50 Papillon Messieurs - Finale A Juniors2/Seniors : 17 ans et plus (Dimanche 26 Mai 2019 - 16h09) | ||||||||||
1. | GRANDJEAN Hugo | 2000 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | 00:25.78 | 1168 pts | ||||
CAF - CENTRE-VAL DE LOIRE / BOURGES | ||||||||||
2. | BERNARD-PLANESSE Paul-Etienne | 1999 | FRA | EN TOURS | 00:26.58 | 1114 pts | ||||
3. | CUNAT Maxime | 2002 | FRA | EN TOURS | 00:26.90 | 1093 pts | ||||
4. | HAMELIN Nicolas | 1998 | FRA | JOUÉ NATATION | 00:27.08 | 1081 pts | ||||
5. | COLOMAS Pierre | 1999 | FRA | ORLEANS VAL DE LOIRE NATATION | 00:27.22 | 1072 pts | ||||
6. | MAILLOT Antoine | 2002 | FRA | EN TOURS | 00:27.57 | 1049 pts | ||||
7. | HEE Valentin | 2002 | FRA | CN CHÂTEAUDUN | 00:27.60 | 1047 pts | ||||
8. | DUFOSSE Grégoire | 1996 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | 00:27.89 | 1029 pts | ||||
50 Papillon Messieurs - Finale B Juniors 1 : 15-16 ans (Dimanche 26 Mai 2019 - 16h05) | ||||||||||
1. | PICHOT Arthur | 2003 | FRA | EN TOURS | 00:26.83 | 1097 pts | ||||
2. | QUINET Martin | 2003 | FRA | AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS | 00:28.20 | 1009 pts | ||||
3. | DORMAND Kylian | 2003 | FRA | OLIVET NATATION I'NOX | 00:28.44 | 994 pts | ||||
4. | DUBOIS Aurelien | 2003 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | 00:28.56 | 986 pts | ||||
5. | CORNET Léo-Paul | 2004 | FRA | EN TOURS | 00:29.14 | 950 pts | ||||
6. | FOUCAUDEAU Noah | 2003 | FRA | EN TOURS | 00:29.38 | 936 pts | ||||
7. | HAMAR Vianney | 2003 | FRA | JOUÉ NATATION | 00:29.76 | 913 pts | ||||
8. | MULLER Hugo | 2004 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | 00:30.04 | 896 pts | ||||
CAF - CENTRE-VAL DE LOIRE / BOURGES | ||||||||||
50 Papillon Messieurs - Finale C Jeunes : 11-14 ans (Dimanche 26 Mai 2019 - 16h01) | ||||||||||
1. | BERNARD-PLANESSE Eliott | 2005 | FRA | EN TOURS | 00:28.32 | 0.00 | 1001 pts | |||
2. | HUVET-PANSARD Paul | 2005 | FRA | EN TOURS | 00:30.31 | 0.00 | 880 pts | |||
3. | LABEQUE Pierrick | 2005 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | 00:30.70 | 0.00 | 857 pts | |||
4. | COSENZA Valerio | 2005 | FRA | CNM ST-GERMAIN-DU-PUY | 00:30.72 | 0.00 | 856 pts | |||
5. | LE MINTIER Aymerik | 2005 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | 00:31.48 | 0.00 | 812 pts | |||
CAF - CENTRE-VAL DE LOIRE / BOURGES | ||||||||||
6. | L'HOSTIS Elouan | 2005 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB CHÂTEAUROUX | 00:31.99 | 0.00 | 784 pts | |||
50 Papillon Messieurs - 1/2 Finales Juniors2/Seniors : 17 ans et plus (Dimanche 26 Mai 2019 - 14h21) | ||||||||||
1 | GRANDJEAN Hugo | 2000 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | 00:25.81 | 1166 pts | QFA | |||
CAF - CENTRE-VAL DE LOIRE / BOURGES | ||||||||||
2 | BERNARD-PLANESSE Paul-Etienne | 1999 | FRA | EN TOURS | 00:26.59 | 1113 pts | QFA | |||
3 | CUNAT Maxime | 2002 | FRA | EN TOURS | 00:27.02 | 1085 pts | QFA | |||
4 | HAMELIN Nicolas | 1998 | FRA | JOUÉ NATATION | 00:27.18 | 1074 pts | QFA | |||
5 | HEE Valentin | 2002 | FRA | CN CHÂTEAUDUN | 00:27.29 | 1067 pts | QFA | |||
6 | MAILLOT Antoine | 2002 | FRA | EN TOURS | 00:27.34 | 1064 pts | QFA | |||
7 | DUFOSSE Grégoire | 1996 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | 00:27.55 | 1050 pts | QFA | |||
