50 Papillon Dames - Finale A (Dimanche 31 Mars 2019 - 15h29) | ||||||||||
1. | HELDENBERGH Emma | 2002 | FRA | AURAY NATATION | 00:28.97 | 1148 pts | ||||
2. | THOMAS Doriane | 2001 | FRA | PLOEMEUR NATATION | 00:29.61 | 1108 pts | ||||
3. | GAUTIER Klervi | 2002 | FRA | CN GUINGAMP | 00:29.81 | 1095 pts | ||||
4. | BEUCHARD Susie | 2004 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 00:29.93 | 1088 pts | ||||
5. | MOUNIER Alice | 2002 | FRA | CNP LOUDÉAC | 00:30.99 | 1022 pts | ||||
6. | JULIAN Eulalie | 2005 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 00:31.14 | 1013 pts | ||||
50 Papillon Dames - Finale B (Dimanche 31 Mars 2019 - 15h27) | ||||||||||
1. | PASQUIOU Leïla | 1992 | FRA | CN GUINGAMP | 00:30.05 | 1080 pts | ||||
2. | LODIEL Nell | 2003 | FRA | CN VITRÉ | 00:31.51 | 991 pts | ||||
3. | ALLIGIER-PLANTEC Clementine | 2004 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 00:32.10 | 956 pts | ||||
4. | CHESNÉ Jade | 2003 | FRA | CN CONCARNEAU | 00:32.30 | 945 pts | ||||
5. | PERROT Noémie | 2001 | FRA | CNP LOUDÉAC | 00:32.38 | 940 pts | ||||
6. | POCHIC Caitlin | 2003 | FRA | LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS | 00:32.62 | 926 pts | ||||
50 Papillon Dames - Finale Jeunes/J1 (Dimanche 31 Mars 2019 - 15h24) | ||||||||||
1. | DEBROISE Leena | 2004 | FRA | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | 00:31.95 | 965 pts | ||||
2. | DRANSART Salomé | 2004 | FRA | DINAN NATATION SAUVETAGE | 00:32.70 | 921 pts | ||||
3. | CARDUNER Pauline | 2004 | FRA | CN CONCARNEAU | 00:33.24 | 891 pts | ||||
4. | WIJESINGHE Solene | 2005 | SRI | CN BREST | 00:33.25 | 890 pts | ||||
5. | CHAPIN Carla | 2004 | FRA | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | 00:33.49 | 877 pts | ||||
6. | MEIGNEN-RETHO Justine | 2007 | FRA | VANNES AGGLO NATATION | 00:35.42 | 772 pts | ||||
50 Papillon Dames - Séries (Dimanche 31 Mars 2019 - 09h00) | ||||||||||
1. | HELDENBERGH Emma | 2002 | FRA | AURAY NATATION | 00:29.32 | 1126 pts | QFA | |||
2. | THOMAS Doriane | 2001 | FRA | PLOEMEUR NATATION | 00:30.20 | 1071 pts | QFA | |||
3. | BEUCHARD Susie | 2004 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 00:30.59 | 1047 pts | QFA | |||
4. | PRUDHOMME Anna | 2003 | FRA | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | 00:30.77 | 1036 pts | QFA | |||
5. | GAUTIER Klervi | 2002 | FRA | CN GUINGAMP | 00:30.82 | 1033 pts | QFA | |||
6. | MOUNIER Alice | 2002 | FRA | CNP LOUDÉAC | 00:30.87 | 1030 pts | QFA | |||
7. | JULIAN Eulalie | 2005 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 00:31.22 | 1008 pts | QFB | |||
8. | PASQUIOU Leïla | 1992 | FRA | CN GUINGAMP | 00:31.42 | 997 pts | QFB | |||
9. | ALLIGIER-PLANTEC Clementine | 2004 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 00:31.48 | 993 pts | QFB | |||
10. | LODIEL Nell | 2003 | FRA | CN VITRÉ | 00:31.96 | 964 pts | QFB | |||
11. | CHESNÉ Jade | 2003 | FRA | CN CONCARNEAU | 00:32.36 | 941 pts | QFB | |||
12. | PERROT Noémie | 2001 | FRA | CNP LOUDÉAC | 00:32.43 | 937 pts | QFB | |||
13. | POCHIC Caitlin | 2003 | FRA | LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS | 00:32.64 | 925 pts | ||||
