100 Brasse Dames - Finale A (Vendredi 29 Mars 2019 - 17h39) | ||||||||||
1. | DELOUES Julia | 2001 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 01:13.92 | 1158 pts | ||||
2. | CHAVAGNAC Stéphanie | 2000 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | 01:16.70 | 1094 pts | ||||
3. | BEAUVILLIERS Leana | 2001 | FRA | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | 01:17.41 | 1077 pts | ||||
3. | CLOTEAUX Louenn | 2005 | FRA | LAVAUR NATATION 81 | 01:17.41 | 1077 pts | ||||
5. | ROURE CAMBE Romane | 2000 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 01:17.91 | 1066 pts | ||||
6. | COSTE Mathilde | 2003 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 01:18.52 | 1052 pts | ||||
7. | CANO Maela | 2004 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 01:18.62 | 1050 pts | ||||
8. | LENFANT Camille | 2005 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 01:19.95 | 1020 pts | ||||
100 Brasse Dames - Finale B (Vendredi 29 Mars 2019 - 17h37) | ||||||||||
1. | ROUSSEL Laureen | 2005 | FRA | US COLOMIERS NATATION | 01:20.61 | 1006 pts | ||||
2. | FOURNIER Ambre | 2004 | FRA | CN CUGNAUX | 01:20.73 | 1003 pts | ||||
3. | MIQUEL Manon | 2002 | FRA | CN AUCH | 01:21.10 | 995 pts | ||||
4. | THIBAULT Carline | 2001 | FRA | CN CUGNAUX | 01:21.65 | 983 pts | ||||
5. | PETRUZZI Lucie | 2004 | FRA | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | 01:21.77 | 980 pts | ||||
6. | FALZON Elodie | 2003 | FRA | CN LUNEL | 01:22.19 | 971 pts | ||||
7. | ALBEROLA Eléa | 2004 | FRA | CN BALMA | 01:22.36 | 967 pts | ||||
8. | TINKER Ella | 2005 | FRA | ANNEMASSE NATATION | 01:22.49 | 965 pts | ||||
100 Brasse Dames - Finale C Juniors 1 et 2 : 14-15 ans (Vendredi 29 Mars 2019 - 17h35) | ||||||||||
1. | VERGUET Lilas | 2004 | FRA | CN AIX EN SAVOIE | 01:22.08 | 974 pts | ||||
2. | JEAN Alma | 2005 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 01:23.34 | 946 pts | ||||
3. | TESSIER Julia | 2004 | FRA | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | 01:23.63 | 940 pts | ||||
4. | VOILE Leane | 2005 | FRA | CN AIX EN SAVOIE | 01:23.65 | 940 pts | ||||
5. | RUIZ Rut | 2005 | ESP | LLORET DEL MAR | 01:24.11 | 930 pts | ||||
6. | POSTIGO Paloma | 2004 | FRA | CN AUCH | 01:24.31 | 926 pts | ||||
7. | HERENG Romane | 2005 | FRA | CN BALMA | 01:25.39 | 903 pts | ||||
8. | LLANTIA Noemie | 2004 | FRA | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | 01:25.48 | 901 pts | ||||
100 Brasse Dames - Séries (Vendredi 29 Mars 2019 - 09h18) | ||||||||||
1. | DELOUES Julia | 2001 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 01:14.63 | 1142 pts | QFA | |||
2. | CHAVAGNAC Stéphanie | 2000 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | 01:16.99 | 1087 pts | QFA | |||
3. | BEAUVILLIERS Leana | 2001 | FRA | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | 01:17.15 | 1083 pts | QFA | |||
4. | COSTE Mathilde | 2003 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 01:18.82 | 1045 pts | QFA | |||
5. | CLOTEAUX Louenn | 2005 | FRA | LAVAUR NATATION 81 | 01:19.15 | 1038 pts | QFA | |||
6. | CANO Maela | 2004 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 01:19.27 | 1035 pts | QFA | |||
7. | ROURE CAMBE Romane | 2000 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 01:19.43 | 1032 pts | QFA | |||
8. | LENFANT Camille | 2005 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 01:19.92 | 1021 pts | QFA | |||
9. | FOURNIER Ambre | 2004 | FRA | CN CUGNAUX | 01:20.62 | 1005 pts | QFB | |||
10. | ROUSSEL Laureen | 2005 | FRA | US COLOMIERS NATATION | 01:20.89 | 999 pts | QFB | |||
11. | THIBAULT Carline | 2001 | FRA | CN CUGNAUX | 01:21.63 | 983 pts | QFB | |||
12. | MIQUEL Manon | 2002 | FRA | CN AUCH | 01:22.13 | 972 pts | QFB | |||
13. | TINKER Ella | 2005 | FRA | ANNEMASSE NATATION | 01:22.55 | 963 pts | QFB | |||