8 | COLOMAS Pierre | 1999 | FRA | ORLEANS VAL DE LOIRE NATATION | 00:27.67 | 1043 pts | QFA | |||
9 | CHAVAGNAC Baudouin | 1989 | FRA | OLIVET NATATION I'NOX | 00:27.73 | 1039 pts | ||||
10 | HOARAU Sylvain | 2001 | FRA | USM MONTARGIS | 00:27.80 | 1034 pts | ||||
11 | PIVER Loan | 2001 | FRA | EN TOURS | 00:28.51 | 989 pts | ||||
12 | SIMON Antoine | 2002 | FRA | JOUÉ NATATION | 00:28.77 | 973 pts | ||||
13 | GUAY Corentin | 2001 | FRA | EN TOURS | 00:29.09 | 953 pts | ||||
14 | BONNIN Hugo | 2002 | FRA | USM SARAN | 00:29.33 | 939 pts | ||||
15 | BODET Julian | 2002 | FRA | CA ST-LAURENT-NOUAN | 00:29.59 | 923 pts | ||||
16 | BOZON Julien | 1998 | FRA | OLIVET NATATION I'NOX | 00:29.99 | 899 pts | ||||
50 Papillon Messieurs - 1/2 Finales Juniors 1 : 15-16 ans (Dimanche 26 Mai 2019 - 14h18) | ||||||||||
1 | PICHOT Arthur | 2003 | FRA | EN TOURS | 00:26.96 | 1089 pts | QFB | |||
2 | QUINET Martin | 2003 | FRA | AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS | 00:28.10 | 1015 pts | QFB | |||
3 | DUBOIS Aurelien | 2003 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | 00:28.75 | 974 pts | QFB | |||
4 | DORMAND Kylian | 2003 | FRA | OLIVET NATATION I'NOX | 00:28.80 | 971 pts | QFB | |||
5 | CORNET Léo-Paul | 2004 | FRA | EN TOURS | 00:29.06 | 955 pts | QFB | |||
6 | MULLER Hugo | 2004 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | 00:29.25 | 944 pts | QFB | |||
CAF - CENTRE-VAL DE LOIRE / BOURGES | ||||||||||
7 | HAMAR Vianney | 2003 | FRA | JOUÉ NATATION | 00:29.76 | 913 pts | QFB | |||
8 | FOUCAUDEAU Noah | 2003 | FRA | EN TOURS | 00:29.84 | 908 pts | QFB | |||
9 | LEBOEUF Martin | 2003 | FRA | CNM ST-GERMAIN-DU-PUY | 00:30.16 | 889 pts | ||||
10 | BEDU Léo-Paul | 2004 | FRA | EN TOURS | 00:30.42 | 873 pts | ||||
11 | BRITO Miguel | 2003 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | 00:30.60 | 863 pts | ||||
12 | CHENICLET Raphaël | 2004 | FRA | ORLEANS VAL DE LOIRE NATATION | 00:30.72 | 856 pts | ||||
13 | ZARKI Salim | 2004 | FRA | EN TOURS | 00:31.24 | 826 pts | ||||
14 | DEHDOUH Youcef | 2004 | FRA | USM MONTARGIS | 00:31.31 | 822 pts | ||||
15 | MOREAU Dorian | 2004 | FRA | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | 00:31.41 | 816 pts | ||||
16 | MAILLOU Antoine | 2004 | FRA | JOUÉ NATATION | 00:32.50 | 755 pts | ||||
50 Papillon Messieurs - 1/2 Finales Jeunes : 11-14 ans (Dimanche 26 Mai 2019 - 14h16) | ||||||||||
1 | BERNARD-PLANESSE Eliott | 2005 | FRA | EN TOURS | 00:28.33 | 0.00 | 1001 pts | QFC | ||
2 | HUVET-PANSARD Paul | 2005 | FRA | EN TOURS | 00:30.31 | 0.00 | 880 pts | QFC | ||
3 | LABEQUE Pierrick | 2005 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | 00:30.70 | 0.00 | 857 pts | QFC | ||
4 | COSENZA Valerio | 2005 | FRA | CNM ST-GERMAIN-DU-PUY | 00:30.72 | 0.00 | 856 pts | QFC | ||
5 | LE MINTIER Aymerik | 2005 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | 00:31.68 | 0.00 | 801 pts | QFC | ||
CAF - CENTRE-VAL DE LOIRE / BOURGES | ||||||||||
6 | L'HOSTIS Elouan | 2005 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB CHÂTEAUROUX | 00:31.99 | 0.00 | 784 pts | QFC | ||
POLLET Clovis | 2005 | FRA | USM MONTARGIS | DSQ |
--- | |||||
50 Papillon Messieurs - Séries (Samedi 25 Mai 2019 - 09h37) | ||||||||||
1. | GRANDJEAN Hugo | 2000 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | 00:26.28 | 1134 pts | q2 | |||
