50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Finale A Toutes Catégories : 15 ans et plus (Lundi 1er Juillet 2019 - 17h33) | ||||||||||
1. | EL BECHARI Nader | 1995 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:23.95 | 1176 pts | ||||
2. | BREIJO Enzo | 2003 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 00:24.62 | 1129 pts | ||||
3. | POULET Alexandre | 1991 | FRA | LOURDES NATATION | 00:24.75 | 1120 pts | ||||
4. | CAUSSE Vincent | 2002 | FRA | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | 00:24.76 | 1119 pts | ||||
5. | CHALENDAR Noé | 2001 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 00:24.86 | 1112 pts | ||||
6. | LAMBERT Victor | 1998 | FRA | CN LUNEL | 00:25.00 | 1103 pts | ||||
7. | LIONZO Matteo | 2001 | FRA | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | 00:25.07 | 1098 pts | ||||
8. | BARBE Ryan | 2003 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:25.21 | 1088 pts | ||||
50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Finale B Juniors 3 et 4 : 17-18 ans (Lundi 1er Juillet 2019 - 17h31) | ||||||||||
1. | COPIJA Tom | 2002 | FRA | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | 00:25.17 | 1091 pts | ||||
2. | DE GASPERI Dimitri | 2001 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 00:25.20 | 1089 pts | ||||
3. | ANDRIES Mika | 2001 | FRA | AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES | 00:25.25 | 1086 pts | ||||
4. | PALMIE Hubert | 2001 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 00:25.31 | 1082 pts | ||||
CAF - OCCITANIE / FONT ROMEU ODEILLO VIA | ||||||||||
5. | ADAM Quentin | 2001 | FRA | MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION | 00:25.55 | 1065 pts | ||||
6. | ABDELJELIL Romain | 2001 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE TREBES NATATION | 00:25.79 | 1049 pts | ||||
7. | PEIRONE Rémi | 2002 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:25.82 | 1047 pts | ||||
8. | GERMAIN-MALAS Etienne | 2001 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:26.33 | 1013 pts | ||||
50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Finale C Juniors 1 et 2 : 15-16 ans (Lundi 1er Juillet 2019 - 17h30) | ||||||||||
1. | VIDAL Etienne | 2003 | FRA | AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES | 00:25.13 | 1094 pts | ||||
2. | ABDELLATIF Anis | 2003 | TUN | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:25.21 | 1088 pts | ||||
3. | GUYOT Noan | 2003 | FRA | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | 00:25.28 | 1084 pts | ||||
4. | GRACIA Keryann | 2003 | FRA | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | 00:25.50 | 1069 pts | ||||
5. | GUIGON Maxence | 2003 | FRA | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | 00:25.60 | 1062 pts | ||||
6. | GILLINGHAM Joseph | 2004 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 00:25.65 | 1058 pts | ||||
6. | LEVECQUE Julien | 2003 | FRA | LAVAUR NATATION 81 | 00:25.65 | 1058 pts | ||||
8. | JOURDA Dimitri | 2003 | FRA | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | 00:26.48 | 1003 pts | ||||
50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries (Lundi 1er Juillet 2019 - 11h13) | ||||||||||
1. | EL BECHARI Nader | 1995 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:24.27 | 1154 pts | QFA | |||
2. | CAUSSE Vincent | 2002 | FRA | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | 00:24.63 | 1128 pts | QFA | |||
3. | CHALENDAR Noé | 2001 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 00:24.86 | 1112 pts | QFA | |||
4. | POULET Alexandre | 1991 | FRA | LOURDES NATATION | 00:24.87 | 1112 pts | QFA | |||
5. | BARBE Ryan | 2003 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:24.93 | 1108 pts | QFA | |||
