50 Brasse Messieurs - Finale A (Lundi 22 Juillet 2019 - 17h48) | ||||||||||
1. | VIQUERAT Antoine | 1998 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:27.96 | +0.65 | 1257 pts | |||
CE - OCCITANIE / TOULOUSE | ||||||||||
2. | AITKACI Carl | 2001 | FRA | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | 00:28.33 | +0.63 | 1236 pts | |||
3. | BOURSAC CERVERA LORTET Thomas | 1999 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:28.44 | +0.62 | 1230 pts | |||
CE - OCCITANIE / TOULOUSE | ||||||||||
4. | CAPITAINE Thibaut | 1993 | FRA | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | 00:28.57 | +0.63 | 1223 pts | |||
5. | VALOUR Julien | 2001 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:28.70 | +0.69 | 1216 pts | |||
CE - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / MARSEILLE | ||||||||||
6. | MAILLOT Melvin | 1992 | FRA | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | 00:28.74 | +0.64 | 1214 pts | |||
7. | ROTHON Mathieu | 2000 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:28.80 | +0.65 | 1210 pts | |||
8. | OLIER Cyril | 1994 | FRA | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | 00:29.22 | +0.63 | 1187 pts | |||
50 Brasse Messieurs - Finale B (Lundi 22 Juillet 2019 - 17h46) | ||||||||||
1. | BOUTOUIL Samy | 2000 | MAR | CLAMART NATATION 92 | 00:29.09 | +0.65 | 1195 pts | |||
2. | CHARRADE Théo | 1998 | FRA | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | 00:29.29 | +0.63 | 1184 pts | |||
3. | DELBOIS Jérémie | 2001 | FRA | L'ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE | 00:29.36 | +0.65 | 1180 pts | |||
4. | SAINTON Marcus | 2002 | FRA | AS MONACO NATATION | 00:29.40 | +0.70 | 1178 pts | |||
5. | GORJAO MOREIRA Martin | 1999 | FRA | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | 00:29.52 | +0.73 | 1171 pts | |||
6. | DA SILVA Florian | 2001 | FRA | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | 00:29.60 | +0.65 | 1167 pts | |||
CAF - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / ST RAPHAEL | ||||||||||
6. | CONTRINO Gianni | 1998 | FRA | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | 00:29.60 | +0.66 | 1167 pts | |||
8. | PLATAUX Robin | 1997 | FRA | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | 00:29.68 | +0.65 | 1163 pts | |||
50 Brasse Messieurs - Finale C (Lundi 22 Juillet 2019 - 17h44) | ||||||||||
1. | PASTULA Kacper | 2001 | FRA | ES VITRY | 00:29.61 | +0.63 | 1166 pts | |||
2. | REMY Tom | 2002 | FRA | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | 00:29.66 | +0.63 | 1164 pts | |||
3. | ROSSILLON Virgile | 2000 | FRA | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | 00:29.67 | +0.67 | 1163 pts | |||
4. | LEMESLE Hugo | 2002 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:29.79 | +0.70 | 1157 pts | |||
CE - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / NICE | ||||||||||
5. | BUMSEL Maxence | 2002 | FRA | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | 00:29.82 | +0.64 | 1155 pts | |||
5. | PALFRAY Léo | 2001 | FRA | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | 00:29.82 | +0.62 | 1155 pts | |||
7. | SALIGA Kevin | 2002 | FRA | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | 00:29.86 | +0.69 | 1153 pts | |||
8. | LESAFFRE Orwan | 2002 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:30.10 | +0.71 | 1140 pts | |||
50 Brasse Messieurs - Séries (Lundi 22 Juillet 2019 - 10h00) | ||||||||||
1. | CAPITAINE Thibaut | 1993 | FRA | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | 00:28.59 | +0.65 | 1222 pts | QFA | ||
2. | AITKACI Carl | 2001 | FRA | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | 00:28.71 | +0.65 | 1215 pts | QFA | ||
3. | VIQUERAT Antoine | 1998 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:28.99 | +0.68 | 1200 pts | QFA | ||
CE - OCCITANIE / TOULOUSE | ||||||||||
4. | VALOUR Julien | 2001 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:29.00 | +0.69 | 1199 pts | QFA | ||
CE - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / MARSEILLE | ||||||||||
5. | ROTHON Mathieu | 2000 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:29.01 | +0.65 | 1199 pts | QFA | ||
