:34.48 | +0.82 | 844 pts | |||
13. | FOURRE Juliane | 1985 | FRA | PARIS AQUATIQUE | 00:34.81 | +0.67 | 827 pts | |||
14. | COLLIGNON Camille | 1988 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:35.47 | +0.81 | 792 pts | |||
15. | DELBOS Lucie | 1986 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:35.82 | +0.80 | 773 pts | |||
16. | PERIE Delphine | 1989 | FRA | BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT NATATION | 00:36.99 | +0.85 | 714 pts | |||
50 Papillon Dames - Séries C1 : 25 - 29 ans (Vendredi 21 Juin 2019 - 10h17) | ||||||||||
1. | DUMUR Caroline | 1991 | FRA | LILLE UC NATATION | 00:29.91 | +0.71 | 1089 pts | |||
2. | GUERMONPREZ Eve-Marie | 1993 | FRA | MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT | 00:30.06 | +0.65 | 1079 pts | |||
3. | ADOUM Myriam | 1992 | FRA | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | 00:30.33 | +0.68 | 1063 pts | |||
4. | DELARBRE Malaguie | 1991 | FRA | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | 00:30.50 | +0.75 | 1052 pts | |||
5. | CARRE Marine | 1990 | FRA | UCS COSNE-SUR-LOIRE | 00:30.57 | +0.79 | 1048 pts | |||
6. | TRAVENTHAL Chloé | 1993 | FRA | CN PLAISIR | 00:30.96 | +0.76 | 1024 pts | |||
7. | PELFORT Lucie | 1991 | FRA | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | 00:31.49 | +0.80 | 992 pts | |||
8. | LONGEVIAL Julie | 1990 | FRA | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | 00:32.12 | +0.71 | 956 pts | |||
9. | BOROCCO Camille | 1993 | FRA | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | 00:32.60 | +0.70 | 927 pts | |||
10. | REGNIER Marion | 1990 | FRA | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | 00:32.77 | +0.64 | 917 pts | |||
11. | DUPRE Morgane | 1991 | FRA | US CHAMBRAY-LÈS-TOURS | 00:33.26 | +0.80 | 890 pts | |||
12. | GRIMBLOT Cyrielle | 1990 | FRA | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | 00:33.47 | +0.88 | 878 pts | |||
13. | PELLICCIA Lydie | 1990 | FRA | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | 00:34.17 | +0.88 | 839 pts | |||
14. | LAGARDE Pauline | 1991 | FRA | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | 00:34.38 | +0.67 | 827 pts | |||
15. | AUDONNET Céline | 1992 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB CLAYE-SOUILLY | 00:34.52 | +0.76 | 820 pts | |||
16. | BONNET Anaïs | 1993 | FRA | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | 00:35.21 | +0.78 | 783 pts | |||
17. | PREJEAN Elsa | 1990 | FRA | AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS | 00:35.64 | +0.77 | 760 pts | |||
18. | POMMIER Lise | 1992 | FRA | NC DU TERRITOIRE DE LUNEVILLE A BACCARAT | 00:35.88 | +0.77 | 748 pts | |||
19. | LECORCHE Sophie | 1990 | FRA | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | 00:37.55 | +0.84 | 664 pts |