50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Finale A JUNIORS 2 et + : 17 ans et plus (Dimanche 9 Juin 2019 - 16h51) | ||||||||||
1. | PACE Elouan | 2001 | FRA | VANNES AGGLO NATATION | 00:25.67 | 0.00 | 1057 pts | |||
2. | PICHOT Julien | 2001 | FRA | AURAY NATATION | 00:25.72 | 0.00 | 1054 pts | |||
3. | OLLIVIER Arsene | 2001 | FRA | AURAY NATATION | 00:27.42 | 0.00 | 942 pts | |||
4. | ROUSSE Elouan | 2001 | FRA | CAUDAN NATATION | 00:27.77 | 0.00 | 920 pts | |||
5. | ROBINO Louis | 2001 | FRA | AURAY NATATION | 00:27.81 | 0.00 | 918 pts | |||
6. | ALLART Julien | 1997 | FRA | PLOEMEUR NATATION | 00:27.90 | 0.00 | 912 pts | |||
50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Finale B JUNIORS 1 : 15-16 ans (Dimanche 9 Juin 2019 - 16h50) | ||||||||||
1. | PILLOT Martin | 2003 | FRA | CAUDAN NATATION | 00:26.48 | 0.00 | 1003 pts | |||
2. | FAVENNEC Ugo | 2003 | FRA | PLOEMEUR NATATION | 00:27.19 | 0.00 | 957 pts | |||
3. | RENIER Alexandre | 2003 | FRA | LORIENT NATATION | 00:27.23 | 0.00 | 955 pts | |||
4. | GILBERT Elouan | 2004 | FRA | CAUDAN NATATION | 00:28.14 | 0.00 | 897 pts | |||
4. | HOURMAND Victor | 2004 | FRA | UN PLOËRMEL | 00:28.14 | 0.00 | 897 pts | |||
6. | BOUR Baptiste | 2004 | FRA | LANVAUX OC GRANDCHAMP | 00:28.31 | 0.00 | 887 pts | |||
50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Finale C JEUNES 2-3 : 13-14 ans (Dimanche 9 Juin 2019 - 16h49) | ||||||||||
1. | LE ROCH Lomig | 2005 | FRA | NC QUESTEMBERT | 00:27.31 | 0.00 | 949 pts | |||
2. | LE GOFF Eden | 2005 | FRA | AURAY NATATION | 00:28.85 | 0.00 | 853 pts | |||
3. | DESRE Antoine | 2005 | FRA | VANNES AGGLO NATATION | 00:29.14 | 0.00 | 836 pts | |||
4. | ALLART Nolann | 2005 | FRA | PLOEMEUR NATATION | 00:29.90 | 0.00 | 791 pts | |||
5. | DECOURT Mathéo | 2005 | FRA | LORIENT NATATION | 00:30.40 | 0.00 | 762 pts | |||
6. | BELORY Tom | 2005 | FRA | LORIENT NATATION | 00:31.42 | 0.00 | 705 pts | |||
50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Finale D JEUNES 1 : 12 ans (Dimanche 9 Juin 2019 - 16h48) | ||||||||||
1. | HAMON Gabriel | 2007 | FRA | PLOEMEUR NATATION | 00:32.12 | 0.00 | 667 pts | |||
2. | COURCELLE Youenn | 2007 | FRA | VANNES AGGLO NATATION | 00:34.43 | 0.00 | 549 pts | |||
3. | BEAUMONT Maxime | 2007 | FRA | VANNES AGGLO NATATION | 00:34.55 | 0.00 | 543 pts | |||
4. | KIRSCH Enzo | 2007 | FRA | PLOEMEUR NATATION | 00:35.12 | 0.00 | 516 pts | |||
5. | SAULEAU Juluan | 2007 | FRA | PLOEMEUR NATATION | 00:35.21 | 0.00 | 512 pts | |||
6. | THOMAS Killian | 2007 | FRA | AURAY NATATION | 00:38.03 | 0.00 | 388 pts | |||
50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries (Dimanche 9 Juin 2019 - 12h45) | ||||||||||
1. | PICHOT Julien | 2001 | FRA | AURAY NATATION | 00:25.83 | 1046 pts | QFA | |||
