50 Dos Messieurs - Finale A (Samedi 4 Mai 2019 - 17h15) | ||||||||||
1. | FALCOU Aubry | 1996 | FRA | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | 00:27.07 | +0.60 | 1164 pts | |||
2. | LABARIAS Thomas | 1998 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | 00:27.27 | +0.63 | 1152 pts | |||
3. | SAINGERY Enzo | 2002 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:27.31 | +0.61 | 1150 pts | |||
CE - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / NICE | ||||||||||
4. | STAGNI Alexis | 2001 | FRA | AC DÉCINES | 00:27.35 | +0.50 | 1147 pts | |||
5. | TARRAT Samuel | 2000 | FRA | NANTES NATATION | 00:27.36 | +0.65 | 1147 pts | |||
6. | LAGOS Iasson | 2000 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 00:27.64 | +0.59 | 1130 pts | |||
7. | KOLOS Nikita | 2001 | FRA | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | 00:27.66 | +0.72 | 1129 pts | |||
8. | MAINIER Brice | 2001 | FRA | AMICAL CLUB SEYSSINET NATATION | 00:27.79 | +0.57 | 1121 pts | |||
50 Dos Messieurs - Finale B (Samedi 4 Mai 2019 - 17h13) | ||||||||||
1. | AIRAUD Yohan | 2004 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:27.70 | +0.69 | 1127 pts | |||
CE - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / NICE | ||||||||||
2. | NINA Mehdi | 2000 | FRA | PENNES MIRABEAU NATATION | 00:28.13 | +0.54 | 1102 pts | |||
3. | SMITH Joshua | 2000 | FRA | SA MÉRIGNAC | 00:28.23 | +0.71 | 1096 pts | |||
4. | RASTOUIL Hugo | 2001 | FRA | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | 00:28.25 | +0.57 | 1095 pts | |||
5. | CROUZET Réno | 2001 | FRA | CN CARCASSONNE | 00:28.27 | +0.62 | 1093 pts | |||
6. | ALVES TORRES Paul | 2003 | FRA | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | 00:28.28 | +0.62 | 1093 pts | |||
7. | JOUVE Nicolas | 2003 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 00:28.29 | +0.68 | 1092 pts | |||
8. | SATRE Oscar | 2000 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 00:28.30 | +0.60 | 1092 pts | |||
50 Dos Messieurs - Finale C (Samedi 4 Mai 2019 - 17h11) | ||||||||||
1. | FRANCHINI Laurent | 2000 | FRA | CARROS NATATION | 00:28.45 | +0.59 | 1083 pts | |||
2. | VERWEIRDE Lucas | 1997 | FRA | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | 00:28.46 | +0.59 | 1082 pts | |||
3. | NERGUTI Alban | 2000 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 00:28.52 | +0.56 | 1079 pts | |||
4. | BALLOUARD Julien | 2002 | FRA | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | 00:28.63 | +0.60 | 1073 pts | |||
5. | LECOURTIER Mathys | 2003 | FRA | MARTIGUES NATATION | 00:28.64 | +0.62 | 1072 pts | |||
6. | DEMOND Chris | 2002 | FRA | SN OYONNAX | 00:28.68 | +0.61 | 1070 pts | |||
7. | MAZEAU Hugo | 2001 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:28.72 | +0.61 | 1067 pts | |||
8. | ANGER Nans | 1999 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:28.74 | +0.75 | 1066 pts | |||
50 Dos Messieurs - Barrage Finales Accession Bfa (Samedi 4 Mai 2019 - 10h04) | ||||||||||
1. | TARRAT Samuel | 2000 | FRA | NANTES NATATION | 00:27.46 | +0.65 | 1141 pts | QFA | ||
2. | AIRAUD Yohan | 2004 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:27.77 | +0.71 | 1123 pts | QFB | ||
CE - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / NICE | ||||||||||
50 Dos Messieurs - Séries (Samedi 4 Mai 2019 - 10h00) | ||||||||||
