50 Papillon Dames - Finale A Juniors2/Seniors : 16 ans et plus (Dimanche 26 Mai 2019 - 16h11) | ||||||||||
1. | AVRARD Laly | 2003 | FRA | EN TOURS | 00:29.16 | 1136 pts | ||||
2. | MONNET Anais | 1999 | FRA | ORLEANS VAL DE LOIRE NATATION | 00:29.53 | 1113 pts | ||||
3. | FERRON Berangere | 2002 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | 00:29.75 | 1099 pts | ||||
CAF - CENTRE-VAL DE LOIRE / BOURGES | ||||||||||
4. | GUELLIL Amel | 2002 | FRA | USM SARAN | 00:30.46 | 1055 pts | ||||
5. | CEPECK Léa | 2002 | FRA | EN TOURS | 00:30.51 | 1052 pts | ||||
6. | AUFRERE Elina | 2002 | FRA | CA ST-LAURENT-NOUAN | 00:30.77 | 1036 pts | ||||
7. | MULIAKAAKA Amelia | 2002 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | 00:30.99 | 1022 pts | ||||
CAF - CENTRE-VAL DE LOIRE / BOURGES | ||||||||||
8. | LABEQUE Carla | 2001 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | 00:31.79 | 975 pts | ||||
CAF - CENTRE-VAL DE LOIRE / BOURGES | ||||||||||
50 Papillon Dames - Finale B Juniors 1 : 14-15 ans (Dimanche 26 Mai 2019 - 16h07) | ||||||||||
1. | VIELLE Enora | 2005 | FRA | ORLEANS VAL DE LOIRE NATATION | 00:32.69 | 922 pts | ||||
2. | PACTON Lea | 2004 | FRA | ENTENTE SPORTIVE AUBIGNY NATAT | 00:33.64 | 868 pts | ||||
3. | LAZARO Jade | 2005 | FRA | EN TOURS | 00:33.87 | 855 pts | ||||
4. | HALBRAND Excellere | 2005 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | 00:35.89 | 747 pts | ||||
50 Papillon Dames - Finale C Jeunes : 10-13 ans (Dimanche 26 Mai 2019 - 16h03) | ||||||||||
1. | DAVANTURE Thaïs | 2006 | FRA | AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS | 00:32.18 | 952 pts | ||||
2. | BAILLY Marie-Lea | 2006 | FRA | ENTENTE SPORTIVE AUBIGNY NATAT | 00:34.03 | 847 pts | ||||
3. | GOYON Elora | 2007 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | 00:34.07 | 844 pts | ||||
CAF - CENTRE-VAL DE LOIRE / BOURGES | ||||||||||
4. | VARLOTEAUX Emma | 2007 | FRA | USM SARAN | 00:34.08 | 844 pts | ||||
5. | DURAND Marie | 2007 | FRA | OLIVET NATATION I'NOX | 00:35.92 | 746 pts | ||||
6. | FAUCHET Léonie | 2006 | FRA | USM SARAN | 00:36.10 | 736 pts | ||||
7. | VAN NOORT Lynn | 2008 | FRA | USM MONTARGIS | 00:36.20 | 731 pts | ||||
8. | RICHARD Alice | 2008 | FRA | OLIVET NATATION I'NOX | 00:36.83 | 699 pts | ||||
50 Papillon Dames - Séries (Samedi 25 Mai 2019 - 09h30) | ||||||||||
1. | AVRARD Laly | 2003 | FRA | EN TOURS | 00:29.28 | 1129 pts | QFA | |||
2. | CEPECK Léa | 2002 | FRA | EN TOURS | 00:29.60 | 1108 pts | QFA | |||
3. | MONNET Anais | 1999 | FRA | ORLEANS VAL DE LOIRE NATATION | 00:29.61 | 1108 pts | QFA | |||
4. | FERRON Berangere | 2002 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | 00:29.92 | 1088 pts | QFA | |||
CAF - CENTRE-VAL DE LOIRE / BOURGES | ||||||||||
5. | AUFRERE Elina | 2002 | FRA | CA ST-LAURENT-NOUAN | 00:30.43 | 1057 pts | QFA | |||
6. | LABEQUE Carla | 2001 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | 00:30.52 | 1051 pts | QFA | |||
CAF - CENTRE-VAL DE LOIRE / BOURGES | ||||||||||
7. | GUELLIL Amel | 2002 | FRA | USM SARAN | 00:30.62 | 1045 pts | QFA | |||
