50 Dos Dames - Séries (Samedi 1er Juin 2019 - 14h39) | ||||||||||
1. | IOULAIN Shanez | 2006 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | 00:34.93 | 925 pts | ||||
2. | BOUKHARI Sarah | 2006 | FRA | HAUTS-DE-SEINE | 00:34.99 | 922 pts | ||||
3. | BERNIER Louise | 2007 | FRA | HAUTS-DE-SEINE | 00:35.55 | 894 pts | ||||
4. | POCIECHA Alexandra | 2007 | FRA | ES VITRY | 00:35.78 | 883 pts | ||||
5. | BEDRANI Imane | 2006 | FRA | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:36.05 | 870 pts | ||||
5. | LORA Ines | 2006 | FRA | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:36.05 | 870 pts | ||||
7. | VELLA Djenaba | 2006 | FRA | ES VITRY | 00:36.41 | 853 pts | ||||
8. | VAN CAENEGEM Rose | 2007 | FRA | HAUTS-DE-SEINE | 00:36.92 | 828 pts | ||||
9. | RAZAFIMAHEFA Yvana | 2006 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | 00:37.48 | 802 pts | ||||
10. | COURLEUX Valentine | 2006 | FRA | HAUTS-DE-SEINE | 00:37.56 | 798 pts | ||||
11. | BURGER Alix | 2007 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | 00:37.64 | 795 pts | ||||
12. | BASSIGNY Maroussia | 2006 | FRA | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | 00:37.86 | 785 pts | ||||
13. | SALAUN Anna | 2008 | FRA | HAUTS-DE-SEINE | 00:38.46 | 757 pts | ||||
14. | CABIOCH Leonie | 2008 | FRA | CSN GUYANCOURT | 00:38.53 | 754 pts | ||||
15. | CHALMET Zoé | 2006 | FRA | CN POISSY | 00:38.62 | 750 pts | ||||
16. | SABOURIN Clémence | 2007 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | 00:39.00 | 733 pts | ||||
17. | PINTO Anais | 2006 | FRA | CN POISSY | 00:39.09 | 729 pts | ||||
18. | ANDREU DE LA PIERRE Eunyce | 2006 | FRA | STADE DE VANVES | 00:39.13 | 727 pts | ||||
19. | BEAUGRAND Lucie | 2006 | FRA | CLAMART NATATION 92 | 00:39.14 | 727 pts | ||||
20. | BOULOUALAB Aya | 2006 | FRA | COLOMBES NATATION | 00:39.34 | 718 pts | ||||
21. | BERTE Maud | 2007 | FRA | CSN GUYANCOURT | 00:39.71 | 702 pts | ||||
22. | BAUDOT Louise | 2006 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | 00:39.77 | 699 pts | ||||
23. | FEHRNBACH Chloé | 2008 | FRA | HAUTS-DE-SEINE | 00:39.87 | 695 pts | ||||
24. | SOKOLOV Elisabeth | 2007 | FRA | ES VITRY | 00:39.99 | 690 pts | ||||
25. | GUILLEUX-MASSON Emmy | 2008 | FRA | CSN GUYANCOURT | 00:40.52 | 667 pts | ||||
26. | ROLLIER Shaïnez | 2007 | FRA | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | 00:40.64 | 662 pts | ||||
27. | CHOTARD Morine | 2006 | FRA | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | 00:40.67 | 661 pts | ||||
28. | CHEVALIER Eve | 2006 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | 00:40.73 | 658 pts | ||||
29. | SYLLA Himaya | 2006 | FRA | CN ASNIÈRES | 00:40.94 | 649 pts | ||||
30. | SACCASAN Elorri | 2007 | FRA | CN ASNIÈRES | 00:41.18 | 639 pts | ||||
31. | COULON Jeanne | 2007 | FRA | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | 00:41.25 | 637 pts | ||||
32. | IRBOUH Manon | 2006 | FRA | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | 00:41.28 | 635 pts | ||||
33. | COLLIGNON Clotilde | 2006 | FRA | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | 00:41.68 | 619 pts | ||||
34. | TERIIPAIA CHEVRETON Kalena | 2008 | FRA | STADE DE VANVES | 00:41.83 | 613 pts | ||||
