50 Dos Dames - Séries C11 : 75 - 79 ans (Samedi 11 Mai 2019 - 14h54) | ||||||||||
1. | RAYNAUD Marianne | 1944 | FRA | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | 00:59.69 | 781 pts | ||||
50 Dos Dames - Séries C8 : 60 - 64 ans (Samedi 11 Mai 2019 - 14h54) | ||||||||||
1. | MIGNON Marie-Françoise | 1956 | FRA | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | 00:48.82 | 721 pts | ||||
2. | DAVID Michèle | 1955 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:51.23 | 638 pts | ||||
3. | BERNARDINI Gisele | 1955 | FRA | ASPTT MARSEILLE | 00:53.34 | 570 pts | ||||
4. | SENNI Edith | 1958 | FRA | EP MANOSQUE | 00:57.27 | 453 pts | ||||
50 Dos Dames - Séries C7 : 55 - 59 ans (Samedi 11 Mai 2019 - 14h54) | ||||||||||
1. | SCHNEIDER Michèle | 1964 | FRA | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | 00:39.38 | 999 pts | ||||
2. | KLEINHENZ Sabine | 1962 | FRA | EN PIERRELATTE ATOM'SPORTS | 00:40.23 | 962 pts | ||||
3. | MOREAU Edith | 1960 | FRA | AMICAL CLUB SEYSSINET NATATION | 00:42.82 | 853 pts | ||||
4. | PASCARELLI Sakura | 1964 | ITA | AMICAL CLUB SEYSSINET NATATION | 00:46.66 | 704 pts | ||||
5. | MAZIERE Christine | 1963 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | 00:48.33 | 643 pts | ||||
50 Dos Dames - Séries C6 : 50 - 54 ans (Samedi 11 Mai 2019 - 14h54) | ||||||||||
1. | MAES-SUISSA Véronique | 1968 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | 00:42.90 | 771 pts | ||||
2. | ANDREOLETY Anne | 1965 | FRA | DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS | 01:07.16 | 101 pts | ||||
50 Dos Dames - Séries C5 : 45 - 49 ans (Samedi 11 Mai 2019 - 14h54) | ||||||||||
1. | REGER Dagmar | 1972 | GER | NC LE VIGAN | 00:40.99 | 789 pts | ||||
--- | LE DUC Sylvie | 1974 | FRA | D'EAU A D'EAU 38 | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
50 Dos Dames - Séries C4 : 40 - 44 ans (Samedi 11 Mai 2019 - 14h54) | ||||||||||
1. | REMY Marianne | 1975 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 00:43.15 | 648 pts | ||||
50 Dos Dames - Séries C3 : 35 - 39 ans (Samedi 11 Mai 2019 - 14h54) | ||||||||||
1. | GALZIN MOREAU Hélène | 1982 | FRA | CN LUNEL | 00:41.63 | 670 pts | ||||
2. | CORNET Melanie | 1982 | FRA | DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS | 00:48.73 | 409 pts | ||||
50 Dos Dames - Séries C2 : 30 - 34 ans (Samedi 11 Mai 2019 - 14h54) | ||||||||||
1. | FABRIER Morgane | 1988 | FRA | CN LUNEL | 00:35.42 | 922 pts | ||||
2. | MARCADAL Célia | 1989 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 00:35.63 | 912 pts | ||||
3. | RAVIER Anne-Sylvene | 1989 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | 00:42.49 | 607 pts | ||||
4. | JEANPIERRE Alexia | 1989 | FRA | FRONTIGNAN NEPTUNE OLYMPIQUE | 00:45.33 | 498 pts | ||||
50 Dos Dames - Séries C1 : 25 - 29 ans (Samedi 11 Mai 2019 - 14h54) | ||||||||||
1. | RUBBO Laurie | 1992 | FRA | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | 00:33.90 | 977 pts | ||||
2. | PEYRARD Manon | 1992 | FRA | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | 00:39.61 | 706 pts | ||||
3. | ESTACHY Fanny | 1994 | FRA | DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS | 00:42.38 | 591 pts | ||||
4. | RISTORCELLI Marie | 1990 | FRA | ASPTT MARSEILLE | 00:43.86 | 533 pts | ||||
5. | ARNAUD Alice | 1990 | FRA | CN BALMA | 00:46.09 | 452 pts | ||||
6. | LAUMAY Ingrid | 1994 | FRA | DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS | 00:46.98 | 421 pts |