8. | MULIAKAAKA Amelia | 2002 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | 00:31.24 | 1007 pts | QFA | |||
CAF - CENTRE-VAL DE LOIRE / BOURGES | ||||||||||
9. | VOIRY Lola | 2003 | FRA | EN TOURS | 00:31.35 | 1001 pts | ||||
10. | DIAZ Lea | 2003 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | 00:31.63 | 984 pts | ||||
CAF - CENTRE-VAL DE LOIRE / BOURGES | ||||||||||
11. | LORANS Inès | 2001 | FRA | EN TOURS | 00:31.64 | 983 pts | ||||
12. | RAFFAULT Morgane | 2003 | FRA | EN TOURS | 00:32.09 | 957 pts | ||||
13. | BRUNEAU Camille | 2003 | FRA | EN TOURS | 00:32.25 | 948 pts | ||||
14. | THOMAS Flavie | 2002 | FRA | JOUÉ NATATION | 00:32.27 | 946 pts | ||||
15. | WISSOCQ Aubery | 1991 | FRA | OLIVET NATATION I'NOX | 00:32.28 | 946 pts | ||||
16. | DAVANTURE Thaïs | 2006 | FRA | AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS | 00:32.51 | 932 pts | QFC | |||
17. | GUAY Ophélie | 2003 | FRA | EN TOURS | 00:32.63 | 925 pts | ||||
18. | VIELLE Enora | 2005 | FRA | ORLEANS VAL DE LOIRE NATATION | 00:32.83 | 914 pts | QFB | |||
19. | COSTE Pauline | 1999 | FRA | ORLEANS VAL DE LOIRE NATATION | 00:33.29 | 888 pts | ||||
20. | LE BOULAIRE Maëlys | 2003 | FRA | JOUÉ NATATION | 00:33.82 | 858 pts | ||||
21. | LAZARO Jade | 2005 | FRA | EN TOURS | 00:33.97 | 850 pts | QFB | |||
22. | PACTON Lea | 2004 | FRA | ENTENTE SPORTIVE AUBIGNY NATAT | 00:34.08 | 844 pts | QFB | |||
23. | GOYON Elora | 2007 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | 00:34.58 | 817 pts | QFC | |||
CAF - CENTRE-VAL DE LOIRE / BOURGES | ||||||||||
24. | BRINON Mathilde | 2003 | FRA | AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS | 00:34.59 | 816 pts | ||||
25. | BAILLY Marie-Lea | 2006 | FRA | ENTENTE SPORTIVE AUBIGNY NATAT | 00:34.90 | 799 pts | QFC | |||
26. | VARLOTEAUX Emma | 2007 | FRA | USM SARAN | 00:35.08 | 790 pts | QFC | |||
27. | DURAND Marie | 2007 | FRA | OLIVET NATATION I'NOX | 00:35.77 | 753 pts | QFC | |||
28. | FAUCHET Léonie | 2006 | FRA | USM SARAN | 00:35.83 | 750 pts | QFC | |||
29. | RICHARD Alice | 2008 | FRA | OLIVET NATATION I'NOX | 00:36.20 | 731 pts | QFC | |||
30. | HALBRAND Excellere | 2005 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | 00:36.60 | 711 pts | QFB | |||
31. | VAN NOORT Lynn | 2008 | FRA | USM MONTARGIS | 00:36.86 | 698 pts | QFC | |||
31. | LAVAINNE Juliette | 2003 | FRA | CN CHÂTEAUDUN | 00:36.86 | 698 pts | ||||
33. | BORNAT Lea | 2007 | FRA | USM MONTARGIS | 00:38.38 | 624 pts | ||||
34. | SURGET Coraline | 2006 | FRA | OLIVET NATATION I'NOX | 00:38.84 | 602 pts | ||||
35. | BOIS Loane | 2006 | FRA | OLIVET NATATION I'NOX | 00:39.53 | 571 pts | ||||
36. | GALPIN Maëliss | 2007 | FRA | AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS | 00:39.73 | 562 pts | ||||
37. | STEICHEN Anais | 2006 | FRA | AS GIEN NATATION | 00:40.22 | 540 pts | ||||
38. | PIERLOT Sarah | 2006 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB CHÂTEAUROUX | 00:42.12 | 459 pts | ||||
--- | MOLINARI Lise | 2005 | FRA | EN TOURS | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | LE COCGUEN Marilou | 2003 | FRA | CN CHÂTEAUDUN | DSQ |
--- |