35. | BRIGUI Ines | 2008 | FRA | ETAMPES NATATION | 00:42.02 | 605 pts | ||||
36. | NESSAÏBIA Mayia | 2008 | FRA | CLAMART NATATION 92 | 00:42.20 | 598 pts | ||||
37. | FEIA Manel | 2008 | FRA | HAUTS-DE-SEINE | 00:42.27 | 595 pts | ||||
38. | COHEN STEINITZ Salome | 2007 | FRA | CLAMART NATATION 92 | 00:42.33 | 593 pts | ||||
39. | COUTURIER Eléonore | 2006 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | 00:42.36 | 591 pts | ||||
39. | BIZE Eva | 2008 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | 00:42.36 | 591 pts | ||||
41. | SANANIKONE Emma | 2010 | FRA | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | 00:42.54 | 584 pts | ||||
42. | PASTULA Kamila | 2007 | POL | ES VITRY | 00:42.77 | 575 pts | ||||
43. | BERNARD Clara | 2007 | FRA | STADE DE VANVES | 00:42.98 | 567 pts | ||||
44. | BECKER Lola | 2008 | FRA | STADE DE VANVES | 00:43.20 | 558 pts | ||||
45. | LARRIEULE Maïa | 2009 | FRA | CSN GUYANCOURT | 00:43.34 | 553 pts | ||||
46. | SAUZEAU Lilou | 2009 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | 00:44.28 | 517 pts | ||||
47. | JAILLET Chloé | 2009 | FRA | CSN GUYANCOURT | 00:44.37 | 514 pts | ||||
48. | LAIDOUNI Lina | 2007 | FRA | CLAMART NATATION 92 | 00:44.91 | 494 pts | ||||
49. | TISSIER Teha | 2010 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | 00:45.71 | 465 pts | ||||
50. | BEDIN Lucile | 2008 | FRA | STADE DE VANVES | 00:45.88 | 459 pts | ||||
51. | TRANI Emma | 2007 | FRA | CN ASNIÈRES | 00:46.00 | 455 pts | ||||
52. | AZIZI Lilia | 2009 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | 00:46.20 | 448 pts | ||||
53. | RUTTER Jade | 2011 | FRA | ES VITRY | 00:46.51 | 437 pts | ||||
54. | GRASSET Lilyrose | 2009 | FRA | ES VITRY | 00:46.81 | 427 pts | ||||
55. | SANTANDREA Elisa | 2009 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | 00:47.14 | 416 pts | ||||
56. | BELOTTI Clara | 2009 | FRA | ES VITRY | 00:47.21 | 414 pts | ||||
57. | DJABIRI Manele | 2006 | FRA | SCM CHÂTILLON NATATION | 00:47.55 | 402 pts | ||||
58. | BOULOUKBACHI Celia | 2010 | FRA | ES VITRY | 00:49.10 | 353 pts | ||||
59. | DARASSE Zarina | 2006 | FRA | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | 00:49.67 | 336 pts | ||||
60. | BERTRAND Rachel | 2008 | FRA | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | 00:50.10 | 323 pts | ||||
61. | LEMOINE Justine | 2011 | FRA | CN POISSY | 00:50.35 | 316 pts | ||||
62. | MESKINE Sofia | 2008 | FRA | ETAMPES NATATION | 00:50.77 | 303 pts | ||||
63. | BLONDEL Lou | 2010 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | 00:53.49 | 231 pts | ||||
64. | SNEP Ava-Rebeca | 2010 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | 00:55.75 | 178 pts | ||||
65. | CASAUBON-PEE Marine | 2008 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | 00:56.39 | 164 pts | ||||
66. | YAKINE Maissa | 2010 | FRA | LES SQUALES DE CHATOU | 00:58.23 | 128 pts | ||||
67. | BOURDIN Eloize | 2011 | FRA | LES SQUALES DE CHATOU | 00:58.96 | 115 pts | ||||
--- | BOURDEAUX Apolline | 2008 | FRA | CN POISSY | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | SCHMITT Marie | 2008 | FRA | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | DNS dec |
--- |