14. | DEBROISE Leena | 2004 | FRA | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | 00:32.65 | 924 pts | ||||
15. | DOLMETTA Victoria | 2002 | FRA | LORIENT NATATION | 00:32.67 | 923 pts | ||||
16. | SABOT Jeanne | 2002 | FRA | C REDON NATATION | 00:32.71 | 921 pts | ||||
17. | MARTEIL Lola | 2003 | FRA | CNP LOUDÉAC | 00:32.83 | 914 pts | ||||
18. | LE FLOCH Maëva | 2003 | FRA | AURAY NATATION | 00:33.01 | 904 pts | ||||
18. | CARDUNER Pauline | 2004 | FRA | CN CONCARNEAU | 00:33.01 | 904 pts | ||||
20. | RANNOU Caroline | 1998 | FRA | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | 00:33.02 | 903 pts | ||||
21. | LAUTREDOUX Lisa | 2003 | FRA | LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS | 00:33.07 | 900 pts | ||||
22. | MAUXION Pauline | 2003 | FRA | AURAY NATATION | 00:33.11 | 898 pts | ||||
23. | LERIDEZ Clotilde | 2001 | FRA | VANNES AGGLO NATATION | 00:33.35 | 884 pts | ||||
24. | WIJESINGHE Solene | 2005 | SRI | CN BREST | 00:33.50 | 876 pts | ||||
25. | DRANSART Salomé | 2004 | FRA | DINAN NATATION SAUVETAGE | 00:33.60 | 870 pts | ||||
26. | CHAPIN Carla | 2004 | FRA | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | 00:33.72 | 864 pts | ||||
27. | VARLET Morgane | 2005 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 00:34.05 | 845 pts | ||||
28. | LE MEUR Léa | 2004 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:34.12 | 842 pts | ||||
29. | GAUTIER Daphnee | 2005 | FRA | LANNION NATATION | 00:34.45 | 824 pts | ||||
30. | FLOC'H Lynn | 2001 | FRA | LANVAUX OC GRANDCHAMP | 00:34.47 | 823 pts | ||||
31. | LOLICHON Justine | 2003 | FRA | LANVAUX OC GRANDCHAMP | 00:34.51 | 820 pts | ||||
32. | RIOU Anaïs | 2003 | FRA | CN GUINGAMP | 00:34.63 | 814 pts | ||||
33. | BOUILLIE Ellynn | 2005 | FRA | LANNION NATATION | 00:34.95 | 797 pts | ||||
34. | COLLAY Esline | 2001 | FRA | LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS | 00:35.10 | 789 pts | ||||
35. | BERTHE Lou-Anne | 2004 | FRA | CNP LOUDÉAC | 00:35.11 | 788 pts | ||||
36. | QUINIOU Agathe | 2003 | FRA | LORIENT NATATION | 00:35.18 | 784 pts | ||||
37. | BODIGUEL Swan | 2005 | FRA | VANNES AGGLO NATATION | 00:35.33 | 776 pts | ||||
38. | HAROUTEL Inès | 2004 | FRA | LANNION NATATION | 00:35.38 | 774 pts | ||||
39. | THEBAULT-LUNEL Zoé | 2005 | FRA | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | 00:35.46 | 770 pts | ||||
40. | MASSE Eve | 2003 | FRA | LANNION NATATION | 00:35.71 | 757 pts | ||||
41. | MEIGNEN-RETHO Justine | 2007 | FRA | VANNES AGGLO NATATION | 00:35.77 | 753 pts | QFC | |||
42. | BERNICOT Gwenn | 2003 | FRA | LES NAGEURS DES 3 RIVIERES | 00:35.94 | 745 pts | ||||
43. | JEGARD Morgane | 2004 | FRA | DOUARNENEZ NATATION | 00:36.12 | 735 pts | ||||
44. | LE ROUZIC Axelle | 2004 | FRA | CAUDAN NATATION | 00:36.43 | 719 pts | ||||
45. | PROUTEAU Noémie | 2004 | FRA | LANNION NATATION | 00:36.48 | 717 pts | ||||
46. | ROBERT Iliana | 2005 | FRA | CN CONCARNEAU | 00:37.10 | 686 pts | ||||
47. | GAMBIER Judith | 2005 | FRA | DOUARNENEZ NATATION | 00:37.25 | 678 pts | ||||
48. | BARBIER Blanche | 2005 | FRA | VANNES AGGLO NATATION | 00:38.48 | 619 pts | ||||
--- | LEHN Romane | 2004 | FRA | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | DNS dec |
--- |