50 Backstroke Men - Finale A (Friday 29 Mars 2019 - 19h14) | ||||||||||
1. | FRIZZAS Ewan | 2001 | FRA | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | 00:26.88 | +0.75 | 1175 pts | |||
CAF - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / ST RAPHAEL | ||||||||||
2. | BALDELLI Anthony | 1999 | FRA | MARTIGUES NATATION | 00:27.50 | +0.58 | 1138 pts | |||
3. | NERGUTI Alban | 2000 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 00:28.09 | +0.54 | 1104 pts | |||
4. | VANMOEN Romain | 2002 | FRA | AS MONACO NATATION | 00:28.16 | +0.62 | 1100 pts | |||
5. | NINA Mehdi | 2000 | FRA | PENNES MIRABEAU NATATION | 00:28.42 | +0.57 | 1085 pts | |||
6. | VERHAGUE Leo | 2001 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:28.45 | +0.63 | 1083 pts | |||
7. | LECOURTIER Mathys | 2003 | FRA | MARTIGUES NATATION | 00:28.68 | +0.64 | 1070 pts | |||
8. | NAZAROUK Alexei | 2000 | FRA | ASPTT MARSEILLE | 00:28.87 | +0.75 | 1059 pts | |||
50 Backstroke Men - Finale B (Friday 29 Mars 2019 - 19h16) | ||||||||||
1. | NOYGUES Alexis | 2002 | FRA | PENNES MIRABEAU NATATION | 00:28.94 | +0.63 | 1055 pts | |||
2. | BARONI Clement | 2001 | FRA | TOULON VAR NATATION | 00:29.22 | +0.72 | 1039 pts | |||
3. | JARRIGE Théo | 2002 | FRA | ISTRES SPORT NATATION | 00:29.31 | +0.63 | 1034 pts | |||
4. | NOBER Clement | 2003 | FRA | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | 00:29.40 | +0.68 | 1029 pts | |||
5. | LEHEC Quentin | 2002 | FRA | AS MONACO NATATION | 00:29.48 | +0.69 | 1024 pts | |||
6. | DECAMPS Baptiste | 2001 | FRA | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | 00:29.53 | +0.58 | 1022 pts | |||
7. | RUSSO Thomas | 1999 | FRA | CN CANNES | 00:29.80 | +0.60 | 1007 pts | |||
8. | PUYO Emilien | 2003 | MON | AS MONACO NATATION | 00:29.99 | +0.68 | 996 pts | |||
50 Backstroke Men - Finale C (Friday 29 Mars 2019 - 19h18) | ||||||||||
1. | LEMASSON Théo | 2004 | FRA | AS MONACO NATATION | 00:29.47 | +0.67 | 1025 pts | |||
2. | BRICOUT Pacome | 2005 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:29.83 | +0.72 | 1005 pts | |||
CE - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / ANTIBES | ||||||||||
3. | ROBBA Matteo | 2004 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:30.02 | +0.64 | 994 pts | |||
CE - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / ANTIBES | ||||||||||
4. | RAGUENAUD Romain | 2004 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:30.20 | +0.77 | 984 pts | |||
5. | BAUDIN CHASSIGNEUX Clément | 2004 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:30.39 | +0.72 | 974 pts | |||
6. | HAMEL Timeo | 2006 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:30.46 | +0.71 | 970 pts | |||
7. | FELICETTI Tilian | 2003 | FRA | CN LA CIOTAT | 00:30.56 | +0.82 | 965 pts | |||
8. | KIM Issei | 2005 | JPN | AS MONACO NATATION | 00:30.84 | +0.83 | 950 pts | |||
50 Backstroke Men - Prelims (Friday 29 Mars 2019 - 17h00) | ||||||||||
1. | FRIZZAS Ewan | 2001 | FRA | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | 00:26.46 | +0.67 | 1201 pts | |||
CAF - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / ST RAPHAEL | ||||||||||