2. | PACE Elouan | 2001 | FRA | VANNES AGGLO NATATION | 00:25.87 | 1044 pts | QFA | |||
3. | PILLOT Martin | 2003 | FRA | CAUDAN NATATION | 00:26.03 | 1033 pts | QFB | |||
4. | RENIER Alexandre | 2003 | FRA | LORIENT NATATION | 00:26.85 | 979 pts | QFB | |||
5. | LE ROCH Lomig | 2005 | FRA | NC QUESTEMBERT | 00:26.90 | 976 pts | QFC | |||
6. | FAVENNEC Ugo | 2003 | FRA | PLOEMEUR NATATION | 00:27.09 | 964 pts | QFB | |||
7. | ROBINO Louis | 2001 | FRA | AURAY NATATION | 00:27.23 | 955 pts | QFA | |||
8. | GILBERT Elouan | 2004 | FRA | CAUDAN NATATION | 00:27.43 | 942 pts | QFB | |||
9. | OLLIVIER Arsene | 2001 | FRA | AURAY NATATION | 00:27.61 | 930 pts | QFA | |||
10. | BOUR Baptiste | 2004 | FRA | LANVAUX OC GRANDCHAMP | 00:27.69 | 925 pts | QFB | |||
11. | ALLART Julien | 1997 | FRA | PLOEMEUR NATATION | 00:27.71 | 924 pts | QFA | |||
12. | HOURMAND Victor | 2004 | FRA | UN PLOËRMEL | 00:27.76 | 921 pts | QFB | |||
13. | ROUSSE Elouan | 2001 | FRA | CAUDAN NATATION | 00:27.78 | 920 pts | Bfa | |||
13. | ARS Antoine | 1999 | FRA | NC QUESTEMBERT | 00:27.78 | 920 pts | Bfa | |||
15. | MALIGORNE Hugo | 2004 | FRA | CAUDAN NATATION | 00:27.86 | 915 pts | ||||
16. | KERBART Loevan | 2004 | FRA | VANNES AGGLO NATATION | 00:27.87 | 914 pts | ||||
17. | CRUSSON Ewan | 2003 | FRA | LORIENT NATATION | 00:27.89 | 913 pts | ||||
18. | KOEHLER Benjamin | 2002 | FRA | CAUDAN NATATION | 00:27.95 | 909 pts | ||||
19. | LESOURD Tom | 2002 | FRA | LANVAUX OC GRANDCHAMP | 00:28.02 | 905 pts | ||||
20. | RAMANANTSITONTA Harizo | 2001 | FRA | LANVAUX OC GRANDCHAMP | 00:28.15 | 896 pts | ||||
21. | LE MEE Luc | 1999 | FRA | ENTENTE NAUTIQUE LOCMINOISE | 00:28.17 | 895 pts | ||||
22. | LE GOFF Eden | 2005 | FRA | AURAY NATATION | 00:28.26 | 890 pts | QFC | |||
23. | JUBIN Alexis | 2003 | FRA | LORIENT NATATION | 00:28.28 | 888 pts | ||||
24. | BELLEC Victor | 2002 | FRA | LANVAUX OC GRANDCHAMP | 00:28.38 | 882 pts | ||||
25. | BARTHAUX Etienne | 2004 | FRA | PLOEMEUR NATATION | 00:28.42 | 880 pts | ||||
26. | BELORY Tom | 2005 | FRA | LORIENT NATATION | 00:28.46 | 877 pts | QFC | |||
27. | LE MEUDEC Adrien | 1996 | FRA | ENTENTE NAUTIQUE LOCMINOISE | 00:28.60 | 869 pts | ||||
28. | TEXIER Jules | 2002 | FRA | VANNES AGGLO NATATION | 00:28.79 | 857 pts | ||||
29. | MAHEO Yann | 2002 | FRA | AURAY NATATION | 00:28.82 | 855 pts | ||||
30. | LE RUYET Nathan | 2003 | FRA | PLOEMEUR NATATION | 00:28.84 | 854 pts | ||||
31. | HEUDRE Armand | 2004 | FRA | VANNES AGGLO NATATION | 00:28.85 | 853 pts | ||||
32. | JACQUELIN Arnaud | 2004 | FRA | PLOEMEUR NATATION | 00:28.91 | 850 pts | ||||
32. | GUENEDAL Joe | 2003 | FRA | AURAY NATATION | 00:28.91 | 850 pts | ||||
