50 Breaststroke Men - Prelims (Sunday 19 May 2019 - 11h08) | ||||||||||
1. | PALFRAY Léo | 2001 | FRA | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | 00:30.48 | 0.00 | 1120 pts | |||
2. | FLEITH Erwann | 2002 | FRA | SC SÉLESTAT | 00:33.61 | 0.00 | 961 pts | |||
3. | JAEGER Thibault | 2003 | FRA | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | 00:34.53 | 0.00 | 917 pts | |||
4. | DANGUEL Benjamin | 1997 | FRA | SC SÉLESTAT | 00:34.70 | 0.00 | 909 pts | |||
5. | BARTIER Ugo | 2001 | FRA | SC SÉLESTAT | 00:35.13 | 0.00 | 889 pts | |||
6. | BAUMHAUER Alexandre | 2003 | FRA | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | 00:35.68 | 0.00 | 863 pts | |||
7. | RICHERT Baptiste | 2004 | FRA | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | 00:35.75 | 0.00 | 860 pts | |||
8. | MILLOT Aymeric | 2006 | FRA | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | 00:35.76 | 0.00 | 859 pts | |||
9. | JOUBAUD Gaetan | 2002 | FRA | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | 00:36.22 | 0.00 | 838 pts | |||
10. | HUMMEL Aimé | 2002 | FRA | SC SÉLESTAT | 00:36.23 | 0.00 | 838 pts | |||
11. | AUBRY Loan | 2001 | FRA | SC SÉLESTAT | 00:36.24 | 0.00 | 837 pts | |||
12. | PIAZZA Romain | 2005 | FRA | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | 00:36.74 | 0.00 | 815 pts | |||
12. | SO Gio | 2002 | FRA | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | 00:36.74 | 0.00 | 815 pts | |||
14. | LE Thanh | 2005 | FRA | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | 00:36.85 | 0.00 | 810 pts | |||
15. | SIEFFER Samy | 2004 | FRA | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | 00:37.27 | 0.00 | 791 pts | |||
15. | NUSS Arthur | 2004 | FRA | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | 00:37.27 | 0.00 | 791 pts | |||
17. | BARTOLOMEI Elouan | 2004 | FRA | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | 00:37.39 | 0.00 | 786 pts | |||
18. | HELM Lucas | 2001 | FRA | CN ILE DU RHIN | 00:37.44 | 0.00 | 784 pts | |||
19. | HUTTENSCHMITT Hugo | 1998 | FRA | SC SÉLESTAT | 00:37.48 | 0.00 | 782 pts | |||
20. | ADRIAN Gauthier | 2003 | FRA | SC SÉLESTAT | 00:37.90 | 0.00 | 763 pts | |||
21. | KLOPP Jeff | 2001 | FRA | CN ILE DU RHIN | 00:38.10 | 0.00 | 755 pts | |||
22. | ANDRE Quentin | 2001 | FRA | SC SÉLESTAT | 00:38.41 | 0.00 | 741 pts | |||
23. | STAUB Albin | 2004 | FRA | CN ILE DU RHIN | 00:38.54 | 0.00 | 736 pts | |||
24. | DERAMONT Hugo | 2003 | FRA | SC SÉLESTAT | 00:38.70 | 0.00 | 729 pts | |||
25. | BEAUCAMP Tom | 2004 | FRA | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | 00:39.03 | 0.00 | 715 pts | |||
26. | BURGER Antoine | 2001 | FRA | SC SÉLESTAT | 00:39.45 | 0.00 | 697 pts | |||
27. | HAHN Baptiste | 2006 | FRA | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | 00:39.54 | 0.00 | 694 pts | |||
28. | SCHOENENBERGER Florent | 2005 | FRA | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | 00:40.46 | 0.00 | 656 pts | |||
29. | VETTER Gaspard | 2005 | FRA | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | 00:40.56 | 0.00 | 652 pts | |||
30. | MORIS Adrien | 2004 | FRA | SC SÉLESTAT | 00:40.84 | 0.00 | 641 pts | |||
31. | LOPEZ VILLAVERDE Neizar | 2003 | FRA | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | 00:40.87 | 0.00 | 640 pts | |||
32. | DUTTER Maxime | 1984 | FRA | SC SÉLESTAT | 00:40.99 | 0.00 | 635 pts | |||
33. | HASAPIS Stellio | 2007 | FRA | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | 00:41.09 | 0.00 | 631 pts | |||
34. | REIBEL Matthias | 2004 | FRA | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | 00:41.40 | 0.00 | 619 pts | |||
35. | DE VISME Hugo | 2004 | FRA | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | 00:41.62 | 0.00 | 610 pts | |||