CAF - CENTRE-VAL DE LOIRE / BOURGES | ||||||||||
2. | CHENEAU Tom | 2001 | FRA | CN CHÂTEAUDUN | 00:26.75 | 1103 pts | q1 | |||
3. | BERNARD-PLANESSE Paul-Etienne | 1999 | FRA | EN TOURS | 00:26.81 | 1099 pts | q2 | |||
4. | CUNAT Maxime | 2002 | FRA | EN TOURS | 00:27.27 | 1069 pts | q1 | |||
5. | COLOMAS Pierre | 1999 | FRA | ORLEANS VAL DE LOIRE NATATION | 00:27.30 | 1067 pts | q2 | |||
6. | MAILLOT Antoine | 2002 | FRA | EN TOURS | 00:27.31 | 1066 pts | q1 | |||
7. | DUFOSSE Grégoire | 1996 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | 00:27.32 | 1065 pts | q2 | |||
8. | HAMELIN Nicolas | 1998 | FRA | JOUÉ NATATION | 00:27.36 | 1063 pts | q1 | |||
9. | PICHOT Arthur | 2003 | FRA | EN TOURS | 00:27.45 | 1057 pts | q2 | |||
10. | HEE Valentin | 2002 | FRA | CN CHÂTEAUDUN | 00:27.48 | 1055 pts | q2 | |||
11. | PIVER Loan | 2001 | FRA | EN TOURS | 00:28.07 | 1017 pts | q1 | |||
12. | CHAVAGNAC Baudouin | 1989 | FRA | OLIVET NATATION I'NOX | 00:28.43 | 994 pts | q2 | |||
13. | DUCROS Léo | 2001 | FRA | OLIVET NATATION I'NOX | 00:28.51 | 989 pts | q1 | |||
14. | HOARAU Sylvain | 2001 | FRA | USM MONTARGIS | 00:28.64 | 981 pts | q2 | |||
15. | BERNARD-PLANESSE Eliott | 2005 | FRA | EN TOURS | 00:28.67 | 979 pts | ||||
16. | DORMAND Kylian | 2003 | FRA | OLIVET NATATION I'NOX | 00:29.12 | 952 pts | q1 | |||
17. | BONNIN Hugo | 2002 | FRA | USM SARAN | 00:29.15 | 950 pts | q1 | |||
18. | GUAY Corentin | 2001 | FRA | EN TOURS | 00:29.17 | 949 pts | q2 | |||
19. | SIMON Antoine | 2002 | FRA | JOUÉ NATATION | 00:29.25 | 944 pts | q1 | |||
20. | DUBOIS Aurelien | 2003 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | 00:29.27 | 942 pts | q2 | |||
21. | BOZON Julien | 1998 | FRA | OLIVET NATATION I'NOX | 00:29.29 | 941 pts | ||||
22. | QUINET Martin | 2003 | FRA | AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS | 00:29.31 | 940 pts | q1 | |||
23. | MULLER Hugo | 2004 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | 00:29.39 | 935 pts | q2 | |||
CAF - CENTRE-VAL DE LOIRE / BOURGES | ||||||||||
24. | HAMAR Vianney | 2003 | FRA | JOUÉ NATATION | 00:29.61 | 922 pts | q1 | |||
25. | CORNET Léo-Paul | 2004 | FRA | EN TOURS | 00:29.64 | 920 pts | q2 | |||
26. | LEBOEUF Martin | 2003 | FRA | CNM ST-GERMAIN-DU-PUY | 00:29.72 | 915 pts | q1 | |||
27. | BODET Julian | 2002 | FRA | CA ST-LAURENT-NOUAN | 00:29.79 | 911 pts | ||||
28. | MONGUILLON Gaetan | 1999 | FRA | AS GIEN NATATION | 00:29.96 | 901 pts | ||||
29. | FOUCAUDEAU Noah | 2003 | FRA | EN TOURS | 00:30.20 | 886 pts | q2 | |||
30. | HUVET-PANSARD Paul | 2005 | FRA | EN TOURS | 00:30.22 | 885 pts | ||||
31. | LASSERRE Léandre | 2004 | FRA | C.S.A.D-CHATELLERAULT | 00:30.23 | 885 pts | q1 | |||
32. | LABEQUE Pierrick | 2005 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | 00:30.27 | 882 pts | ||||
33. | MARIE JOSEPH Baptiste | 2004 | FRA | ASN BONNEVAL | 00:30.36 | 877 pts | q2 | |||
34. | CHENICLET Raphaël | 2004 | FRA | ORLEANS VAL DE LOIRE NATATION | 00:30.42 | 873 pts | q1 | |||
35. | BEDU Léo-Paul | 2004 | FRA | EN TOURS | 00:30.51 | 868 pts | q2 | |||
36. | TRANCHET Johan | 2002 | FRA | USM MONTARGIS | 00:30.76 | 854 pts | ||||
37. | CHENUET Alexis | 2002 | FRA | CJF FLEURY-LES-AUBRAIS | 00:30.80 | 851 pts | ||||
