50 Backstroke Men - Prelims (Sunday 16 June 2019 - 11h36) | ||||||||||
1. | LE ROCH Lomig | 2005 | FRA | NC QUESTEMBERT | 00:30.97 | 943 pts | ||||
2. | SALAUN Mathieu | 2005 | FRA | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | 00:31.63 | 907 pts | ||||
3. | AIT MESBAH Sid Ahmed Lounis | 2005 | ALG | CN BREST | 00:31.73 | 902 pts | ||||
4. | PICOT Anatole | 2005 | FRA | EN PONTIVY | 00:33.37 | 818 pts | ||||
5. | CORRE Lucas | 2005 | FRA | CN GUINGAMP | 00:33.66 | 803 pts | ||||
6. | PEREIRA NETO Lorenzo | 2006 | FRA | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | 00:34.07 | 783 pts | ||||
7. | EMMANUEL Adrien | 2005 | FRA | LANVAUX OC GRANDCHAMP | 00:34.13 | 780 pts | ||||
8. | BELORY Tom | 2005 | FRA | LORIENT NATATION | 00:34.24 | 775 pts | ||||
9. | GROT Maëlan | 2005 | FRA | CN MORLAIX | 00:34.76 | 750 pts | ||||
10. | YOVANOVITCH Samuel | 2005 | FRA | LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS | 00:35.00 | 738 pts | ||||
11. | DESRE Antoine | 2005 | FRA | VANNES AGGLO NATATION | 00:35.62 | 709 pts | ||||
12. | JOUAN Lucas | 2005 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | 00:35.96 | 693 pts | ||||
13. | MASSÉ Hippolyte | 2005 | FRA | LANNION NATATION | 00:36.04 | 690 pts | ||||
14. | WONG CHI MAN Arthur | 2006 | FRA | LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS | 00:36.09 | 687 pts | ||||
14. | BOCHER--MONTAIGNE Artus | 2006 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:36.09 | 687 pts | ||||
16. | DREAN Elouan | 2005 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 00:36.20 | 682 pts | ||||
16. | BOUTIER-LORMET Louan | 2005 | FRA | U.S LIFFREENNE NATATION | 00:36.20 | 682 pts | ||||
18. | LE GENTIL Pierre | 2006 | FRA | UN PLOËRMEL | 00:36.50 | 669 pts | ||||
19. | VENANT David | 2005 | FRA | EN PONTIVY | 00:36.82 | 654 pts | ||||
20. | HELLEC Leandre | 2005 | FRA | LORIENT NATATION | 00:37.23 | 636 pts | ||||
21. | VELO Steven | 2005 | FRA | CN FOUGÈRES | 00:37.27 | 634 pts | ||||
22. | LE POTTIER Kévin | 2006 | FRA | CNP LOUDÉAC | 00:37.54 | 622 pts | ||||
23. | CASTREC Rémi | 2007 | FRA | DOUARNENEZ NATATION | 00:37.56 | 621 pts | ||||
24. | ROUILLÉ Elouan | 2006 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | 00:37.58 | 621 pts | ||||
25. | RINGUET-CHATELIER Félix | 2005 | FRA | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | 00:37.60 | 620 pts | ||||
26. | COURROT Kerian | 2007 | FRA | DOUARNENEZ NATATION | 00:37.83 | 610 pts | ||||
27. | HANO Robin | 2005 | FRA | LORIENT NATATION | 00:37.84 | 609 pts | ||||
28. | HOUSSIN Timéo | 2006 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | 00:38.08 | 599 pts | ||||
29. | SIMON Nathan | 2006 | FRA | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | 00:38.34 | 588 pts | ||||
30. | MOAL Loïs | 2007 | FRA | LANNION NATATION | 00:38.40 | 585 pts | ||||
31. | SIMON Jules | 2005 | FRA | LORIENT NATATION | 00:38.54 | 579 pts | ||||
32. | WALLEZ Basile | 2006 | FRA | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | 00:38.79 | 569 pts | ||||
33. | SCHNEPP Glen | 2006 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:38.93 | 563 pts | ||||
34. | GRAVE Mathis | 2006 | FRA | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | 00:39.16 | 553 pts | ||||