6. | LAMBERT Victor | 1998 | FRA | CN LUNEL | 00:24.99 | 1103 pts | QFA | |||
6. | LIONZO Matteo | 2001 | FRA | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | 00:24.99 | 1103 pts | QFA | |||
8. | BREIJO Enzo | 2003 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 00:25.01 | 1102 pts | QFA | |||
9. | DUTILLIEUX Jaz | 2004 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:25.05 | 1099 pts | QFC | |||
10. | LEGUAY Jean-Baptiste | 1996 | FRA | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | 00:25.11 | 1095 pts | ||||
10. | PALMIE Hubert | 2001 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 00:25.11 | 1095 pts | QFB | |||
CAF - OCCITANIE / FONT ROMEU ODEILLO VIA | ||||||||||
12. | DE GASPERI Dimitri | 2001 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 00:25.18 | 1090 pts | QFB | |||
13. | PELISSOU Enzo | 2000 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:25.20 | 1089 pts | ||||
14. | ANDRIES Mika | 2001 | FRA | AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES | 00:25.26 | 1085 pts | QFB | |||
15. | MARTIN Edouard | 1999 | FRA | MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION | 00:25.29 | 1083 pts | ||||
15. | COPIJA Tom | 2002 | FRA | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | 00:25.29 | 1083 pts | QFB | |||
17. | LACLAUSTRA Florian | 1988 | FRA | USM MALAKOFF | 00:25.33 | 1080 pts | ||||
18. | ABDELLATIF Anis | 2003 | TUN | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:25.34 | 1079 pts | QFC | |||
19. | VIDAL Etienne | 2003 | FRA | AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES | 00:25.42 | 1074 pts | QFC | |||
20. | ANDONOFF Thomas | 2000 | FRA | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | 00:25.57 | 1064 pts | ||||
21. | GRACIA Keryann | 2003 | FRA | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | 00:25.63 | 1060 pts | QFC | |||
22. | GILLINGHAM Joseph | 2004 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 00:25.65 | 1058 pts | QFC | |||
23. | GERMAIN-MALAS Etienne | 2001 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:25.67 | 1057 pts | QFB | |||
24. | PEIRONE Rémi | 2002 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:25.69 | 1056 pts | QFB | |||
24. | ABDELJELIL Romain | 2001 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE TREBES NATATION | 00:25.69 | 1056 pts | QFB | |||
26. | ADAM Quentin | 2001 | FRA | MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION | 00:25.75 | 1052 pts | QFB | |||
27. | GRUART Leo | 2002 | FRA | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | 00:25.82 | 1047 pts | ||||
CAF - OCCITANIE / FONT ROMEU ODEILLO VIA | ||||||||||
28. | LELIEVRE Emmanuel | 1999 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 00:25.83 | 1046 pts | ||||
29. | BONNAL Lucas | 2001 | FRA | AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES | 00:25.84 | 1046 pts | ||||
30. | GUIGON Maxence | 2003 | FRA | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | 00:25.86 | 1044 pts | QFC | |||
31. | GALZIN Oscar | 2004 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:25.87 | 1044 pts | QFC | |||
CE - OCCITANIE / TOULOUSE | ||||||||||
32. | EL KACHAAI Walid | 2002 | FRA | AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES | 00:25.90 | 1042 pts | ||||
33. | GUYOT Noan | 2003 | FRA | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | 00:25.92 | 1040 pts | QFC | |||
33. | HERVET Dorian | 2002 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:25.92 | 1040 pts | ||||
33. | CARAYON Philippe | 2002 | FRA | CN BALMA | 00:25.92 | 1040 pts | ||||
36. | COSTA Léo | 2001 | FRA | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | 00:25.98 | 1036 pts | ||||
