50 Breaststroke Men - Final A (Wednesday 19 June 2019 - 17h17) | ||||||||||
1. | GOMES JUNIOR Joao | 1986 | BRA | PINHEIROS CLUB | 00:27.07 | +0.65 | 880 pts | |||
2. | LIMA Felipe | 1985 | BRA | PINHEIROS CLUB | 00:27.19 | +0.70 | 869 pts | |||
3. | GREENE Darragh | 1995 | IRL | SWIM IRELAND | 00:27.76 | +0.61 | 816 pts | |||
4. | REITSHAMMER Bernhard | 1994 | AUT | AUTRICHE | 00:27.86 | +0.65 | 808 pts | |||
5. | BJERG Tobias b. | 1998 | DEN | DANEMARK | 00:28.10 | +0.72 | 787 pts | |||
6. | CASNA Zaccaria | 1995 | ITA | ITALIE | 00:28.21 | +0.64 | 778 pts | |||
7. | BUSSIERE Theo | 1995 | FRA | FRANCE UNIVERSITAIRE | 00:28.28 | +0.70 | 772 pts | |||
CE - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / MARSEILLE | ||||||||||
8. | ELZERMAN Ties | 1995 | NED | ROYAL DUTCH SWIMMING FEDERATION | 00:28.29 | +0.64 | 771 pts | |||
50 Breaststroke Men - Final B (Wednesday 19 June 2019 - 16h23) | ||||||||||
1. | PALMER Lawrence | 1992 | GBR | PUTTERIDGE CLUB | 00:28.16 | +0.61 | 782 pts | |||
2. | BERRY Théo | 1997 | FRA | GRAND OUEST | 00:28.72 | +0.68 | 737 pts | |||
CENTRE NATIONAL D'ENTRAÎNEMENT / INSEP | ||||||||||
3. | VIQUERAT Antoine | 1998 | FRA | FRANCE POST-JUNIORS | 00:28.74 | +0.66 | 736 pts | |||
CE - OCCITANIE / TOULOUSE | ||||||||||
4. | DIETRICH Johannes | 1993 | AUT | AUTRICHE | 00:29.40 | +0.67 | 687 pts | |||
5. | LOTH Matthias | 1994 | FRA | PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR | 00:29.44 | +0.66 | 684 pts | |||
6. | KOUMA Sébastien | 1997 | MLI | BOURGOGNE-FRANCHE-COMTÉ | 00:29.69 | +0.68 | 667 pts | |||
7. | MARC Antoine | 2000 | FRA | FRANCE POST-JUNIORS | 00:29.71 | +0.66 | 666 pts | |||
CE - GRAND-EST / MULHOUSE | ||||||||||
8. | FUCHS Roman | 1998 | FRA | FRANCE UNIVERSITAIRE | 00:29.73 | +0.66 | 665 pts | |||
CENTRE NATIONAL D'ENTRAÎNEMENT / INSEP | ||||||||||
50 Breaststroke Men - Bfa (Wednesday 19 June 2019 - 09h18) | ||||||||||
1. | CASNA Zaccaria | 1995 | ITA | ITALIE | 00:28.13 | +0.66 | 785 pts | QFA | ||
2. | PALMER Lawrence | 1992 | GBR | PUTTERIDGE CLUB | 00:28.21 | +0.61 | 778 pts | QFB | ||
50 Breaststroke Men - Prelims (Wednesday 19 June 2019 - 09h13) | ||||||||||
1. | LIMA Felipe | 1985 | BRA | PINHEIROS CLUB | 00:27.01 | +0.63 | 886 pts | QFA | ||
2. | GOMES JUNIOR Joao | 1986 | BRA | PINHEIROS CLUB | 00:27.17 | +0.65 | 871 pts | QFA | ||
3. | REITSHAMMER Bernhard | 1994 | AUT | AUTRICHE | 00:27.76 | +0.65 | 816 pts | QFA | ||
4. | GREENE Darragh | 1995 | IRL | SWIM IRELAND | 00:27.94 | +0.64 | 801 pts | QFA | ||
5. | BJERG Tobias b. | 1998 | DEN | DANEMARK | 00:27.95 | +0.65 | 800 pts | QFA | ||
6. | ELZERMAN Ties | 1995 | NED | ROYAL DUTCH SWIMMING FEDERATION | 00:28.21 | +0.67 | 778 pts | QFA | ||
7. | BUSSIERE Theo | 1995 | FRA | FRANCE UNIVERSITAIRE | 00:28.30 | +0.69 | 770 pts | QFA | ||
CE - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / MARSEILLE | ||||||||||
9. | PALMER Lawrence | 1992 | GBR | PUTTERIDGE CLUB | 00:28.35 | +0.63 | 766 pts | Bfa | ||
8. | CASNA Zaccaria | 1995 | ITA | ITALIE | 00:28.35 | +0.64 | 766 pts | Bfa | ||
10. | VIQUERAT Antoine | 1998 | FRA | FRANCE POST-JUNIORS | 00:29.12 | +0.65 | 707 pts | QFB | ||
CE - OCCITANIE / TOULOUSE | ||||||||||
11. | BERRY Théo | 1997 | FRA | GRAND OUEST | 00:29.18 | +0.66 | 703 pts | QFB | ||
CENTRE NATIONAL D'ENTRAÎNEMENT / INSEP | ||||||||||
12. | BOURSAC CERVERA LORTET Thomas | 1999 | FRA | FRANCE POST-JUNIORS | 00:29.20 | +0.62 | 701 pts | QFB | ||
CE - OCCITANIE / TOULOUSE | ||||||||||
13. | DIETRICH Johannes | 1993 | AUT | AUTRICHE | 00:29.47 | +0.67 | 682 pts | QFB | ||
14. | KOUMA Sébastien | 1997 | MLI | BOURGOGNE-FRANCHE-COMTÉ | 00:29.72 | +0.67 | 665 pts | QFB | ||
15. | LOTH Matthias | 1994 | FRA | PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR | 00:29.84 | +0.70 | 657 pts | QFB | ||
16. | FUCHS Roman | 1998 | FRA | FRANCE UNIVERSITAIRE | 00:29.86 | +0.65 | 656 pts | QFB | ||
CENTRE NATIONAL D'ENTRAÎNEMENT / INSEP | ||||||||||
17. | MARC Antoine | 2000 | FRA | FRANCE POST-JUNIORS | 00:29.89 | +0.65 | 654 pts | |||
CE - GRAND-EST / MULHOUSE | ||||||||||
18. | SCHAEFER Clément | 1998 | FRA | NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE | 00:29.98 | +0.56 | 648 pts | |||
19. | GORJAO MOREIRA Martin | 1999 | FRA | ILE-DE-FRANCE | 00:30.00 | +0.71 | 647 pts | |||
20. | ROSSILLON Virgile | 2000 | FRA | ILE-DE-FRANCE | 00:30.06 | +0.65 | 643 pts | |||
CAF - ILE-DE-FRANCE / COURBEVOIE | ||||||||||
21. | GIRARDET Mateo | 2001 | FRA | GRAND-EST | 00:30.10 | +0.61 | 640 pts | |||
22. | PLATAUX Robin | 1997 | FRA | ILE-DE-FRANCE | 00:30.45 | +0.67 | 618 pts | |||
--- | KOCH Marco | 1990 | GER | ALLEMAGNE | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | DENCAUSSE Jean | 1997 | FRA | PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
CE - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / MARSEILLE | ||||||||||
--- | ANDRÉ Loïc | 2001 | FRA | CHARTRES METROPOLE NATATION | DNS dec |
--- |