36. | KELLER Tanguy | 2005 | FRA | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | 00:41.84 | 0.00 | 602 pts | |||
37. | DENAYER Hector | 2005 | FRA | SC SÉLESTAT | 00:42.01 | 0.00 | 595 pts | |||
38. | HEINEL Paul | 2004 | FRA | SN HAGUENAU | 00:42.12 | 0.00 | 591 pts | |||
39. | STAUB Lucas | 2004 | FRA | CN ILE DU RHIN | 00:42.69 | 0.00 | 569 pts | |||
40. | VARIN Amaury | 2007 | FRA | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | 00:42.97 | 0.00 | 559 pts | |||
41. | NICKERL Shayan | 2006 | FRA | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | 00:43.11 | 0.00 | 554 pts | |||
42. | MAMANE Yan | 2007 | FRA | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | 00:43.41 | 0.00 | 543 pts | |||
43. | MARIE Basile | 2003 | FRA | SC SÉLESTAT | 00:43.85 | 0.00 | 527 pts | |||
44. | GUYOMARD Hippolyte | 2005 | FRA | SC SÉLESTAT | 00:43.88 | 0.00 | 526 pts | |||
45. | BURGY Sacha | 2007 | FRA | SC SÉLESTAT | 00:44.06 | 0.00 | 519 pts | |||
46. | CHERVIN Leo | 2003 | FRA | CN ILE DU RHIN | 00:44.38 | 0.00 | 508 pts | |||
47. | KRUCH Tom | 2006 | FRA | SC SÉLESTAT | 00:44.39 | 0.00 | 507 pts | |||
48. | BRUNOIS Clément | 2004 | FRA | SC SÉLESTAT | 00:44.85 | 0.00 | 491 pts | |||
49. | SIMON Evan | 2006 | FRA | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | 00:45.28 | 0.00 | 476 pts | |||
50. | GERVAIS Baptiste | 2005 | FRA | CN ILE DU RHIN | 00:45.46 | 0.00 | 470 pts | |||
50. | RETUREAU Bastien | 2005 | FRA | CN ILE DU RHIN | 00:45.46 | 0.00 | 470 pts | |||
52. | CHERCHI Léon | 2007 | FRA | SC SÉLESTAT | 00:46.61 | 0.00 | 432 pts | |||
53. | KECH Robin | 2006 | FRA | CN ILE DU RHIN | 00:46.67 | 0.00 | 430 pts | |||
54. | PHILIPP Jules | 2006 | FRA | SN HAGUENAU | 00:46.93 | 0.00 | 421 pts | |||
55. | DENNY-HALLER Noah | 2007 | FRA | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | 00:46.96 | 0.00 | 420 pts | |||
56. | MANDRAS Louis | 2006 | FRA | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | 00:47.07 | 0.00 | 417 pts | |||
57. | SCHAUINGER Arthur | 2005 | FRA | VAGUE BETSCHDORF | 00:48.72 | 0.00 | 365 pts | |||
58. | AGHABABYAN Simon | 2006 | ARM | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | 00:49.28 | 0.00 | 349 pts | |||
59. | DEFRANCE Thomas | 2002 | FRA | SC SÉLESTAT | 00:49.85 | 0.00 | 332 pts | |||
60. | LANOIX Adam | 2007 | FRA | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | 00:50.15 | 0.00 | 324 pts | |||
61. | SIMSEK Deniz | 2006 | FRA | SC SÉLESTAT | 00:50.37 | 0.00 | 317 pts | |||
62. | PECK Jules | 2006 | FRA | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | 00:50.56 | 0.00 | 312 pts | |||
63. | CHARLIER Noal | 2007 | FRA | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | 00:50.69 | 0.00 | 309 pts | |||
64. | HAUSS Axel | 2004 | FRA | SC SÉLESTAT | 00:51.08 | 0.00 | 298 pts | |||
65. | HAEGI Matthieu | 2005 | FRA | SC SÉLESTAT | 00:51.68 | 0.00 | 282 pts | |||
66. | MORTIER Ewan | 2006 | FRA | CN ILE DU RHIN | 00:51.84 | 0.00 | 278 pts | |||
67. | TILLIER Gaspard | 2007 | FRA | VAGUE BETSCHDORF | 00:54.44 | 0.00 | 214 pts | |||
68. | SCHAUINGER Louis | 2007 | FRA | VAGUE BETSCHDORF | 00:56.73 | 0.00 | 164 pts | |||
--- | DEUDON-COMBE Marceau | 2006 | FRA | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | HEINEL Charles | 2007 | FRA | SN HAGUENAU | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | DEILLER Maxime | 2005 | FRA | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | STOLTZ Axel | 2003 | FRA | SC SÉLESTAT | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | COLIN Damien | 1978 | FRA | SC SÉLESTAT | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | BARTIER Lucas | 1997 | FRA | SC SÉLESTAT | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | LEIBREICH Alexis | 2005 | FRA | CN LINGOLSHEIM | DSQ |
--- |