50 Nage Libre Dames - Finale A (Samedi 30 Mars 2019 - 16h29) | ||||||||||
1. | DENIEUL Catinca | 2002 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 00:27.81 | 1100 pts | ||||
2. | HELDENBERGH Emma | 2002 | FRA | AURAY NATATION | 00:27.88 | 1095 pts | ||||
3. | THOMAS Doriane | 2001 | FRA | PLOEMEUR NATATION | 00:28.41 | 1059 pts | ||||
4. | MAUGET Sarah | 2004 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:28.84 | 1029 pts | ||||
5. | SOULAS Léna | 2001 | FRA | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | 00:29.17 | 1007 pts | ||||
6. | GIRAUDEAU Clara | 2004 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:29.41 | 991 pts | ||||
50 Nage Libre Dames - FinaleB (Samedi 30 Mars 2019 - 16h27) | ||||||||||
1. | GAUTIER Klervi | 2002 | FRA | CN GUINGAMP | 00:28.87 | 1027 pts | ||||
2. | GUENEUGUES Flora | 2005 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:29.29 | 999 pts | ||||
3. | PERROT Noémie | 2001 | FRA | CNP LOUDÉAC | 00:29.90 | 959 pts | ||||
4. | BARBIER Blanche | 2005 | FRA | VANNES AGGLO NATATION | 00:30.13 | 944 pts | ||||
5. | CARDUNER Pauline | 2004 | FRA | CN CONCARNEAU | 00:30.47 | 922 pts | ||||
6. | LAUTREDOUX Lisa | 2003 | FRA | LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS | 00:31.06 | 884 pts | ||||
50 Nage Libre Dames - Finale jeune/J1 (Samedi 30 Mars 2019 - 16h25) | ||||||||||
1. | CROST Alicia | 2004 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 00:29.50 | 985 pts | ||||
2. | LE MEUR Léa | 2004 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:29.93 | 957 pts | ||||
3. | RIVIERE--BOS Jehanne | 2006 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:30.87 | 896 pts | ||||
4. | DREAN Marie | 2007 | FRA | LORIENT NATATION | 00:32.10 | 820 pts | ||||
5. | MEIGNEN-RETHO Justine | 2007 | FRA | VANNES AGGLO NATATION | 00:33.24 | 753 pts | ||||
6. | HENAFF Louanne | 2007 | FRA | CN CHÂTEAULIN | 00:33.92 | 714 pts | ||||
50 Nage Libre Dames - Séries (Samedi 30 Mars 2019 - 08h50) | ||||||||||
1. | HELDENBERGH Emma | 2002 | FRA | AURAY NATATION | 00:27.76 | 1104 pts | QFA | |||
2. | DENIEUL Catinca | 2002 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 00:28.08 | 1081 pts | QFA | |||
3. | THOMAS Doriane | 2001 | FRA | PLOEMEUR NATATION | 00:28.24 | 1070 pts | QFA | |||
4. | QUELENNEC Erin | 2001 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:28.95 | 1022 pts | QFA | |||
5. | MAUGET Sarah | 2004 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:28.96 | 1021 pts | QFA | |||
6. | SOULAS Léna | 2001 | FRA | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | 00:29.05 | 1015 pts | QFA | |||
7. | LEBRE Emma | 2002 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:29.38 | 993 pts | QFB | |||
8. | GIRAUDEAU Clara | 2004 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:29.51 | 984 pts | QFB | |||
9. | GUENEUGUES Flora | 2005 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:29.55 | 982 pts | QFB | |||
10. | GAUTIER Klervi | 2002 | FRA | CN GUINGAMP | 00:29.65 | 975 pts | QFB | |||
11. | PERROT Noémie | 2001 | FRA | CNP LOUDÉAC | 00:29.89 | 959 pts | QFB | |||
12. | BARBIER Blanche | 2005 | FRA | VANNES AGGLO NATATION | 00:29.99 | 953 pts | QFB | |||
13. | CARDUNER Pauline | 2004 | FRA | CN CONCARNEAU | 00:30.10 | 946 pts | ||||
14. | FAVE Anna | 2000 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:30.13 | 944 pts | ||||
15. | LE MEUR Léa | 2004 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:30.18 | 940 pts | ||||
16. | LAUTREDOUX Lisa | 2003 | FRA | LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS | 00:30.20 | 939 pts | ||||
17. | DOLMETTA Victoria | 2002 | FRA | LORIENT NATATION | 00:30.22 | 938 pts | ||||
18. | MARTEIL Lola | 2003 | FRA | CNP LOUDÉAC | 00:30.27 | 935 pts | ||||
19. | CROST Alicia | 2004 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 00:30.28 | 934 pts | ||||
20. | LEON Esther | 2001 | FRA | EN PONTIVY | 00:30.34 | 930 pts | ||||
21. | JULIAN Eulalie | 2005 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 00:30.36 | 929 pts | ||||
22. | BOUVET Eden | 2004 | FRA | LES NAGEURS DES 3 RIVIERES | 00:30.37 | 928 pts | ||||
23. | ALLIGIER-PLANTEC Clementine | 2004 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 00:30.49 | 920 pts | ||||
24. | GAIGNON Léna | 2001 | FRA | CN FOUGÈRES | 00:30.64 | 911 pts | ||||
25. | MASURE Anaïs | 2002 | FRA | CN CHÂTEAULIN | 00:30.66 | 910 pts | ||||