37. | DEBACKER Evan | 2004 | FRA | AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON | 00:26.00 | 1035 pts | ||||
38. | JOURDA Dimitri | 2003 | FRA | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | 00:26.01 | 1034 pts | ||||
39. | GALLEGO Thomas | 2000 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:26.05 | 1032 pts | ||||
40. | LEVECQUE Julien | 2003 | FRA | LAVAUR NATATION 81 | 00:26.06 | 1031 pts | ||||
41. | LABIT Mathias | 2002 | FRA | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | 00:26.08 | 1030 pts | ||||
42. | GALIOTTO Damien | 2000 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:26.14 | 1026 pts | ||||
43. | VESSIE Quentin | 2002 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 00:26.21 | 1021 pts | ||||
44. | CAPO Mathys | 2004 | FRA | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | 00:26.25 | 1018 pts | ||||
45. | LAGARDE Adrien | 2002 | FRA | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | 00:26.29 | 1016 pts | ||||
46. | D'AGATA Alexandre | 2004 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:26.30 | 1015 pts | ||||
47. | MELER Bastien | 2002 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 00:26.33 | 1013 pts | ||||
48. | LECHAT Anthony | 2002 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 00:26.36 | 1011 pts | ||||
49. | TELLIER Théo | 2002 | FRA | BEAUCAIRE TARASCON AC | 00:26.38 | 1010 pts | ||||
50. | DEFER Kwinlane | 2001 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 00:26.39 | 1009 pts | ||||
51. | CRESPEL Antoine | 2001 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE TREBES NATATION | 00:26.41 | 1008 pts | ||||
52. | OLLIVIER Paul | 2002 | FRA | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | 00:26.42 | 1007 pts | ||||
53. | QUENESCOURT Tom | 2003 | FRA | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | 00:26.47 | 1004 pts | ||||
54. | DEVES Gabin | 2003 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:26.49 | 1003 pts | ||||
55. | EXTRAT Milan | 2003 | FRA | CN LUNEL | 00:26.52 | 1001 pts | ||||
56. | JALABERT Raphael | 2001 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE TREBES NATATION | 00:26.56 | 998 pts | ||||
57. | ANDREU Antoine | 2001 | FRA | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | 00:26.57 | 997 pts | ||||
57. | LAVERGNE Clément | 2003 | FRA | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | 00:26.57 | 997 pts | ||||
59. | VICENTE Quentin | 2003 | FRA | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | 00:26.63 | 993 pts | ||||
60. | FREROT Thomas | 2003 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 00:26.65 | 992 pts | ||||
CAF - OCCITANIE / FONT ROMEU ODEILLO VIA | ||||||||||
61. | DOS SANTOS Nael | 2003 | FRA | AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES | 00:26.71 | 988 pts | ||||
62. | CECCHIN Cyriel | 2004 | FRA | CN LUNEL | 00:26.79 | 983 pts | ||||
63. | FOUQUET Damien | 2001 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:26.82 | 981 pts | ||||
64. | BERGER Paul | 2000 | FRA | DAUPHINS CLERMONT-L'HÉRAULT | 00:26.84 | 980 pts | ||||
65. | BOURRICAUD Antoine | 2004 | FRA | CAHORS NATATION | 00:26.88 | 977 pts | ||||
66. | CONTANT Samuel | 2003 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | 00:26.89 | 976 pts | ||||
67. | FICATIER Octave | 2003 | FRA | US COLOMIERS NATATION | 00:26.98 | 971 pts | ||||
68. | ASTORGA BURGOS Hugo | 2002 | ESP | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | 00:27.00 | 969 pts | ||||
69. | CALMETTES Bastien | 2000 | FRA | CAHORS NATATION | 00:27.01 | 969 pts | ||||
70. | ANTHINIAC Adrien | 2002 | FRA | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | 00:27.02 | 968 pts | ||||
71. | DELCASSE Antoine | 2001 | FRA | LOURDES NATATION | 00:27.06 | 965 pts | ||||