5. | BOURSAC CERVERA LORTET Thomas | 1999 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:29.01 | +0.62 | 1199 pts | QFA | ||
CE - OCCITANIE / TOULOUSE | ||||||||||
7. | MAILLOT Melvin | 1992 | FRA | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | 00:29.08 | +0.68 | 1195 pts | QFA | ||
8. | OLIER Cyril | 1994 | FRA | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | 00:29.15 | +0.65 | 1191 pts | QFA | ||
9. | BOUTOUIL Samy | 2000 | MAR | CLAMART NATATION 92 | 00:29.21 | +0.64 | 1188 pts | QFB | ||
10. | CHARRADE Théo | 1998 | FRA | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | 00:29.40 | +0.64 | 1178 pts | QFB | ||
11. | DA SILVA Florian | 2001 | FRA | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | 00:29.41 | +0.65 | 1177 pts | QFB | ||
CAF - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / ST RAPHAEL | ||||||||||
12. | SAINTON Marcus | 2002 | FRA | AS MONACO NATATION | 00:29.54 | +0.70 | 1170 pts | QFB | ||
12. | GORJAO MOREIRA Martin | 1999 | FRA | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | 00:29.54 | +0.72 | 1170 pts | QFB | ||
14. | PLATAUX Robin | 1997 | FRA | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | 00:29.57 | +0.70 | 1169 pts | QFB | ||
15. | DELBOIS Jérémie | 2001 | FRA | L'ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE | 00:29.59 | +0.69 | 1168 pts | QFB | ||
16. | CONTRINO Gianni | 1998 | FRA | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | 00:29.67 | +0.67 | 1163 pts | QFB | ||
17. | LESAFFRE Orwan | 2002 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:29.68 | +0.68 | 1163 pts | QFC | ||
18. | BUMSEL Maxence | 2002 | FRA | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | 00:29.70 | +0.66 | 1162 pts | QFC | ||
18. | LEMESLE Hugo | 2002 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:29.70 | +0.70 | 1162 pts | QFC | ||
CE - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / NICE | ||||||||||
20. | ROSSILLON Virgile | 2000 | FRA | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | 00:29.78 | +0.69 | 1157 pts | QFC | ||
21. | REMY Tom | 2002 | FRA | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | 00:29.79 | +0.64 | 1157 pts | QFC | ||
22. | PASTULA Kacper | 2001 | FRA | ES VITRY | 00:29.87 | +0.64 | 1152 pts | QFC | ||
23. | PALFRAY Léo | 2001 | FRA | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | 00:29.90 | +0.62 | 1151 pts | QFC | ||
24. | SALIGA Kevin | 2002 | FRA | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | 00:30.20 | +0.71 | 1135 pts | QFC | ||
25. | VAHE Guillaume | 2001 | FRA | NANTES NATATION | 00:30.27 | +0.64 | 1131 pts | |||
26. | BORG Fabio | 2002 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:30.37 | +0.64 | 1126 pts | |||
CE - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / MARSEILLE | ||||||||||
27. | GOUREAU Terry | 2000 | FRA | ORLEANS VAL DE LOIRE NATATION | 00:30.47 | +0.64 | 1121 pts | |||
28. | CHAJID Adam | 2001 | FRA | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | 00:30.57 | +0.73 | 1115 pts | |||
29. | FRECHET Alexis | 2001 | FRA | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | 00:30.60 | +0.64 | 1114 pts | |||
29. | PRUNIERES Robinson | 2000 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:30.60 | +0.70 | 1114 pts | |||
31. | SCHEERS Hugo | 2001 | FRA | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | 00:30.63 | +0.68 | 1112 pts | |||
32. | ANDRÉ Loïc | 2001 | FRA | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | 00:30.64 | +0.64 | 1112 pts | |||
33. | BARRY Alexandre | 1996 | FRA | ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION | 00:30.73 | +0.66 | 1107 pts | |||
34. | MASSOT Joan | 2002 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 00:30.97 | +0.63 | 1094 pts | |||
35. | BERG Max | 2002 | FRA | MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION | 00:31.03 | +0.63 | 1091 pts | |||
36. | LIV Thomas | 2002 | FRA | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | 00:31.08 | +0.67 | 1089 pts | |||
37. | MAROT Judicaël | 2002 | FRA | CN VOUZIERS | 00:31.45 | +0.69 | 1070 pts | |||
38. | COLLE Théophile | 2002 | FRA | ENTENTE DELLE ETUEFFONT N 99 | 00:31.86 | +0.67 | 1049 pts |