50 Brasse Messieurs - Séries (Dimanche 7 Avril 2019 - 09h00) | ||||||||||
1. | DESANTI Jeremy | 2005 | FRA | STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT | 00:33.37 | +0.68 | 973 pts | |||
2. | KIM Issei | 2005 | JPN | AS MONACO NATATION | 00:34.63 | +0.78 | 912 pts | |||
3. | DALLE RISBOURG Raphael | 2005 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:34.73 | +0.89 | 907 pts | |||
4. | SICARD Lilian | 2005 | FRA | NC L'ISLE-SUR-LA-SORGUE | 00:34.74 | +0.81 | 907 pts | |||
5. | BOBERIETHER Mathias | 2005 | FRA | STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT | 00:34.80 | +0.75 | 904 pts | |||
6. | RONDET Alexis | 2006 | FRA | MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION | 00:35.67 | +0.74 | 863 pts | |||
7. | VITALI Luc | 2005 | GER | AS MONACO NATATION | 00:35.77 | +0.75 | 859 pts | |||
8. | FORLI Baptiste | 2006 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:36.62 | +0.73 | 820 pts | |||
9. | AUGER Amaury | 2005 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:36.77 | +0.77 | 813 pts | |||
10. | SCHLIENGER Lilian | 2007 | FRA | AMSL FRÉJUS | 00:36.89 | +0.65 | 808 pts | |||
11. | FITOUSSI Raphael | 2006 | FRA | STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT | 00:37.35 | +0.72 | 788 pts | |||
12. | ONDE Louis | 2006 | FRA | ARGENTIERE ECRINS AQUATIC CLUB | 00:38.28 | +0.60 | 747 pts | |||
13. | CAMPELLO Axel | 2006 | FRA | NC BOUC-BEL-AIR | 00:38.59 | +0.69 | 734 pts | |||
14. | PEPINO Clement | 2007 | FRA | FOS NATATION | 00:38.62 | +0.75 | 732 pts | |||
15. | GERBIER Tristann | 2006 | POL | CN CANNES | 00:38.79 | +0.77 | 725 pts | |||
16. | MARIN Anthony | 2006 | FRA | CN LA CIOTAT | 00:38.98 | +0.72 | 717 pts | |||
17. | FERRARA Joan | 2006 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:39.68 | +0.73 | 688 pts | |||
18. | DHOTELLE Hugo | 2006 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:39.76 | +0.78 | 685 pts | |||
19. | FEKIH Nabil | 2006 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:39.78 | +0.49 | 684 pts | |||
20. | ELETTI Corentin | 2006 | FRA | AQUA SORGUES RHONE OUVEZE | 00:39.91 | +0.95 | 678 pts | |||
21. | MOORE Anthony | 2005 | FRA | ASPTT NICE | 00:39.94 | +0.69 | 677 pts | |||
22. | FRANCOIS Médérick | 2006 | FRA | AC HYÈRES | 00:39.96 | +0.76 | 676 pts | |||
23. | LEYMARIE Thibault | 2006 | FRA | TOULON VAR NATATION | 00:40.20 | +0.71 | 667 pts | |||
24. | BLAES Tom | 2006 | FRA | US ST-TROPEZ | 00:40.24 | +0.69 | 665 pts | |||
25. | COUDEVILLE Leo | 2006 | FRA | NC BRIANÇON | 00:40.36 | +0.80 | 660 pts | |||
26. | FABIANO Gabriel | 2006 | FRA | CN MENTON | 00:40.89 | +0.84 | 639 pts | |||
27. | PLANTIVET Clément | 2006 | FRA | TOULON VAR NATATION | 00:40.96 | +0.87 | 636 pts | |||
28. | FIGUEROA Luca | 2007 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 00:41.01 | +0.52 | 634 pts | |||
29. | CORNU Mathis | 2007 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:41.14 | +0.74 | 629 pts | |||
30. | EL MEDDAH Malik | 2006 | FRA | STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT | 00:41.50 | +0.79 | 615 pts | |||
31. | ECK Rafael | 2007 | FRA | CNS VALLAURIS | 00:41.57 | +0.93 | 612 pts | |||
32. | BENHAMMOU Ilyes | 2007 | FRA | FOS NATATION | 00:42.00 | +0.67 | 596 pts | |||
33. | LOPEZ Maxime | 2007 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:42.81 | +0.76 | 565 pts | |||
34. | SAID Ilyes | 2007 | FRA | CN CANNES | 00:43.04 | +0.68 | 556 pts | |||
35. | DAVIES-CAREY Macsen | 2007 | FRA | CNS VALLAURIS | 00:43.16 | +0.46 | 552 pts | |||
36. | SENZANI Romain | 2007 | FRA | CNS VALLAURIS | 00:43.54 | +0.78 | 538 pts | |||
37. | TRASTOUR Lilyan | 2006 | FRA | CN CANNES | 00:43.78 | +0.94 | 529 pts | |||
38. | PICUS Tom | 2007 | FRA | MARTIGUES NATATION | 00:44.54 | +0.58 | 502 pts | |||
39. | CAU Cesar | 2007 | FRA | CN LA CIOTAT | 00:44.72 | +0.75 | 496 pts | |||
40. | SILVESTRE Nathan | 2007 | FRA | FOS NATATION | 00:46.79 | +0.75 | 426 pts |