72. | PETKOV William | 2003 | FRA | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | 00:27.15 | 960 pts | ||||
73. | DUVAL Noah | 2004 | FRA | LOURDES NATATION | 00:27.16 | 959 pts | ||||
74. | LEMONNIER Titouan | 2004 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 00:27.17 | 958 pts | ||||
75. | NEGUERUELA Titouan | 2004 | FRA | CN CUGNAUX | 00:27.18 | 958 pts | ||||
76. | MARTI Nathan | 2002 | FRA | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | 00:27.23 | 955 pts | ||||
76. | POYER Cyril | 2003 | FRA | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | 00:27.23 | 955 pts | ||||
78. | LE CAM Simon | 2001 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:27.24 | 954 pts | ||||
78. | MARTINS Damien | 1995 | FRA | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | 00:27.24 | 954 pts | ||||
80. | VALADON Yoann | 2003 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | 00:27.25 | 953 pts | ||||
81. | BORNES Dorian | 2003 | FRA | CAHORS NATATION | 00:27.28 | 951 pts | ||||
82. | JOURDAN Raphael | 2003 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | 00:27.29 | 951 pts | ||||
83. | FOUERT-POURET Axel | 2003 | FRA | CN CUGNAUX | 00:27.31 | 949 pts | ||||
84. | BARREIRO Ivan | 2002 | FRA | CERCLE AQUATIQUE PISCENOIS | 00:27.35 | 947 pts | ||||
84. | MULLER Remi | 2004 | FRA | DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE | 00:27.35 | 947 pts | ||||
86. | ROBIN Paul | 2004 | FRA | AVENIR MURET NATATION | 00:27.39 | 944 pts | ||||
87. | DOURRON Benoit | 2001 | FRA | US COLOMIERS NATATION | 00:27.41 | 943 pts | ||||
88. | BRUMEAU Mathieu | 2002 | FRA | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | 00:27.42 | 942 pts | ||||
89. | CAMUS Malo | 2003 | FRA | CN LUNEL | 00:27.44 | 941 pts | ||||
90. | ALBOUY Rémi | 2003 | FRA | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | 00:27.45 | 940 pts | ||||
91. | DUNIAUD Neil | 2001 | FRA | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | 00:27.48 | 939 pts | ||||
92. | PICARD Robin | 1994 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:27.55 | 934 pts | ||||
93. | MONCET Paul | 2000 | FRA | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | 00:27.72 | 923 pts | ||||
94. | POUTEAU Guillaume | 2004 | FRA | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | 00:27.76 | 921 pts | ||||
95. | TRUSCOTT-LEVEQUE Gaspar | 2003 | FRA | DAUPHINS CLERMONT-L'HÉRAULT | 00:27.77 | 920 pts | ||||
96. | BELDA Yoan | 2004 | FRA | BEAUCAIRE TARASCON AC | 00:27.80 | 918 pts | ||||
97. | BUFFOLO Flavien | 2001 | FRA | CN NARBONNE | 00:27.81 | 918 pts | ||||
98. | ASSEMAT Lucas | 2004 | FRA | C.N MAZAMET AUSSILLON | 00:27.83 | 916 pts | ||||
99. | MANENT Brice | 2003 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:27.91 | 911 pts | ||||
99. | LENDINEZ Pol | 2003 | ESP | US COLOMIERS NATATION | 00:27.91 | 911 pts | ||||
101. | DIAS-LASSERRE Luca | 2002 | FRA | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | 00:27.93 | 910 pts | ||||
102. | DECHONE Damien | 2002 | FRA | CN CARCASSONNE | 00:27.95 | 909 pts | ||||
103. | ROUCARIE Thibault | 2002 | FRA | C.N MAZAMET AUSSILLON | 00:27.96 | 908 pts | ||||
103. | PLANCHON Baptiste | 2002 | FRA | CAHORS NATATION | 00:27.96 | 908 pts | ||||
105. | BAILLY-BARTHEZ Camille | 2001 | FRA | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | 00:27.98 | 907 pts | ||||
106. | CORRIOL Thibault | 2002 | FRA | DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE | 00:28.09 | 900 pts | ||||
107. | CAZENAVE Maxime | 2002 | FRA | DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE | 00:28.10 | 900 pts | ||||
108. | CULIE Thomas | 2003 | FRA | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | 00:28.12 | 898 pts | ||||
