50 Dos Dames - Séries (Samedi 6 Avril 2019 - 09h49) | ||||||||||
1. | GOREINI Nina | 2007 | FRA | CN CANNES | 00:32.79 | +0.70 | 1035 pts | |||
2. | VIACAVA Giulia | 2006 | ITA | AS MONACO NATATION | 00:32.88 | +0.73 | 1030 pts | |||
3. | DELORME Marilou | 2007 | FRA | CN AVIGNON | 00:33.58 | +0.73 | 994 pts | |||
4. | FOIX Candice | 2006 | FRA | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | 00:33.70 | +0.69 | 987 pts | |||
5. | CHERNAI Camille | 2006 | FRA | PENNES MIRABEAU NATATION | 00:34.07 | +0.72 | 968 pts | |||
6. | PROUST Doriane | 2007 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:34.20 | +0.57 | 962 pts | |||
7. | PROTANO Meryl | 2006 | FRA | ASPTT MARSEILLE | 00:34.37 | +0.66 | 953 pts | |||
8. | GIDDE--MONARD Manon | 2006 | FRA | MARTIGUES NATATION | 00:34.40 | +0.61 | 952 pts | |||
9. | GASPAROLLO Clara | 2006 | FRA | EP MANOSQUE | 00:34.58 | +0.64 | 943 pts | |||
10. | JUZAN Louise | 2006 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:34.93 | +0.75 | 925 pts | |||
11. | BALVAY Giulia | 2006 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:35.02 | +0.76 | 921 pts | |||
12. | BOUCAYA Simi | 2007 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:35.05 | +0.64 | 919 pts | |||
13. | GARCIA Romane | 2006 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:35.14 | +0.61 | 915 pts | |||
14. | DUPUY Manon | 2006 | FRA | AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS | 00:35.21 | +0.76 | 911 pts | |||
15. | ROQUE Naomi | 2006 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:35.31 | +0.60 | 906 pts | |||
16. | TRINCAVELLI Cecile | 2006 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:35.35 | +0.64 | 904 pts | |||
17. | DUMAS Bélonie | 2006 | FRA | CN AVIGNON | 00:35.79 | +0.62 | 883 pts | |||
18. | DEMARETZ Clémence | 2006 | FRA | AUBAGNE NATATION | 00:35.82 | +0.69 | 881 pts | |||
19. | VASQUEZ Margot | 2007 | FRA | AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS | 00:35.86 | +0.75 | 879 pts | |||
20. | TRUONG Kimi | 2006 | FRA | AMSL FRÉJUS | 00:35.96 | +0.78 | 874 pts | |||
21. | ZEMLYANOÏ Macha | 2006 | FRA | CNS VALLAURIS | 00:36.02 | +0.78 | 871 pts | |||
22. | LESTRELIN Laetitia | 2006 | FRA | LES DAUPHINS DU PAYS DE GRASSE | 00:36.11 | +0.78 | 867 pts | |||
23. | GRIGNAN Emma | 2006 | FRA | NC L'ISLE-SUR-LA-SORGUE | 00:36.12 | +0.79 | 867 pts | |||
24. | JEON Young-Min | 2006 | KOR | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:36.30 | +0.74 | 858 pts | |||
25. | HOET Anais | 2007 | FRA | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | 00:36.35 | +0.70 | 856 pts | |||
26. | HOULIEZ--ZUBRYCKI Iris | 2006 | FRA | NC L'ISLE-SUR-LA-SORGUE | 00:36.63 | +0.65 | 842 pts | |||
27. | ZAID Lila | 2006 | FRA | FOS NATATION | 00:36.77 | +0.74 | 836 pts | |||
28. | MAILHOL Prune | 2007 | FRA | CN CANNES | 00:36.95 | +0.64 | 827 pts | |||
28. | POTHIER Romane | 2006 | FRA | MARTIGUES NATATION | 00:36.95 | +0.79 | 827 pts | |||
30. | ROMDHANE Lilia | 2006 | FRA | CN CANNES | 00:37.06 | +0.75 | 822 pts | |||
31. | NICOLAI Jeanne | 2007 | FRA | ASPTT NICE | 00:37.16 | +0.59 | 817 pts | |||
32. | DARRIGADE Mila | 2008 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:37.28 | +0.86 | 812 pts | |||
33. | SMARRITO Mila | 2007 | FRA | CN LA CIOTAT | 00:37.39 | +0.85 | 806 pts | |||
34. | CORREA Kiara | 2006 | FRA | MARSEILLE NORD NATATION | 00:37.48 | +0.71 | 802 pts | |||
35. | LEFRANCOIS GAMPHER Sasha | 2007 | FRA | AMSL FRÉJUS | 00:37.55 | +0.74 | 799 pts | |||
36. | RAY Lea | 2008 | FRA | CNS VALLAURIS | 00:37.64 | +0.73 | 795 pts | |||
37. | DITTO Louise | 2006 | FRA | TOULON VAR NATATION | 00:37.75 | +0.86 | 790 pts | |||
38. | MERAD Jade | 2007 | FRA | MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION | 00:37.97 | +0.71 | 780 pts | |||
39. | RUBERT Ophelie | 2008 | FRA | CN LA CIOTAT | 00:38.15 | +0.71 | 771 pts | |||
40. | NENIN CARRASCO Kelly | 2008 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:38.26 | +0.69 | 766 pts | |||
41. | AUGUSTE Eloïse | 2008 | FRA | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | 00:38.32 | +0.80 | 764 pts | |||
42. | BOUCHER Lysiane | 2007 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:38.44 | +0.72 | 758 pts | |||
43. | CRAVERO Emilie | 2008 | FRA | AMSL FRÉJUS | 00:38.50 | +0.62 | 755 pts | |||
44. | GRAIET Sahar | 2008 | TUN | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:39.02 | +0.70 | 732 pts | |||
45. | JUSTMAN Léna | 2008 | FRA | ASPTT TOULON | 00:40.40 | +0.78 | 672 pts | |||
46. | CHETOUANE Mila | 2008 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:41.07 | +0.69 | 644 pts | |||
47. | LUTZ Nouïgeya | 2008 | FRA | APT NATATION | 00:41.21 | +0.68 | 638 pts | |||
48. | DEMARETZ Lena | 2008 | FRA | AUBAGNE NATATION | 00:41.73 | +0.68 | 617 pts | |||
49. | MIZERA VIDEA Inès | 2008 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:42.31 | +0.89 | 593 pts | |||
50. | VIZZARI Elena | 2008 | FRA | LES DAUPHINS DU PAYS DE GRASSE | 00:43.68 | +0.99 | 540 pts | |||
51. | CALLEA Alissia | 2008 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:43.93 | +0.68 | 530 pts | |||
--- | RAHAL Dina | 2008 | FRA | AMSL FRÉJUS | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | JEANSELME Jeanne | 2008 | FRA | CN LA CIOTAT | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | ELETTI Faustine | 2008 | FRA | AQUA SORGUES RHONE OUVEZE | DNS dec |
--- |