50 Papillon Messieurs - Finale A (Samedi 8 Juin 2019 - 16h53) | ||||||||||
1. | BOYER Adrien | 2005 | FRA | CN AUCH | 00:28.20 | 1009 pts | ||||
2. | LEVECQUE Simon | 2005 | FRA | LAVAUR NATATION 81 | 00:29.03 | 957 pts | ||||
3. | FOUCRAS Louis | 2005 | FRA | CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE | 00:29.55 | 925 pts | ||||
4. | GRIFFOULIERE Nathan | 2005 | FRA | CN CUGNAUX | 00:30.00 | 898 pts | ||||
5. | BOUBEKEUR Mohamed-Lanie | 2005 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:30.14 | 890 pts | ||||
6. | LAGIERE Maxence | 2005 | FRA | CAHORS NATATION | 00:30.99 | 840 pts | ||||
7. | EVENO Roman | 2005 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:31.18 | 829 pts | ||||
8. | CHAOUCH-CELARIES Yanis | 2006 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:31.38 | 818 pts | ||||
50 Papillon Messieurs - Finale B (Samedi 8 Juin 2019 - 16h51) | ||||||||||
1. | CROTTA Thibaud | 2005 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 00:31.53 | 809 pts | ||||
2. | DORRIOTZ Lukas | 2005 | FRA | LAVAUR NATATION 81 | 00:31.63 | 804 pts | ||||
3. | GAUDIN Baptiste | 2005 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 00:31.87 | 790 pts | ||||
4. | GUERREIRO Victor | 2006 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:31.95 | 786 pts | ||||
5. | DARDENNE Raphael | 2007 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:32.00 | 783 pts | ||||
6. | RANÇON Clement | 2005 | FRA | CN AUCH | 00:32.07 | 779 pts | ||||
7. | LEGAIT Gaspard | 2005 | FRA | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | 00:32.21 | 771 pts | ||||
8. | LANDAU Matéo | 2006 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:32.40 | 761 pts | ||||
50 Papillon Messieurs - Finale C Jeunes 1 et 2 : 12-13 ans (Samedi 8 Juin 2019 - 16h50) | ||||||||||
1. | MOUROT Clovis | 2006 | FRA | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | 00:32.75 | 742 pts | ||||
2. | MAYEN Alexandre | 2006 | FRA | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | 00:33.12 | 722 pts | ||||
3. | TAWSI Amine | 2006 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 00:33.28 | 713 pts | ||||
4. | BOELLMANN Jules | 2007 | FRA | CN AUCH | 00:34.49 | 651 pts | ||||
5. | MARTENS Leonardo | 2006 | FRA | CN CUGNAUX | 00:34.55 | 648 pts | ||||
6. | GAZEAU Maxime | 2006 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 00:34.80 | 635 pts | ||||
7. | QUILICI-SADOUL Marc | 2006 | FRA | LOURDES NATATION | 00:34.91 | 629 pts | ||||
--- | STELLA Paul | 2007 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | DSQ |
--- | ||||
50 Papillon Messieurs - Séries (Samedi 8 Juin 2019 - 08h30) | ||||||||||
1. | BOYER Adrien | 2005 | FRA | CN AUCH | 00:28.32 | 1001 pts | QFA | |||
2. | LEVECQUE Simon | 2005 | FRA | LAVAUR NATATION 81 | 00:29.05 | 956 pts | QFA | |||
3. | FOUCRAS Louis | 2005 | FRA | CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE | 00:29.90 | 904 pts | QFA | |||
4. | BOUBEKEUR Mohamed-Lanie | 2005 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:30.04 | 896 pts | QFA | |||
5. | LAGIERE Maxence | 2005 | FRA | CAHORS NATATION | 00:30.50 | 869 pts | QFA | |||
6. | GRIFFOULIERE Nathan | 2005 | FRA | CN CUGNAUX | 00:30.53 | 867 pts | QFA | |||
7. | EVENO Roman | 2005 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:30.91 | 845 pts | QFA | |||
8. | CHAOUCH-CELARIES Yanis | 2006 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:31.03 | 838 pts | QFA | |||
9. | CROTTA Thibaud | 2005 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 00:31.43 | 815 pts | QFB | |||
10. | GAUDIN Baptiste | 2005 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 00:31.62 | 804 pts | QFB | |||
11. | DORRIOTZ Lukas | 2005 | FRA | LAVAUR NATATION 81 | 00:31.68 | 801 pts | QFB | |||
12. | DARDENNE Raphael | 2007 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:31.96 | 785 pts | QFB | |||
13. | GUERREIRO Victor | 2006 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:32.30 | 766 pts | QFB | |||
14. | RANÇON Clement | 2005 | FRA | CN AUCH | 00:32.31 | 766 pts | QFB | |||
15. | LANDAU Matéo | 2006 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:32.38 | 762 pts | QFB | |||
16. | LEGAIT Gaspard | 2005 | FRA | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | 00:32.75 | 742 pts | QFB | |||
17. | HENRAS-MAROUF Sandro | 2005 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:32.80 | 739 pts | ||||
18. | LOZE LE MOIGNE Nathan | 2005 | FRA | CN CASTELNAUDARY | 00:33.13 | 721 pts | ||||
19. | MOUROT Clovis | 2006 | FRA | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | 00:33.17 | 719 pts | QFC | |||
20. | TAWSI Amine | 2006 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 00:33.45 | 704 pts | QFC | |||
21. | FLAMENT Baptiste | 2005 | FRA | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | 00:33.89 | 681 pts | ||||