34. | DESRE Antoine | 2005 | FRA | VANNES AGGLO NATATION | 00:29.15 | 835 pts | QFC | |||
35. | ZALO Kerrian | 2003 | FRA | AURAY NATATION | 00:29.16 | 835 pts | ||||
36. | JACQUET Baptiste | 2004 | FRA | VANNES AGGLO NATATION | 00:29.43 | 819 pts | ||||
37. | ALLART Nolann | 2005 | FRA | PLOEMEUR NATATION | 00:29.44 | 818 pts | QFC | |||
38. | DECOURT Mathéo | 2005 | FRA | LORIENT NATATION | 00:29.48 | 816 pts | QFC | |||
39. | FRERE Enzo | 2002 | FRA | LANVAUX OC GRANDCHAMP | 00:29.64 | 806 pts | ||||
40. | KNOCKAERT Tadeo | 2004 | FRA | NIVILLAC NATATION | 00:29.78 | 798 pts | ||||
41. | LE CLAINCHE Thibault | 2003 | FRA | LANVAUX OC GRANDCHAMP | 00:30.15 | 777 pts | ||||
42. | PICOT Anatole | 2005 | FRA | EN PONTIVY | 00:30.17 | 775 pts | ||||
43. | BENNAOUM Ibrahim | 2005 | FRA | BAUD NATATION | 00:30.24 | 771 pts | ||||
44. | FREHEL Vivien | 2005 | FRA | NC QUESTEMBERT | 00:30.30 | 768 pts | ||||
45. | FRABOULET Alexis | 2003 | FRA | LANVAUX OC GRANDCHAMP | 00:30.33 | 766 pts | ||||
46. | GICQUEL Lilian | 2004 | FRA | NC QUESTEMBERT | 00:30.34 | 766 pts | ||||
47. | LE STUM Thibaud | 2004 | FRA | PLOEMEUR NATATION | 00:30.42 | 761 pts | ||||
48. | HELLEC Leandre | 2005 | FRA | LORIENT NATATION | 00:30.59 | 751 pts | ||||
49. | KERBRAT Noa | 2005 | FRA | CAUDAN NATATION | 00:30.88 | 735 pts | ||||
50. | GUILLEMOT Clément | 2005 | FRA | UN PLOËRMEL | 00:30.91 | 733 pts | ||||
51. | SIMON Jules | 2005 | FRA | LORIENT NATATION | 00:30.99 | 729 pts | ||||
52. | LE MOULEC Gaël | 2003 | FRA | PLOEMEUR NATATION | 00:31.11 | 722 pts | ||||
53. | THOMOUX Quentin | 2004 | FRA | NC QUESTEMBERT | 00:31.13 | 721 pts | ||||
54. | LE MAGOUROU Nathan | 2004 | FRA | EN PONTIVY | 00:31.27 | 713 pts | ||||
55. | VENANT David | 2005 | FRA | EN PONTIVY | 00:31.32 | 710 pts | ||||
56. | LECLERCQ Lucas | 2004 | FRA | AURAY NATATION | 00:31.37 | 708 pts | ||||
57. | BADEAU Arthur | 2003 | FRA | LANVAUX OC GRANDCHAMP | 00:31.54 | 698 pts | ||||
58. | LE POUEZARD Victor | 2003 | FRA | LORIENT NATATION | 00:31.71 | 689 pts | ||||
59. | HAMON Gabriel | 2007 | FRA | PLOEMEUR NATATION | 00:31.90 | 679 pts | QFD | |||
60. | LE BOUILLE Loic | 2003 | FRA | LORIENT NATATION | 00:32.09 | 668 pts | ||||
61. | BIENASSIS Mathis | 2002 | FRA | ENTENTE NAUTIQUE LOCMINOISE | 00:32.13 | 666 pts | ||||
62. | GANNE BAUCHET Lucas | 2004 | FRA | EN PONTIVY | 00:32.17 | 664 pts | ||||
63. | BOBET Pierre | 2005 | FRA | UN PLOËRMEL | 00:32.37 | 653 pts | ||||
64. | ANGOUJARD Corentin | 2005 | FRA | UN PLOËRMEL | 00:32.67 | 638 pts | ||||
65. | LELIEVRE Mathis | 2005 | FRA | UN PLOËRMEL | 00:32.77 | 632 pts | ||||
66. | GILBERT Gwendal | 2005 | FRA | CAUDAN NATATION | 00:32.78 | 632 pts | ||||
67. | ROUXEL Guillaume | 2005 | FRA | UN PLOËRMEL | 00:32.87 | 627 pts | ||||
