50 Backstroke Men - Final A (Tuesday 18 June 2019 - 17h57) | ||||||||||
1. | STRAVIUS Jérémy | 1988 | FRA | FRANCE A | 00:25.09 | +0.64 | 875 pts | |||
CE - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / NICE | ||||||||||
2. | RYAN Shane | 1994 | IRL | SWIM IRELAND | 00:25.38 | +0.60 | 845 pts | |||
3. | REITSHAMMER Bernhard | 1994 | AUT | AUTRICHE | 00:25.66 | +0.62 | 818 pts | |||
3. | NDOYE-BROUARD Yohann | 2000 | FRA | FRANCE UNIVERSITAIRE | 00:25.66 | +0.60 | 818 pts | |||
CE - AUVERGNE-RHONE-ALPES / ANNECY | ||||||||||
3. | NDOYE-BROUARD Yohann | 2000 | FRA | FRANCE UNIVERSITAIRE | 00:25.66 | +0.60 | 818 pts | |||
CENTRE NATIONAL D'ENTRAÎNEMENT / INSEP | ||||||||||
5. | HUILLE Stanislas | 1999 | FRA | FRANCE UNIVERSITAIRE | 00:25.69 | +0.57 | 815 pts | |||
CENTRE NATIONAL D'ENTRAÎNEMENT / INSEP | ||||||||||
6. | BEDEL Paul-Gabriel | 1994 | FRA | PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR | 00:26.10 | +0.55 | 777 pts | |||
CE - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / MARSEILLE | ||||||||||
7. | DESPREZ Pierre-Yves | 1996 | FRA | BOURGOGNE-FRANCHE-COMTÉ | 00:26.29 | +0.57 | 760 pts | |||
CAF - BOURGOGNE-FRANCHE-COMTÉ / DIJON | ||||||||||
8. | SALCZER Ladislas | 2000 | FRA | FRANCE POST-JUNIORS | 00:27.03 | +0.61 | 699 pts | |||
CE - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / NICE | ||||||||||
50 Backstroke Men - Final B (Tuesday 18 June 2019 - 16h30) | ||||||||||
1. | BELLAY Mathieu | 1997 | FRA | NORMANDIE | 00:26.97 | +0.61 | 704 pts | |||
2. | CROSS Daniel | 1997 | GBR | SWIM ENGLAND | 00:27.09 | +0.56 | 695 pts | |||
3. | HERLEM Antoine | 1999 | FRA | OCCITANIE | 00:27.13 | +0.72 | 692 pts | |||
4. | CHATTI Souhaiel | 2000 | FRA | ILE-DE-FRANCE | 00:27.29 | +0.65 | 680 pts | |||
CAF - ILE-DE-FRANCE / COURBEVOIE | ||||||||||
5. | FAIRMAN Oliver | 2002 | GBR | POOLE SWIMMING CLUB | 00:28.79 | +0.57 | 579 pts | |||
50 Backstroke Men - Prelims (Tuesday 18 June 2019 - 09h45) | ||||||||||
1. | STRAVIUS Jérémy | 1988 | FRA | FRANCE A | 00:25.55 | +0.66 | 828 pts | QFA | ||
CE - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / NICE | ||||||||||
1. | RYAN Shane | 1994 | IRL | SWIM IRELAND | 00:25.55 | +0.61 | 828 pts | QFA | ||
3. | HUILLE Stanislas | 1999 | FRA | FRANCE UNIVERSITAIRE | 00:25.82 | +0.57 | 803 pts | QFA | ||
CENTRE NATIONAL D'ENTRAÎNEMENT / INSEP | ||||||||||
4. | REITSHAMMER Bernhard | 1994 | AUT | AUTRICHE | 00:25.95 | +0.62 | 791 pts | QFA | ||
5. | NDOYE-BROUARD Yohann | 2000 | FRA | FRANCE UNIVERSITAIRE | 00:25.97 | +0.58 | 789 pts | QFA | ||
CE - AUVERGNE-RHONE-ALPES / ANNECY | ||||||||||
5. | NDOYE-BROUARD Yohann | 2000 | FRA | FRANCE UNIVERSITAIRE | 00:25.97 | +0.58 | 789 pts | QFA | ||
CENTRE NATIONAL D'ENTRAÎNEMENT / INSEP | ||||||||||
6. | BEDEL Paul-Gabriel | 1994 | FRA | PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR | 00:26.03 | +0.58 | 783 pts | QFA | ||
CE - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / MARSEILLE | ||||||||||
7. | SALCZER Ladislas | 2000 | FRA | FRANCE POST-JUNIORS | 00:26.08 | +0.59 | 779 pts | QFA | ||
CE - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / NICE | ||||||||||
8. | ORANGE Maxence | 1998 | FRA | FRANCE POST-JUNIORS | 00:26.11 | +0.64 | 776 pts | QFA | ||
CAF - PAYS DE LA LOIRE / LA CHAPELLE SUR ERDRE | ||||||||||
9. | FERGUSON Conor | 1999 | IRL | SWIM IRELAND | 00:26.31 | +0.52 | 759 pts | QFB | ||
10. | DESPREZ Pierre-Yves | 1996 | FRA | BOURGOGNE-FRANCHE-COMTÉ | 00:26.46 | +0.57 | 746 pts | QFB | ||
CAF - BOURGOGNE-FRANCHE-COMTÉ / DIJON | ||||||||||
11. | HERLEM Antoine | 1999 | FRA | OCCITANIE | 00:27.16 | +0.63 | 689 pts | QFB | ||
12. | CROSS Daniel | 1997 | GBR | SWIM ENGLAND | 00:27.20 | +0.59 | 686 pts | QFB | ||
13. | BELLAY Mathieu | 1997 | FRA | NORMANDIE | 00:27.24 | +0.61 | 683 pts | QFB | ||
14. | ROIGNANT Aymeric | 1999 | FRA | GRAND OUEST | 00:27.73 | +0.73 | 648 pts | QFB | ||
15. | CHATTI Souhaiel | 2000 | FRA | ILE-DE-FRANCE | 00:27.81 | +0.67 | 642 pts | QFB | ||
CAF - ILE-DE-FRANCE / COURBEVOIE | ||||||||||
16. | FAIRMAN Oliver | 2002 | GBR | POOLE SWIMMING CLUB | 00:28.25 | +0.57 | 613 pts | QFB | ||
--- | MORA Lorenzo | 1998 | ITA | ITALIE | DSQ |
--- |