35. | LE GOFF Maxence | 2007 | FRA | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | 00:39.18 | 553 pts | ||||
36. | MERTENS Cedric | 2007 | FRA | LANVAUX OC GRANDCHAMP | 00:39.22 | 551 pts | ||||
37. | LE FORESTIER Mathéo | 2005 | FRA | AURAY NATATION | 00:39.23 | 551 pts | ||||
38. | FLAUX Loeiz | 2006 | FRA | UN PLOËRMEL | 00:39.41 | 543 pts | ||||
39. | CHABRIER Malo | 2006 | FRA | CLUB DE NATATION PAIMPOL-GOELO | 00:39.62 | 535 pts | ||||
40. | MARCHAND-PIRON Arthur | 2007 | FRA | CNP LOUDÉAC | 00:39.64 | 534 pts | ||||
41. | GUILLET Elouan | 2005 | FRA | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | 00:39.81 | 527 pts | ||||
42. | COQUIL Gaspard | 2005 | FRA | CN MORLAIX | 00:39.95 | 521 pts | ||||
43. | EVEN Maxime | 2005 | FRA | CNP LOUDÉAC | 00:39.98 | 520 pts | ||||
44. | LE BRIZOUAL Guillaume | 2005 | FRA | CAUDAN NATATION | 00:40.00 | 519 pts | ||||
44. | JACOB Marin | 2007 | FRA | CN GUINGAMP | 00:40.00 | 519 pts | ||||
44. | SIMIER BERROU Romain | 2007 | FRA | CN GUINGAMP | 00:40.00 | 519 pts | ||||
47. | ALLAIN Evan | 2006 | FRA | C REDON NATATION | 00:40.29 | 508 pts | ||||
48. | LE MOAL Louis | 2007 | FRA | LANVAUX OC GRANDCHAMP | 00:40.42 | 503 pts | ||||
49. | LEMETAYER Killian | 2006 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | 00:40.65 | 494 pts | ||||
50. | COLAS Cyprien | 2006 | FRA | CN CONCARNEAU | 00:41.00 | 480 pts | ||||
51. | LAUDRIN Dimitri | 2006 | FRA | EN PONTIVY | 00:41.07 | 478 pts | ||||
52. | FOUERE Alexis | 2006 | FRA | DINAN NATATION SAUVETAGE | 00:41.23 | 471 pts | ||||
53. | DA SILVA Alan | 2007 | FRA | PAYS DE LANDI NATATION | 00:41.29 | 469 pts | ||||
54. | CAGNARD Antoine | 2007 | FRA | LANVAUX OC GRANDCHAMP | 00:41.35 | 467 pts | ||||
55. | PLASSAIS Romain | 2006 | FRA | C REDON NATATION | 00:41.37 | 466 pts | ||||
56. | PAYEN Antoine | 2006 | FRA | CN FOUGÈRES | 00:41.46 | 463 pts | ||||
57. | ZAIRE Ehly | 2006 | FRA | CN FOUGÈRES | 00:41.54 | 460 pts | ||||
58. | COURCELLE Youenn | 2007 | FRA | VANNES AGGLO NATATION | 00:41.76 | 451 pts | ||||
59. | AUBOIS Raphaël | 2007 | FRA | CNP LOUDÉAC | 00:42.20 | 435 pts | ||||
60. | BOUILLARD Guillaume | 2006 | FRA | LANVAUX OC GRANDCHAMP | 00:42.52 | 424 pts | ||||
61. | ALLAIN Benjamin | 2007 | FRA | DINAN NATATION SAUVETAGE | 00:43.00 | 407 pts | ||||
62. | LEMOINE Lucas | 2006 | FRA | DINAN NATATION SAUVETAGE | 00:43.04 | 405 pts | ||||
63. | PRIGENT--MADEC Demet | 2007 | FRA | DOUARNENEZ NATATION | 00:43.73 | 381 pts | ||||
64. | MAURICE Romain | 2006 | FRA | VANNES AGGLO NATATION | 00:43.82 | 378 pts | ||||
65. | GANNE BAUCHET Adrien | 2006 | FRA | EN PONTIVY | 00:44.06 | 370 pts | ||||
66. | GILIBERTO-CERTENAIS Pablo | 2007 | FRA | DINAN NATATION SAUVETAGE | 00:44.14 | 367 pts | ||||
67. | HASCOET Clément | 2005 | FRA | DOUARNENEZ NATATION | 00:44.40 | 359 pts | ||||
68. | PROVENCIO Leny | 2006 | FRA | VANNES AGGLO NATATION | 00:44.42 | 358 pts | ||||
69. | MORVAN Corentin | 2007 | FRA | DINAN NATATION SAUVETAGE | 00:45.26 | 331 pts | ||||
70. | BOUEDO Ewen | 2005 | FRA | U.S LIFFREENNE NATATION | 00:45.31 | 329 pts | ||||
71. | DEBAT Matthias | 2007 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:46.79 | 284 pts | ||||
72. | GARNIER Melvyn | 2006 | FRA | DINAN NATATION SAUVETAGE | 00:48.06 | 247 pts |