22. | MAYEN Alexandre | 2006 | FRA | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | 00:33.95 | 678 pts | QFC | |||
23. | BISMUTH KIMPE Baptiste | 2005 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:33.96 | 678 pts | ||||
24. | MARTENS Leonardo | 2006 | FRA | CN CUGNAUX | 00:34.26 | 662 pts | QFC | |||
25. | PHISBIEN Arthur | 2005 | FRA | CN PORTET-SUR-GARONNE | 00:34.68 | 641 pts | ||||
26. | GAZEAU Maxime | 2006 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 00:34.72 | 639 pts | QFC | |||
27. | STELLA Paul | 2007 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:35.03 | 623 pts | QFC | |||
28. | QUILICI-SADOUL Marc | 2006 | FRA | LOURDES NATATION | 00:35.04 | 623 pts | QFC | |||
29. | SPIRE Yohan | 2005 | FRA | CN PORTET-SUR-GARONNE | 00:35.08 | 621 pts | ||||
30. | MUR-CASTERA Damien | 2005 | FRA | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | 00:35.24 | 613 pts | ||||
31. | BOELLMANN Jules | 2007 | FRA | CN AUCH | 00:35.48 | 601 pts | QFC | |||
32. | GISQUET DUCROS Thomas | 2006 | FRA | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | 00:35.66 | 593 pts | ||||
33. | BERNABEU Maxime | 2005 | FRA | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | 00:35.74 | 589 pts | ||||
33. | MEDJBEUR Wassim | 2006 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:35.74 | 589 pts | ||||
35. | DI GENUA Bastien | 2006 | FRA | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | 00:35.87 | 582 pts | ||||
36. | CORTESE Morgan | 2006 | FRA | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | 00:36.00 | 576 pts | ||||
37. | DOYA Tyron | 2007 | FRA | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | 00:36.12 | 570 pts | ||||
38. | THIEBAUT Antonin | 2005 | FRA | GAILLAC NATATION | 00:36.15 | 569 pts | ||||
39. | N'GUYEN VAN PHI Samuel | 2006 | FRA | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | 00:36.20 | 567 pts | ||||
40. | BONHOMME Aurele | 2007 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:36.47 | 554 pts | ||||
41. | ALCOCK Henry | 2006 | GBR | CN CUGNAUX | 00:36.62 | 547 pts | ||||
42. | MARTI Axel | 2006 | FRA | CN LANNEMEZAN | 00:36.76 | 540 pts | ||||
43. | BENOIT-VERGNETTES Hugo | 2006 | FRA | OL NARBONNE MEDITERRANEE NAT | 00:36.91 | 534 pts | ||||
44. | MESROR Yannis | 2007 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:36.97 | 531 pts | ||||
45. | LEBRETHON BOUHADJI Lilian | 2005 | FRA | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | 00:37.15 | 523 pts | ||||
46. | BOUFAQOUS Adil | 2005 | MAR | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:37.27 | 517 pts | ||||
47. | MONCET Antoine | 2006 | FRA | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | 00:37.30 | 516 pts | ||||
48. | ROZELET Hadrien | 2006 | FRA | CN CUGNAUX | 00:37.48 | 508 pts | ||||
49. | MARTIN Lucas | 2007 | FRA | US COLOMIERS NATATION | 00:37.74 | 496 pts | ||||
50. | LECLERC Ugo | 2007 | FRA | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | 00:37.75 | 496 pts | ||||
51. | ANDREE Mathéo | 2007 | FRA | AVENIR MURET NATATION | 00:39.17 | 435 pts | ||||
51. | BISMUTH KIMPE Louis | 2007 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:39.17 | 435 pts | ||||
53. | BOUSSEAU Enzo | 2005 | FRA | CN PAMIERS | 00:39.36 | 427 pts | ||||
54. | COVATO Theo | 2006 | FRA | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | 00:39.44 | 424 pts | ||||
55. | GALINIER Quentin | 2006 | FRA | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | 00:39.55 | 419 pts | ||||
56. | AFONSO Guillaume | 2006 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:39.88 | 406 pts | ||||
57. | MARTIN Vivian | 2006 | FRA | CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE | 00:40.12 | 396 pts | ||||
58. | SOULOUMIAC Lambert | 2005 | FRA | C.N MAZAMET AUSSILLON | 00:40.89 | 366 pts | ||||
59. | LAFFONT Alexandre | 2006 | FRA | CN CASTELNAUDARY | 00:41.16 | 356 pts | ||||
60. | FOURCADE Simon | 2007 | FRA | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | 00:41.51 | 343 pts | ||||
61. | RAMONET Corentin | 2007 | FRA | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | 00:41.52 | 343 pts | ||||
62. | BRESSOLES Valentin | 2007 | FRA | CN PORTET-SUR-GARONNE | 00:41.95 | 327 pts | ||||
63. | FOURNIER Robin | 2007 | FRA | CN CUGNAUX | 00:41.97 | 326 pts | ||||
64. | ALONSO Bixente | 2007 | FRA | CN BALMA | 00:42.82 | 297 pts | ||||
65. | MAURIN-COULOUVRAT Antoine | 2007 | FRA | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | 00:43.24 | 282 pts | ||||
66. | MAURY Nathan | 2007 | FRA | US COLOMIERS NATATION | 00:46.51 | 184 pts | ||||
67. | MATTIUZZO Liam | 2007 | FRA | C.N MAZAMET AUSSILLON | 00:50.59 | 90 pts | ||||
--- | CORDELIER Joan | 2005 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | DNS dec |
--- |