68. | DELAFOSSE Kyllian | 2003 | FRA | AURAY NATATION | 00:32.93 | 624 pts | ||||
69. | THOMAS PERRIN Mathis | 2006 | FRA | UN PLOËRMEL | 00:33.11 | 615 pts | ||||
70. | LE BRIZOUAL Guillaume | 2005 | FRA | CAUDAN NATATION | 00:33.23 | 609 pts | ||||
71. | PLACAIS Tanguy | 2006 | FRA | NIVILLAC NATATION | 00:33.42 | 599 pts | ||||
72. | GUILLEMET Emilio | 2003 | FRA | LANVAUX OC GRANDCHAMP | 00:33.68 | 586 pts | ||||
73. | MAURICE Romain | 2006 | FRA | VANNES AGGLO NATATION | 00:33.78 | 581 pts | ||||
73. | BLANCHARD Marius | 2004 | FRA | UN PLOËRMEL | 00:33.78 | 581 pts | ||||
75. | VALO Maxence | 2008 | FRA | AURAY NATATION | 00:33.82 | 579 pts | ||||
76. | GUYONVARCH Theo | 2006 | FRA | LANVAUX OC GRANDCHAMP | 00:33.84 | 578 pts | ||||
77. | BEAUMONT Maxime | 2007 | FRA | VANNES AGGLO NATATION | 00:33.99 | 570 pts | QFD | |||
78. | BARREAU-LE SOMMER Rémi | 2008 | FRA | VANNES AGGLO NATATION | 00:34.04 | 568 pts | ||||
79. | DERVIN Maxime | 2006 | FRA | LANVAUX OC GRANDCHAMP | 00:34.58 | 542 pts | ||||
80. | KIRSCH Enzo | 2007 | FRA | PLOEMEUR NATATION | 00:34.78 | 532 pts | QFD | |||
81. | PETRAU GAY Edgar | 2005 | FRA | AURAY NATATION | 00:34.80 | 531 pts | ||||
82. | GANNE BAUCHET Adrien | 2006 | FRA | EN PONTIVY | 00:34.84 | 529 pts | ||||
83. | COURCELLE Youenn | 2007 | FRA | VANNES AGGLO NATATION | 00:34.98 | 522 pts | QFD | |||
84. | ZELLOUFI Mostapha | 2004 | FRA | LORIENT NATATION | 00:35.38 | 504 pts | ||||
85. | THOMOUX Tristan | 2006 | FRA | NC QUESTEMBERT | 00:35.41 | 502 pts | ||||
86. | PROVENCIO Leny | 2006 | FRA | VANNES AGGLO NATATION | 00:35.42 | 502 pts | ||||
87. | GARGADENNEC Damien | 2008 | FRA | CAUDAN NATATION | 00:35.44 | 501 pts | ||||
88. | SAULEAU Juluan | 2007 | FRA | PLOEMEUR NATATION | 00:35.56 | 495 pts | QFD | |||
89. | KERBART Soen | 2008 | FRA | VANNES AGGLO NATATION | 00:35.68 | 490 pts | ||||
90. | MONNERAYE Julien | 2006 | FRA | EN PONTIVY | 00:35.79 | 485 pts | ||||
91. | THOMAS Killian | 2007 | FRA | AURAY NATATION | 00:35.82 | 483 pts | QFD | |||
92. | LE GAL Tudual | 2006 | FRA | LANVAUX OC GRANDCHAMP | 00:36.08 | 472 pts | ||||
93. | CHEROT Romain | 2007 | FRA | LORIENT NATATION | 00:36.12 | 470 pts | ||||
94. | COSTANTINI Owen | 2006 | FRA | VANNES AGGLO NATATION | 00:36.26 | 463 pts | ||||
95. | LESOURD Paul | 2006 | FRA | LANVAUX OC GRANDCHAMP | 00:36.27 | 463 pts | ||||
96. | LE FORESTIER Mathéo | 2005 | FRA | AURAY NATATION | 00:36.38 | 458 pts | ||||
97. | CHAIZE Corentin | 2007 | FRA | AURAY NATATION | 00:36.43 | 456 pts | ||||
98. | JAOUEN Marius | 2007 | FRA | PLOEMEUR NATATION | 00:36.84 | 438 pts | ||||
99. | GUILLEMOT Thomas | 2008 | FRA | UN PLOËRMEL | 00:36.98 | 432 pts | ||||
100. | DALIGAULT Manuel | 2006 | FRA | ENTENTE NAUTIQUE LOCMINOISE | 00:37.18 | 423 pts | ||||