14. | ALBEROLA Eléa | 2004 | FRA | CN BALMA | 01:22.78 | 958 pts | QFB | |||
15. | FALZON Elodie | 2003 | FRA | CN LUNEL | 01:22.88 | 956 pts | QFB | |||
16. | PETRUZZI Lucie | 2004 | FRA | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | 01:23.13 | 951 pts | QFB | |||
17. | COTTON Camille | 2002 | FRA | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | 01:23.80 | 937 pts | ||||
18. | TESSIER Julia | 2004 | FRA | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | 01:24.32 | 926 pts | QFC | |||
19. | VOILE Leane | 2005 | FRA | CN AIX EN SAVOIE | 01:24.38 | 924 pts | QFC | |||
20. | PELTIER Morgane | 2001 | FRA | CAHORS NATATION | 01:24.45 | 923 pts | ||||
21. | VERGUET Lilas | 2004 | FRA | CN AIX EN SAVOIE | 01:24.59 | 920 pts | QFC | |||
22. | RUIZ Rut | 2005 | ESP | LLORET DEL MAR | 01:24.75 | 917 pts | QFC | |||
23. | LLANTIA Noemie | 2004 | FRA | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | 01:24.78 | 916 pts | QFC | |||
24. | JEAN Alma | 2005 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 01:25.17 | 908 pts | QFC | |||
25. | POSTIGO Paloma | 2004 | FRA | CN AUCH | 01:25.19 | 907 pts | QFC | |||
26. | DEJEAN Mailys | 2002 | FRA | A.S.C.ST JEAN-DE-VERGES | 01:26.41 | 882 pts | ||||
27. | DONARD Nicola | 2003 | FRA | CN AUCH | 01:26.58 | 879 pts | ||||
28. | HERENG Romane | 2005 | FRA | CN BALMA | 01:26.70 | 876 pts | QFC | |||
29. | CORDIER Amélie | 1996 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 01:26.72 | 876 pts | ||||
30. | GLEIZES Lucie | 2003 | FRA | FRONTIGNAN NEPTUNE OLYMPIQUE | 01:27.67 | 856 pts | ||||
31. | DAUNOIS Hanna | 2003 | FRA | ANNEMASSE NATATION | 01:27.70 | 856 pts | ||||
32. | GRILLON Élodie | 2003 | FRA | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | 01:27.73 | 855 pts | ||||
33. | FOCKEN Paula | 2002 | GER | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | 01:28.05 | 849 pts | ||||
34. | RAYNAUD Laurie | 2004 | FRA | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | 01:28.13 | 847 pts | ||||
35. | FESIGNY Chloé | 2005 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 01:28.64 | 837 pts | ||||
36. | ILOUGHMANE Aliyah | 2005 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 01:28.66 | 836 pts | ||||
37. | RAUZY Solene | 2005 | FRA | AVENIR MURET NATATION | 01:29.00 | 829 pts | ||||
38. | BARDY-ABADI Maylis | 2005 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 01:29.43 | 821 pts | ||||
39. | BIDAL Anaelle | 2003 | FRA | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | 01:30.11 | 807 pts | ||||
40. | MENGUY Marie | 2003 | FRA | CN BALMA | 01:30.94 | 791 pts | ||||
41. | FRARESSO Marion | 2002 | FRA | AVENIR MURET NATATION | 01:31.15 | 787 pts | ||||
42. | HARIAU-DANIEL Zelia | 2004 | FRA | CAHORS NATATION | 01:31.30 | 784 pts | ||||
43. | ROLLAND Axelle | 2005 | FRA | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | 01:31.75 | 775 pts | ||||
44. | MONNOIR Mathilde | 2005 | FRA | CN BALMA | 01:32.63 | 759 pts | ||||
45. | PAVLAKIS Marion | 2002 | FRA | CAHORS NATATION | 01:32.78 | 756 pts | ||||
46. | PIJOAN Fiona | 2005 | ESP | GEIEG | 01:32.83 | 755 pts | ||||
47. | BORDES Ines | 2004 | FRA | AVENIR MURET NATATION | 01:33.01 | 751 pts | ||||
48. | GUEGAN Naïla | 2005 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 01:33.31 | 746 pts | ||||
49. | FRAYSSE Romane | 2005 | FRA | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | 01:34.25 | 728 pts | ||||
50. | BOSSI Manon | 2005 | FRA | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | 01:34.38 | 725 pts | ||||
51. | TAULE Alba | 2005 | ESP | GEIEG | 01:35.94 | 697 pts | ||||
52. | DUFOSSET Amélie | 2005 | FRA | AVENIR MURET NATATION | 01:36.98 | 678 pts | ||||
53. | LOPEZ Ana | 2005 | ESP | CENTELLES | 01:37.26 | 673 pts | ||||
--- | ALBERT Marilyn | 1994 | FRA | GAILLAC NATATION | DNS dec |
--- |