2. | BALDELLI Anthony | 1999 | FRA | MARTIGUES NATATION | 00:27.55 | +0.61 | 1135 pts | |||
3. | NERGUTI Alban | 2000 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 00:28.05 | +0.53 | 1106 pts | |||
4. | NINA Mehdi | 2000 | FRA | PENNES MIRABEAU NATATION | 00:28.47 | +0.55 | 1082 pts | |||
5. | LECOURTIER Mathys | 2003 | FRA | MARTIGUES NATATION | 00:28.74 | +0.62 | 1066 pts | |||
6. | VERHAGUE Leo | 2001 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:28.87 | +0.70 | 1059 pts | |||
7. | NAZAROUK Alexei | 2000 | FRA | ASPTT MARSEILLE | 00:28.96 | +0.75 | 1054 pts | |||
8. | VANMOEN Romain | 2002 | FRA | AS MONACO NATATION | 00:28.97 | +0.65 | 1053 pts | |||
9. | NOYGUES Alexis | 2002 | FRA | PENNES MIRABEAU NATATION | 00:29.02 | +0.60 | 1050 pts | |||
10. | LEHEC Quentin | 2002 | FRA | AS MONACO NATATION | 00:29.18 | +0.69 | 1041 pts | |||
11. | BARONI Clement | 2001 | FRA | TOULON VAR NATATION | 00:29.31 | +0.69 | 1034 pts | |||
12. | DECAMPS Baptiste | 2001 | FRA | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | 00:29.37 | +0.61 | 1031 pts | |||
13. | NOBER Clement | 2003 | FRA | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | 00:29.40 | +0.63 | 1029 pts | |||
14. | CHIABAUT Théo | 1999 | MON | AS MONACO NATATION | 00:29.53 | +0.59 | 1022 pts | |||
15. | JARRIGE Théo | 2002 | FRA | ISTRES SPORT NATATION | 00:29.61 | +0.66 | 1017 pts | |||
16. | RUSSO Thomas | 1999 | FRA | CN CANNES | 00:29.67 | +0.57 | 1014 pts | |||
17. | PUYO Emilien | 2003 | MON | AS MONACO NATATION | 00:29.77 | +0.61 | 1008 pts | |||
18. | CAZEAUX Guillaume | 2001 | FRA | CN CARPENTRAS | 00:29.84 | +0.62 | 1004 pts | |||
19. | BRICOUT Pacome | 2005 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:29.94 | +0.71 | 999 pts | |||
CE - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / ANTIBES | ||||||||||
20. | ROBBA Matteo | 2004 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:30.07 | +0.64 | 992 pts | |||
CE - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / ANTIBES | ||||||||||
20. | BAUDIN CHASSIGNEUX Clément | 2004 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:30.07 | +0.73 | 992 pts | |||
22. | LEMASSON Théo | 2004 | FRA | AS MONACO NATATION | 00:30.19 | +0.68 | 985 pts | |||
23. | RAGUENAUD Romain | 2004 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:30.20 | +0.70 | 984 pts | |||
24. | KIM Issei | 2005 | JPN | AS MONACO NATATION | 00:30.28 | +0.69 | 980 pts | |||
25. | RAPHAEL-LAUTIER Mateo | 2002 | FRA | PERTUIS NATATION | 00:30.39 | +0.72 | 974 pts | |||
26. | JONQUIERES Clément | 2001 | FRA | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | 00:30.43 | +0.70 | 972 pts | |||
27. | FELICETTI Tilian | 2003 | FRA | CN LA CIOTAT | 00:30.44 | +0.66 | 971 pts | |||
28. | GOMEZ Mathieu | 2002 | FRA | MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION | 00:30.50 | +0.64 | 968 pts | |||
29. | HAMEL Timeo | 2006 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:30.53 | +0.77 | 966 pts | |||
30. | ROUSTAN Sacha | 2003 | FRA | AS MONACO NATATION | 00:30.55 | +0.69 | 965 pts | |||