38. | SILVAIN Raphaël | 2000 | FRA | CN CHÂTEAUDUN | 00:30.88 | 847 pts | ||||
39. | BRITO Miguel | 2003 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | 00:30.95 | 843 pts | q1 | |||
40. | DESCHAMPS Maxime | 2000 | FRA | ORLEANS VAL DE LOIRE NATATION | 00:30.96 | 842 pts | ||||
41. | DEHDOUH Youcef | 2004 | FRA | USM MONTARGIS | 00:31.08 | 835 pts | q2 | |||
42. | VELLUET Tom | 2002 | FRA | AS GIEN NATATION | 00:31.14 | 832 pts | ||||
42. | POLLET Clovis | 2005 | FRA | USM MONTARGIS | 00:31.14 | 832 pts | ||||
44. | RABOT Lucas | 2003 | FRA | AQUATIQUE CLUB AMBOISIEN | 00:31.36 | 819 pts | q1 | |||
45. | MOREAU Dorian | 2004 | FRA | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | 00:31.42 | 816 pts | ||||
46. | L'HOSTIS Elouan | 2005 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB CHÂTEAUROUX | 00:31.67 | 802 pts | ||||
47. | DEBROU Thibault | 2001 | FRA | JOUÉ NATATION | 00:31.72 | 799 pts | ||||
48. | COSENZA Valerio | 2005 | FRA | CNM ST-GERMAIN-DU-PUY | 00:31.78 | 795 pts | ||||
49. | BERAUD Clément | 2002 | FRA | AQUATIQUE CLUB AMBOISIEN | 00:31.92 | 788 pts | ||||
50. | NGUYEN Duc-Thuan | 2002 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB CHÂTEAUROUX | 00:31.96 | 785 pts | ||||
51. | CHAMPIGNY-DEBOUCHER Alain | 2001 | FRA | JOUÉ NATATION | 00:32.05 | 780 pts | ||||
52. | LE MINTIER Aymerik | 2005 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | 00:32.12 | 776 pts | ||||
CAF - CENTRE-VAL DE LOIRE / BOURGES | ||||||||||
53. | AGEORGES Clément | 1999 | FRA | ENTENTE SPORTIVE AUBIGNY NATAT | 00:32.15 | 775 pts | ||||
54. | ZARKI Salim | 2004 | FRA | EN TOURS | 00:32.19 | 773 pts | ||||
55. | MAILLOU Antoine | 2004 | FRA | JOUÉ NATATION | 00:32.33 | 765 pts | ||||
56. | POUILLOT Hugo | 2004 | FRA | OLIVET NATATION I'NOX | 00:32.43 | 759 pts | ||||
57. | LECLERC DEMESSINE Ronan | 2003 | FRA | C.S.A.D-CHATELLERAULT | 00:32.71 | 744 pts | ||||
58. | GAUTHIER Antoine | 2005 | FRA | USM MONTARGIS | 00:33.06 | 725 pts | ||||
59. | PIER Lucas | 2005 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB CHÂTEAUROUX | 00:33.26 | 714 pts | ||||
60. | DEFAIX Côme | 2004 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB CHÂTEAUROUX | 00:33.28 | 713 pts | ||||
61. | MERLE Antoine | 2003 | FRA | OLIVET NATATION I'NOX | 00:33.39 | 708 pts | ||||
62. | LÉ Matthew | 2004 | FRA | CJF FLEURY-LES-AUBRAIS | 00:33.48 | 703 pts | ||||
63. | SILLY Lucas | 2007 | FRA | CA ST-LAURENT-NOUAN | 00:33.63 | 695 pts | ||||
64. | TAUREAU Julian | 2005 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | 00:33.76 | 688 pts | ||||
65. | BROS Nathan | 2007 | FRA | OLIVET NATATION I'NOX | 00:33.93 | 679 pts | ||||
66. | QUELLIER Emilien | 2005 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | 00:34.14 | 668 pts | ||||
67. | DURAND Matis | 2004 | FRA | CN CHÂTEAUDUN | 00:35.10 | 620 pts | ||||
68. | VALENTIN Hugo | 2005 | FRA | OLIVET NATATION I'NOX | 00:35.44 | 603 pts | ||||
69. | LETRANCHANT Clement | 2005 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB CHÂTEAUROUX | 00:36.78 | 540 pts | ||||
70. | BLOUET Tom | 2006 | FRA | CA ST-LAURENT-NOUAN | 00:38.59 | 459 pts | ||||
71. | TUFFIER Loic | 2007 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 00:38.60 | 459 pts | ||||
72. | LE ROUZIC Arthur | 2006 | FRA | OLIVET NATATION I'NOX | 00:39.42 | 424 pts |