1. | LABARIAS Thomas | 1998 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | 00:27.42 | +0.59 | 1143 pts | QFA | ||
2. | SAINGERY Enzo | 2002 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:27.60 | +0.65 | 1133 pts | QFA | ||
CE - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / NICE | ||||||||||
3. | LAGOS Iasson | 2000 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 00:27.62 | +0.60 | 1131 pts | QFA | ||
4. | KOLOS Nikita | 2001 | FRA | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | 00:27.74 | +0.72 | 1124 pts | QFA | ||
5. | STAGNI Alexis | 2001 | FRA | AC DÉCINES | 00:27.78 | +0.54 | 1122 pts | QFA | ||
6. | MAINIER Brice | 2001 | FRA | AMICAL CLUB SEYSSINET NATATION | 00:27.81 | +0.58 | 1120 pts | QFA | ||
7. | FALCOU Aubry | 1996 | FRA | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | 00:27.82 | +0.64 | 1120 pts | QFA | ||
8. | TARRAT Samuel | 2000 | FRA | NANTES NATATION | 00:27.85 | +0.65 | 1118 pts | Bfa | ||
9. | AIRAUD Yohan | 2004 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:27.85 | +0.67 | 1118 pts | Bfa | ||
CE - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / NICE | ||||||||||
10. | DEAGE Virgile | 1999 | FRA | ASPTT TOULON | 00:27.97 | +0.67 | 1111 pts | QFB | ||
11. | CROUZET Réno | 2001 | FRA | CN CARCASSONNE | 00:28.08 | +0.64 | 1104 pts | QFB | ||
12. | SMITH Joshua | 2000 | FRA | SA MÉRIGNAC | 00:28.19 | +0.67 | 1098 pts | QFB | ||
13. | SATRE Oscar | 2000 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 00:28.22 | +0.61 | 1096 pts | QFB | ||
14. | ALVES TORRES Paul | 2003 | FRA | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | 00:28.31 | +0.62 | 1091 pts | QFB | ||
15. | JOUVE Nicolas | 2003 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 00:28.40 | +0.62 | 1086 pts | QFB | ||
15. | RASTOUIL Hugo | 2001 | FRA | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | 00:28.40 | +0.58 | 1086 pts | QFB | ||
17. | NINA Mehdi | 2000 | FRA | PENNES MIRABEAU NATATION | 00:28.45 | +0.52 | 1083 pts | QFC | ||
18. | NERGUTI Alban | 2000 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 00:28.48 | +0.54 | 1081 pts | QFC | ||
19. | VERWEIRDE Lucas | 1997 | FRA | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | 00:28.58 | +0.61 | 1075 pts | QFC | ||
20. | BALLOUARD Julien | 2002 | FRA | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | 00:28.68 | +0.58 | 1070 pts | QFC | ||
21. | LECOURTIER Mathys | 2003 | FRA | MARTIGUES NATATION | 00:28.74 | +0.62 | 1066 pts | QFC | ||
22. | MAZEAU Hugo | 2001 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:28.76 | +0.63 | 1065 pts | QFC | ||
23. | DEMOND Chris | 2002 | FRA | SN OYONNAX | 00:28.77 | +0.58 | 1065 pts | QFC | ||
24. | ANGER Nans | 1999 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:28.84 | +0.79 | 1061 pts | QFC | ||
25. | FRANCHINI Laurent | 2000 | FRA | CARROS NATATION | 00:28.87 | +0.65 | 1059 pts | |||
26. | BRONDEX Eliott | 2002 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 00:28.89 | +0.61 | 1058 pts | |||
27. | PELOUS Thomas | 1997 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:29.05 | +0.63 | 1049 pts | |||
28. | MELER Bastien | 2002 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 00:29.22 | +0.65 | 1039 pts | |||
29. | CLERC Benjamin | 2000 | FRA | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | 00:29.31 | +0.66 | 1034 pts | |||
30. | JOLY Killian | 2000 | FRA | DINARD OLYMPIQUE N | 00:29.93 | +0.60 | 999 pts |