31. | MENEZ Gaëtan | 2003 | FRA | AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS | 00:30.68 | +0.81 | 958 pts | |||
32. | SEMPERE Tom | 2003 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 00:30.71 | +0.68 | 957 pts | |||
33. | PANNUTI Sandro | 2004 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:30.85 | +0.74 | 949 pts | |||
34. | GOURONC Frederic | 2002 | FRA | NC BOUC-BEL-AIR | 00:30.92 | +0.64 | 945 pts | |||
35. | RIPERT Maxence | 2004 | FRA | CN LA CIOTAT | 00:31.02 | +0.70 | 940 pts | |||
36. | CIACIA Kyllian | 2003 | FRA | CN CANNES | 00:31.16 | +0.72 | 932 pts | |||
37. | BONNAFOUX Pierre-Yves | 2004 | FRA | G.F.C AJACCIO | 00:31.26 | +0.67 | 927 pts | |||
38. | OUMAILIA Enzo | 2005 | FRA | AS MONACO NATATION | 00:31.30 | +0.72 | 925 pts | |||
39. | BENICHOU Ethan | 2003 | FRA | AUBAGNE NATATION | 00:31.31 | +0.67 | 924 pts | |||
40. | BENHAMOU Luca | 2002 | FRA | AUBAGNE NATATION | 00:31.45 | +0.72 | 917 pts | |||
41. | GICQUEL Lucas | 2003 | FRA | US LE PONTET | 00:31.49 | +0.75 | 915 pts | |||
42. | FALOPPA Ethan | 2005 | MON | AS MONACO NATATION | 00:31.61 | +0.74 | 908 pts | |||
43. | ROI Axel | 2004 | FRA | STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT | 00:31.71 | +0.67 | 903 pts | |||
44. | REGA PEZARD Rudy | 2005 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:31.76 | +0.80 | 901 pts | |||
45. | CASANOVA Lilian | 2004 | FRA | AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS | 00:31.77 | +0.74 | 900 pts | |||
46. | PAGNIER Jérémy | 2004 | FRA | CN LA CIOTAT | 00:31.80 | +0.68 | 898 pts | |||
47. | ROUX Matteo | 2004 | FRA | NC BRIANÇON | 00:31.82 | +0.72 | 897 pts | |||
48. | ICYK Tristan | 2005 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:31.99 | +0.77 | 888 pts | |||
49. | LOUBATIÉ Innel | 2004 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:32.00 | +0.74 | 888 pts | |||
50. | FOFANA Louis | 2003 | FRA | ASPTT NICE | 00:32.01 | +0.62 | 887 pts | |||
51. | JENCZEK Pierryck | 2003 | FRA | CN DIGNE-LES-BAINS | 00:32.12 | +0.57 | 882 pts | |||
52. | SEVENNEC Mael | 2004 | FRA | EP MANOSQUE | 00:32.41 | +0.66 | 867 pts | |||
53. | TIRTAINE Léo | 2002 | FRA | APT NATATION | 00:32.46 | +0.64 | 864 pts | |||
54. | CALAIS Romain | 2003 | FRA | CN CANNES | 00:32.59 | +0.78 | 857 pts | |||
55. | MARTIN Clement | 2004 | FRA | PENNES MIRABEAU NATATION | 00:32.82 | +0.66 | 846 pts | |||
56. | GIDDE--MONARD Bastien | 2002 | FRA | MARTIGUES NATATION | 00:33.02 | +0.74 | 835 pts | |||
57. | CATTOEN Noa | 2004 | FRA | CN CANNES | 00:33.17 | +0.84 | 828 pts | |||
58. | MARIANI Dylan | 2004 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:33.80 | +0.74 | 796 pts | |||
59. | MARIANI Baptiste | 2004 | FRA | G.F.C AJACCIO | 00:33.85 | +0.88 | 794 pts | |||
60. | RONDET Alexis | 2006 | FRA | MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION | 00:34.13 | +0.66 | 780 pts | |||
61. | VEDRINELLE Sami | 2004 | FRA | CN LA CIOTAT | 00:34.39 | +0.75 | 768 pts | |||
62. | VITALI Luc | 2005 | GER | AS MONACO NATATION | 00:34.79 | +0.81 | 748 pts | |||
--- | REBAUDO Alessandro | 2001 | ITA | AS MONACO NATATION | DNS dec |
--- |