50 Butterfly Women - Final A (Saturday 20 July 2019 - 17h22) | ||||||||||
1. | PORTECOP Naële | 2003 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:26.83 | +0.66 | 1290 pts | |||
2. | GUIRADO Lou | 2002 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:27.34 | +0.65 | 1255 pts | |||
CE - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / ANTIBES | ||||||||||
3. | TOUATI Assia | 1995 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:27.71 | +0.63 | 1231 pts | |||
CE - OCCITANIE / TOULOUSE | ||||||||||
4. | PIGREE Analia | 2001 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 00:27.75 | +0.59 | 1228 pts | |||
CENTRE NATIONAL D'ENTRAÎNEMENT / FONT-ROMEU | ||||||||||
5. | LETANG Maria-Elena | 1993 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:27.84 | +0.66 | 1222 pts | |||
6. | CARNEZ Oceane | 2002 | FRA | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | 00:27.93 | +0.70 | 1216 pts | |||
6. | DESCAMPS Mathilde | 2001 | FRA | MOREUIL NATATION | 00:27.93 | +0.67 | 1216 pts | |||
8. | HERTHE Alexe | 2000 | FRA | NANTES NATATION | 00:28.12 | +0.68 | 1204 pts | |||
50 Butterfly Women - Final B (Saturday 20 July 2019 - 17h20) | ||||||||||
1. | BOUQUEREL Blandine | 2001 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | 00:27.81 | +0.67 | 1224 pts | |||
2. | DUHAMEL Cyrielle | 2000 | FRA | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | 00:27.89 | +0.66 | 1219 pts | |||
3. | DREVET Juliette | 2002 | FRA | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | 00:28.12 | +0.75 | 1204 pts | |||
4. | PROUFF Faustine | 1988 | FRA | STADE DE VANVES | 00:28.13 | +0.74 | 1203 pts | |||
5. | RIVOIRARD Pia | 2002 | FRA | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | 00:28.22 | +0.67 | 1197 pts | |||
6. | KOENIG Amélie | 2002 | FRA | SN METZ | 00:28.56 | +0.66 | 1175 pts | |||
7. | BOISRENOULT Emilie | 2002 | FRA | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | 00:28.59 | +0.71 | 1173 pts | |||
8. | ANGLADE Raphaëlle | 2002 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:28.76 | +0.79 | 1162 pts | |||
CE - OCCITANIE / TOULOUSE | ||||||||||
50 Butterfly Women - Final C (Saturday 20 July 2019 - 17h18) | ||||||||||
1. | DIOP Oumy | 2003 | SEN | GRENOBLE NATATION | 00:28.11 | +0.66 | 1204 pts | |||
2. | MEUTER Adelaide | 2003 | FRA | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | 00:28.26 | +0.65 | 1194 pts | |||
3. | DESNOYERS Chloé | 2001 | FRA | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | 00:28.37 | +0.69 | 1187 pts | |||
4. | INGOGLIA Joanne | 2002 | FRA | NANTES NATATION | 00:28.54 | +0.72 | 1176 pts | |||
5. | NAFFAH Marie | 2000 | FRA | SU AGEN | 00:28.57 | +0.69 | 1174 pts | |||
6. | PACOURET Charlotte | 1996 | FRA | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | 00:28.58 | +0.65 | 1174 pts | |||
7. | OUALID GIRARD Sarah | 2000 | FRA | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | 00:28.62 | +0.67 | 1171 pts | |||
8. | GALLEGO Solène | 1995 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 00:29.61 | +0.66 | 1108 pts | |||
50 Butterfly Women - Barrage (Saturday 20 July 2019 - 10h28) | ||||||||||
1. | BOHN Johanne | 2002 | FRA | NANTES NATATION | 00:28.15 | +0.70 | 1202 pts | Br | ||
2. | AUBRY Alice | 1997 | FRA | SN METZ | 00:28.50 | +0.69 | 1179 pts | Br | ||
50 Butterfly Women - Prelims (Saturday 20 July 2019 - 10h21) | ||||||||||
1. | PORTECOP Naële | 2003 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:27.04 | +0.67 | 1276 pts | QFA | ||
2. | LETANG Maria-Elena | 1993 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:27.62 | +0.65 | 1237 pts | QFA | ||
3. | GUIRADO Lou | 2002 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:27.73 | +0.67 | 1229 pts | QFA | ||
CE - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / ANTIBES | ||||||||||
4. | PIGREE Analia | 2001 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 00:27.82 | +0.63 | 1223 pts | QFA | ||
CENTRE NATIONAL D'ENTRAÎNEMENT / FONT-ROMEU | ||||||||||
5. | CARNEZ Oceane | 2002 | FRA | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | 00:27.86 | +0.66 | 1221 pts | QFA | ||
6. | TOUATI Assia | 1995 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:27.93 | +0.64 | 1216 pts | QFA | ||
CE - OCCITANIE / TOULOUSE | ||||||||||
7. | DESCAMPS Mathilde | 2001 | FRA | MOREUIL NATATION | 00:27.95 | +0.69 | 1215 pts | QFA | ||
8. | HERTHE Alexe | 2000 | FRA | NANTES NATATION | 00:28.02 | +0.68 | 1210 pts | QFA | ||
9. | DUHAMEL Cyrielle | 2000 | FRA | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | 00:28.04 | +0.66 | 1209 pts | QFB | ||
