50 Papillon Messieurs - Séries (Dimanche 26 Mai 2019 - 10h46) | ||||||||||
1. | BOUAZIZ Anis | 1999 | FRA | CN LA COURNEUVE | 00:27.34 | 1064 pts | ||||
2. | RAMOND Loic | 2002 | FRA | AC BOBIGNY | 00:28.44 | 994 pts | ||||
3. | PAIS Thomas | 2003 | FRA | SO ROSNY | 00:28.70 | 978 pts | ||||
4. | BELHADJ Yanis | 2003 | FRA | SO ROSNY | 00:28.96 | 961 pts | ||||
5. | LEBAS Alexandre | 2002 | FRA | AC BOBIGNY | 00:28.98 | 960 pts | ||||
6. | CELESTE Mathéo | 2004 | FRA | BLANC-MESNIL S.N | 00:29.04 | 957 pts | ||||
7. | THEPAULT Tristan | 1998 | FRA | AS BONDY | 00:29.25 | 944 pts | ||||
8. | BOUNAB Abderrahmane | 2004 | FRA | AC BOBIGNY | 00:29.35 | 938 pts | ||||
9. | MANSOURI Lucas | 2003 | FRA | TREMBLAY AC | 00:29.44 | 932 pts | ||||
10. | ROLY Mathis | 2002 | FRA | USM GAGNY | 00:30.46 | 871 pts | ||||
11. | CORREIA Alexandre | 2002 | FRA | USM GAGNY | 00:30.49 | 869 pts | ||||
12. | DAZI Younès | 2002 | FRA | TREMBLAY AC | 00:30.59 | 864 pts | ||||
13. | BERGUE Bastien | 2004 | FRA | SO ROSNY | 00:30.94 | 843 pts | ||||
14. | VALADE Jeremy | 2000 | FRA | CS NAUTIQUE NOISY-LE-GRAND | 00:31.36 | 819 pts | ||||
15. | OUANDJELI Nabil | 2001 | FRA | SO ROSNY | 00:31.37 | 819 pts | ||||
16. | OUANDJELI Riad | 2003 | FRA | SO ROSNY | 00:31.40 | 817 pts | ||||
17. | QUERE Remi | 2004 | FRA | CS NAUTIQUE NOISY-LE-GRAND | 00:31.62 | 804 pts | ||||
18. | VALADE Julien | 2000 | FRA | CS NAUTIQUE NOISY-LE-GRAND | 00:31.66 | 802 pts | ||||
19. | VELIO Max | 2001 | FRA | CS NAUTIQUE NOISY-LE-GRAND | 00:32.16 | 774 pts | ||||
20. | BOUREGHIDA Amine | 2002 | FRA | TREMBLAY AC | 00:32.42 | 760 pts | ||||
21. | TALAL Nassim | 2001 | FRA | CS NAUTIQUE NOISY-LE-GRAND | 00:32.54 | 753 pts | ||||
22. | FOUNAS Soulayman | 2003 | FRA | AC BOBIGNY | 00:32.66 | 747 pts | ||||
23. | DAZI Ismael | 2003 | FRA | TREMBLAY AC | 00:33.52 | 701 pts | ||||
24. | FOUNAS Ilyes | 2003 | FRA | AC BOBIGNY | 00:34.70 | 640 pts | ||||
25. | XIA Victore | 2002 | FRA | AC BOBIGNY | 00:36.31 | 561 pts | ||||
26. | VERHEECKE Florian | 2003 | FRA | USM GAGNY | 00:37.16 | 522 pts | ||||
27. | ADAMSHA Thomas | 2004 | FRA | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE SEVRAN | 00:37.87 | 490 pts | ||||
28. | STITI Mahdi | 2003 | FRA | TREMBLAY AC | 00:38.30 | 472 pts | ||||
29. | DIOGO Thomas | 2004 | FRA | USM GAGNY | 00:41.82 | 332 pts | ||||
--- | SAADANI Saber | 2002 | FRA | BLANC-MESNIL S.N | DNS dec |
--- |