109. | BRYSSINCKX Paul-etienne | 2004 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:28.16 | 896 pts | ||||
110. | INVERNON Allan | 2004 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 00:28.26 | 890 pts | ||||
111. | LAHUTTE Loïc | 2001 | FRA | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | 00:28.40 | 881 pts | ||||
112. | KNIGHT Oliver | 2004 | FRA | MARSOUINS DU COMMINGES | 00:28.41 | 880 pts | ||||
113. | JAILLETTE Anthony | 2003 | FRA | CN CARCASSONNE | 00:28.44 | 879 pts | ||||
114. | MONTAMAT Mattis | 2003 | FRA | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | 00:28.45 | 878 pts | ||||
114. | RAMIS Alexandre | 2004 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:28.45 | 878 pts | ||||
114. | ADÉ Charly | 2001 | FRA | DAUPHINS CLERMONT-L'HÉRAULT | 00:28.45 | 878 pts | ||||
117. | BENARD Maxime | 2002 | FRA | CN RAMONVILLE | 00:28.49 | 875 pts | ||||
118. | LAFORGUE Théo | 2002 | FRA | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | 00:28.50 | 875 pts | ||||
119. | TUSET William | 2002 | FRA | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | 00:28.56 | 871 pts | ||||
120. | BENAMROUCHE Ahmed | 2004 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:28.57 | 871 pts | ||||
121. | DA SILVA BASTOS Julian | 2003 | FRA | DAUPHINS CLERMONT-L'HÉRAULT | 00:28.66 | 865 pts | ||||
122. | PARODI Stephane | 2003 | FRA | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | 00:28.69 | 863 pts | ||||
123. | D'ATHIS Gauthier | 2004 | FRA | CN NARBONNE | 00:28.71 | 862 pts | ||||
124. | MOYANO Corentin | 2003 | FRA | DAUPHINS CLERMONT-L'HÉRAULT | 00:28.72 | 861 pts | ||||
125. | RAMONGUILHEM Noah | 2004 | FRA | ARIÈGE | 00:28.80 | 857 pts | ||||
125. | NOURY Hugo | 2003 | FRA | CN NARBONNE | 00:28.80 | 857 pts | ||||
127. | FAURE Victor | 2002 | FRA | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | 00:28.92 | 849 pts | ||||
128. | MAILHE Florian | 2002 | FRA | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | 00:28.94 | 848 pts | ||||
129. | PORTILLO-SALMERON Robin | 2003 | FRA | CN AUCH | 00:29.04 | 842 pts | ||||
130. | GIBBINS Percy | 2002 | GBR | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | 00:29.05 | 841 pts | ||||
131. | DUNIAUD Eliott | 2000 | FRA | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | 00:29.07 | 840 pts | ||||
132. | FOUCHARD Romain | 2002 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE TREBES NATATION | 00:29.19 | 833 pts | ||||
133. | GUERIN Clement | 2004 | FRA | OL NARBONNE MEDITERRANEE NAT | 00:29.40 | 820 pts | ||||
134. | BARRERE Keryann | 2004 | FRA | LOURDES NATATION | 00:29.41 | 820 pts | ||||
135. | FERRET Thomas | 2002 | FRA | CN NARBONNE | 00:29.93 | 789 pts | ||||
136. | MALHERBE Lénaïc | 2003 | FRA | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | 00:30.08 | 781 pts | ||||
137. | ESTEVENON Pierre-Louis | 2001 | FRA | CN ATLANTIE | 00:30.76 | 742 pts | ||||
138. | BESANCON Thibault | 2004 | FRA | CAHORS NATATION | 00:30.92 | 733 pts | ||||
--- | ELASRI-SOUZY Gauthier | 2004 | FRA | CN AUCH | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | GUERREIRO Auguste | 2004 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | CHIOTTI Romeo | 2000 | FRA | AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | MARCHI Hugo | 2004 | FRA | CERCLE AQUATIQUE PISCENOIS | DNS |
--- | ||||
--- | COMBES JOUBERT Tristan | 2004 | FRA | CN LIMOUX | DNS |
--- | ||||
--- | HABIT Eliott | 2004 | FRA | CERCLE AQUATIQUE PISCENOIS | DNS |
--- | ||||
--- | MARCHI Loris | 2004 | FRA | CERCLE AQUATIQUE PISCENOIS | DNS |
--- | ||||
--- | HARDY Samuel | 2002 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | DSQ |
--- | ||||
--- | BLAZY Sacha | 2004 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | DSQ |
--- |