10. | BOISRENOULT Emilie | 2002 | FRA | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | 00:28.07 | +0.70 | 1207 pts | QFB | ||
11. | PROUFF Faustine | 1988 | FRA | STADE DE VANVES | 00:28.17 | +0.74 | 1200 pts | QFB | ||
12. | DREVET Juliette | 2002 | FRA | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | 00:28.28 | +0.73 | 1193 pts | QFB | ||
13. | BOUQUEREL Blandine | 2001 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | 00:28.31 | +0.64 | 1191 pts | QFB | ||
14. | KOENIG Amélie | 2002 | FRA | SN METZ | 00:28.34 | +0.64 | 1189 pts | QFB | ||
15. | ANGLADE Raphaëlle | 2002 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:28.38 | +0.72 | 1187 pts | QFB | ||
CE - OCCITANIE / TOULOUSE | ||||||||||
16. | RIVOIRARD Pia | 2002 | FRA | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | 00:28.41 | +0.73 | 1185 pts | QFB | ||
17. | DIOP Oumy | 2003 | SEN | GRENOBLE NATATION | 00:28.42 | +0.63 | 1184 pts | QFC | ||
18. | MEUTER Adelaide | 2003 | FRA | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | 00:28.43 | +0.64 | 1183 pts | QFC | ||
19. | INGOGLIA Joanne | 2002 | FRA | NANTES NATATION | 00:28.44 | +0.70 | 1183 pts | QFC | ||
20. | OUALID GIRARD Sarah | 2000 | FRA | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | 00:28.45 | +0.66 | 1182 pts | QFC | ||
21. | GALLEGO Solène | 1995 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 00:28.58 | +0.66 | 1174 pts | QFC | ||
22. | NAFFAH Marie | 2000 | FRA | SU AGEN | 00:28.59 | +0.70 | 1173 pts | QFC | ||
23. | DESNOYERS Chloé | 2001 | FRA | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | 00:28.60 | +0.67 | 1172 pts | QFC | ||
24. | PACOURET Charlotte | 1996 | FRA | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | 00:28.68 | +0.63 | 1167 pts | QFC | ||
25. | BOHN Johanne | 2002 | FRA | NANTES NATATION | 00:28.75 | +0.74 | 1163 pts | |||
25. | AUBRY Alice | 1997 | FRA | SN METZ | 00:28.75 | +0.69 | 1163 pts | |||
27. | MURE Manon | 2003 | FRA | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | 00:28.81 | +0.73 | 1159 pts | |||
28. | RIVIERE Clara | 2003 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:28.86 | +0.71 | 1155 pts | |||
CE - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / NICE | ||||||||||
29. | AVRARD Laly | 2003 | FRA | EN TOURS | 00:28.91 | +0.69 | 1152 pts | |||
30. | SGARAMELLA Clara | 2001 | FRA | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | 00:28.95 | +0.69 | 1150 pts | |||
CAF - OCCITANIE / FONT ROMEU ODEILLO VIA | ||||||||||
31. | LEBLOND Tiphaine | 1996 | FRA | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | 00:28.96 | +0.69 | 1149 pts | |||
32. | HERMET CHALLESSIN Thiphaine | 2002 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:29.03 | +0.69 | 1145 pts | |||
CE - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / NICE | ||||||||||
33. | MARCHAND Juliette | 2001 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:29.10 | +0.76 | 1140 pts | |||
CE - OCCITANIE / TOULOUSE | ||||||||||
34. | SCRIVIN Julia | 1992 | FRA | LYON NATATION METROPOLE | 00:29.15 | +0.71 | 1137 pts | |||
35. | FROUIN Meghan | 2001 | FRA | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | 00:29.17 | +0.67 | 1136 pts | |||
36. | CHADEBAUD Mathilde | 2002 | FRA | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | 00:29.18 | +0.66 | 1135 pts | |||
37. | ANSART Laly | 2003 | FRA | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | 00:29.27 | +0.71 | 1129 pts | |||
38. | MOREAU Sarah | 2001 | FRA | EN TOURS | 00:29.29 | +0.66 | 1128 pts | |||
39. | BERTAUX Tifenn | 2003 | FRA | AS MONACO NATATION | 00:29.49 | +0.73 | 1115 pts | |||
40. | TAVERNIER Clémence | 2002 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:29.52 | +0.73 | 1113 pts | |||
41. | BARALE Faustine | 1999 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 00:29.66 | +0.73 | 1105 pts | |||
42. | CHARRO Anaïs | 1998 | FRA | ES VITRY | 00:29.79 | +0.68 | 1096 pts | |||
43. | COTTIER Camille | 2003 | FRA | AC HYÈRES | 00:29.95 | +0.78 | 1086 pts | |||
CAF - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / HYERES | ||||||||||
44. | DESBONNES Leha | 2002 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:29.96 | +0.66 | 1086 pts | |||
45. | SCHNEIDER Axelle | 2003 | FRA | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | 00:30.18 | +0.69 | 1072 pts | |||
46. | DOHEN Elise | 2003 | FRA | DUNKERQUE NATATION | 00:30.31 | +0.71 | 1064 pts | |||
47. | BAUMSTARK Lilou | 2003 | FRA | CHASSIEU NATATION | 00:32.37 | +0.69 | 941 pts |