26. | LE FLOCH Maëva | 2003 | FRA | AURAY NATATION | 00:30.67 | 909 pts | ||||
27. | MASSE Eve | 2003 | FRA | LANNION NATATION | 00:30.69 | 908 pts | ||||
28. | LODIEL Nell | 2003 | FRA | CN VITRÉ | 00:30.71 | 906 pts | ||||
28. | POCHIC Caitlin | 2003 | FRA | LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS | 00:30.71 | 906 pts | ||||
30. | RANNOU Caroline | 1998 | FRA | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | 00:30.73 | 905 pts | ||||
31. | LAUDRIN Candice | 2003 | FRA | EN PONTIVY | 00:30.80 | 901 pts | ||||
32. | HAQUIN Krystal | 2005 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 00:30.84 | 898 pts | ||||
33. | BOULANGER Louane | 2002 | FRA | CLUB DE NATATION PAIMPOL-GOELO | 00:30.86 | 897 pts | ||||
34. | CHESNÉ Jade | 2003 | FRA | CN CONCARNEAU | 00:30.88 | 896 pts | ||||
35. | LOLICHON Justine | 2003 | FRA | LANVAUX OC GRANDCHAMP | 00:30.94 | 892 pts | ||||
36. | GARO Anna | 2002 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:31.03 | 886 pts | ||||
CAF - BRETAGNE / BREST | ||||||||||
37. | MAUXION Pauline | 2003 | FRA | AURAY NATATION | 00:31.16 | 878 pts | ||||
37. | LAUREC Annette | 2005 | FRA | LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS | 00:31.16 | 878 pts | ||||
39. | BOUILLIE Ellynn | 2005 | FRA | LANNION NATATION | 00:31.50 | 857 pts | ||||
40. | WIJESINGHE Solene | 2005 | SRI | CN BREST | 00:31.51 | 856 pts | ||||
41. | FLOC'H Lynn | 2001 | FRA | LANVAUX OC GRANDCHAMP | 00:31.53 | 855 pts | ||||
42. | RIVIERE--BOS Jehanne | 2006 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:31.61 | 850 pts | QFC | |||
43. | KERBOULL Léa | 2001 | FRA | CLUB DE NATATION PAIMPOL-GOELO | 00:31.63 | 849 pts | ||||
44. | BROCHARD Camille | 1997 | FRA | PLOEMEUR NATATION | 00:31.71 | 844 pts | ||||
45. | FONTE Liza | 2004 | FRA | LANVAUX OC GRANDCHAMP | 00:31.77 | 840 pts | ||||
45. | CHALONNY Anna | 2005 | FRA | EN PONTIVY | 00:31.77 | 840 pts | ||||
47. | MOUNIER Rose | 2004 | FRA | CNP LOUDÉAC | 00:31.84 | 836 pts | ||||
48. | GAUTIER Daphnee | 2005 | FRA | LANNION NATATION | 00:31.90 | 832 pts | ||||
49. | LE MAUFF Anne | 2001 | FRA | CNP LOUDÉAC | 00:31.91 | 832 pts | ||||
50. | LARDIER-PUIGDOMENECH Gabriella | 2005 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 00:32.06 | 823 pts | ||||
51. | KAIGRE Anne-Gaëlle | 2005 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:32.09 | 821 pts | ||||
52. | ROUSSEL Camille | 2003 | FRA | AURAY NATATION | 00:32.10 | 820 pts | ||||
53. | PIERRE Lisa | 2004 | FRA | CLUB DE NATATION PAIMPOL-GOELO | 00:32.14 | 818 pts | ||||
54. | BIHAN Tanya | 2004 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | 00:32.15 | 817 pts | ||||
55. | RUELLAND Clély | 2003 | FRA | CNP LOUDÉAC | 00:32.16 | 816 pts | ||||
56. | DE VULLIOD Raphaëlle | 2005 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 00:32.17 | 816 pts | ||||
57. | BELLEC Louise | 2004 | FRA | EN PONTIVY | 00:32.29 | 809 pts | ||||
58. | LERIDEZ Clotilde | 2001 | FRA | VANNES AGGLO NATATION | 00:32.41 | 801 pts | ||||
59. | STEPHANO Ines | 2002 | FRA | CAUDAN NATATION | 00:32.45 | 799 pts | ||||
60. | DREAN Marie | 2007 | FRA | LORIENT NATATION | 00:32.54 | 794 pts | QFC | |||
60. | QUINIOU Agathe | 2003 | FRA | LORIENT NATATION | 00:32.54 | 794 pts | ||||
62. | JAOUEN Maé | 2003 | FRA | PLOEMEUR NATATION | 00:32.62 | 789 pts | ||||
63. | BERTHE Lou-Anne | 2004 | FRA | CNP LOUDÉAC | 00:32.92 | 771 pts | ||||
64. | LE SOMMER Maelwenn | 2002 | FRA | AURAY NATATION | 00:32.95 | 769 pts | ||||
65. | LE MOUEL Margot | 1999 | FRA | LANVAUX OC GRANDCHAMP | 00:33.14 | 758 pts | ||||
66. | VARLET Morgane | 2005 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 00:33.29 | 750 pts | ||||
67. | BEVAZAHA Lucie | 2005 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:33.45 | 740 pts | ||||
67. | MEIGNEN-RETHO Justine | 2007 | FRA | VANNES AGGLO NATATION | 00:33.45 | 740 pts | QFC | |||
69. | DUCHEMIN Ambre | 2005 | FRA | DINAN NATATION SAUVETAGE | 00:33.54 | 735 pts | ||||
70. | GUILLEMANT Vanessa | 2005 | FRA | AURAY NATATION | 00:33.85 | 718 pts | ||||
71. | HENAFF Louanne | 2007 | FRA | CN CHÂTEAULIN | 00:34.31 | 692 pts | QFC | |||
72. | LE PODER Lisa | 2004 | FRA | CAUDAN NATATION | 00:36.32 | 585 pts | ||||
--- | LEHN Romane | 2004 | FRA | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | DNS dec |
--- |