101. | HIOU Simon | 2008 | FRA | NIVILLAC NATATION | 00:37.22 | 422 pts | ||||
102. | NAIT-LAZIZ Jad | 2007 | FRA | VANNES AGGLO NATATION | 00:37.60 | 406 pts | ||||
103. | HERVY Hugo | 2007 | FRA | LANVAUX OC GRANDCHAMP | 00:38.50 | 369 pts | ||||
104. | NIVAGGIOLI Esteban | 2008 | FRA | VANNES AGGLO NATATION | 00:38.52 | 368 pts | ||||
105. | PLAULT Arthis | 2008 | FRA | EN PONTIVY | 00:38.68 | 362 pts | ||||
106. | LE CUNFF Iwan | 2007 | FRA | EN PONTIVY | 00:38.92 | 352 pts | ||||
107. | HABERT Marc | 2007 | FRA | EN PONTIVY | 00:39.09 | 346 pts | ||||
108. | LE MEUDEC Aubin | 2006 | FRA | ENTENTE NAUTIQUE LOCMINOISE | 00:39.54 | 329 pts | ||||
109. | LE ROL Paolo | 2008 | FRA | AURAY NATATION | 00:39.61 | 326 pts | ||||
110. | BURBAN Marin | 2006 | FRA | CAUDAN NATATION | 00:40.17 | 305 pts | ||||
111. | MEIGNEN-RETHO Hugo | 2010 | FRA | VANNES AGGLO NATATION | 00:41.24 | 268 pts | ||||
112. | TEMPIER Louis | 2008 | FRA | UN PLOËRMEL | 00:41.41 | 262 pts | ||||
113. | YOUINOU Arthur | 2006 | FRA | AURAY NATATION | 00:41.59 | 256 pts | ||||
114. | LE MOUILLOUR Hugo | 2007 | FRA | PLOEMEUR NATATION | 00:41.60 | 256 pts | ||||
115. | HERVIER Hugo | 2009 | FRA | LORIENT NATATION | 00:42.44 | 229 pts | ||||
116. | LE LESLE Mael | 2009 | FRA | PLOEMEUR NATATION | 00:42.61 | 223 pts | ||||
117. | HERVIER Romain | 2007 | FRA | LORIENT NATATION | 00:43.05 | 210 pts | ||||
118. | BESNARD Ewen | 2009 | FRA | PLOEMEUR NATATION | 00:43.95 | 184 pts | ||||
119. | LE MOULEC Glenn | 2008 | FRA | PLOEMEUR NATATION | 00:44.20 | 177 pts | ||||
120. | MOQUET Livian | 2006 | FRA | BAUD NATATION | 00:44.26 | 175 pts | ||||
121. | KIRSCH Raphael | 2010 | FRA | PLOEMEUR NATATION | 00:44.62 | 165 pts | ||||
122. | CRUSSON Youen | 2009 | FRA | LORIENT NATATION | 00:44.67 | 164 pts | ||||
123. | BRIONNE Valentin | 2007 | FRA | BAUD NATATION | 00:48.08 | 86 pts | ||||
124. | LE POL Tedyan | 2008 | FRA | LANVAUX OC GRANDCHAMP | 00:51.81 | 29 pts | ||||
125. | GUILLEMOTO Arman | 2008 | FRA | LORIENT NATATION | 00:57.70 | 1 pts | ||||
126. | LERMITE Axel | 2008 | FRA | NIVILLAC NATATION | 00:58.87 | 1 pts | ||||
127. | JOANNIC Hadrien | 2010 | FRA | AURAY NATATION | 01:01.01 | 1 pts | ||||
--- | GARCIA Kévin | 2004 | FRA | LORIENT NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | GRILLOT Théotim | 2010 | FRA | PLOEMEUR NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | PHILIPPOTE Nevil | 2006 | FRA | CAUDAN NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | PESSEL Quentin | 2008 | FRA | LORIENT NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | BENNAOUM Imrane | 2006 | FRA | BAUD NATATION | DNS |
--- | ||||
--- | LE PRIOL Ozwan | 2008 | FRA | ENTENTE NAUTIQUE LOCMINOISE | DNS |
--- |