BERNARD Loïc (2002) FRA | ||||||
30e | 50 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 00:29.59 | 809 pts | |||
14e | 400 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 05:07.19 | 695 pts | |||
BUISSON Clara (2000) FRA | ||||||
8e | 50 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 00:30.82 | 899 pts | |||
7e | 100 4 Nages Dames Séries | 01:18.37 | 853 pts | |||
CESAR Pierre (2002) FRA | ||||||
11e | 50 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 00:27.03 | 967 pts | |||
9e | 400 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 04:49.05 | 819 pts | |||
CHARPENET Florian (2000) FRA | ||||||
35e | 50 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 00:30.05 | 782 pts | |||
CHOUFA Jordane (1995) FRA | ||||||
4e | 50 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 00:25.78 | 1050 pts | |||
1er | 100 4 Nages Messieurs Séries | 01:03.15 | 1049 pts | |||
COURTIN Lucas (2002) FRA | ||||||
21e | 50 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 00:27.87 | 914 pts | |||
3e | 100 4 Nages Messieurs Séries | 01:08.97 | 888 pts | |||
ESCALANTE Sandra (1995) FRA | ||||||
7e | 400 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 05:24.85 | 767 pts | |||
FLEURY Carla (2001) FRA | ||||||
1ère | 100 4 Nages Dames Séries | 01:10.53 | 1055 pts | |||
1ère | 200 4 Nages Dames Séries | 02:37.99 | 937 pts | |||
HERVE Ghislain (1983) FRA | ||||||
17e | 50 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 00:27.79 | 919 pts | |||
4e | 400 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 04:46.28 | 839 pts | |||
LAVAL Alexandra (2005) FRA | ||||||
19e | 50 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 00:33.31 | 749 pts | |||
LENORMAND Jean-Christophe (1973) FRA | ||||||
4e | 400 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 04:46.28 | 839 pts | |||
LENORMAND Quentin (2000) FRA | ||||||
5e | 50 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 00:25.88 | 1043 pts | |||
1er | 400 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 04:21.34 | 1027 pts | |||
MATHIEU Bryce (2001) FRA | ||||||
19e | 50 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 00:27.84 | 916 pts | |||
13e | 400 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 05:05.97 | 703 pts | |||
MERRIEN Axel (2003) FRA | ||||||
33e | 50 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 00:29.96 | 788 pts | |||
16e | 100 4 Nages Messieurs Séries | 01:20.12 | 617 pts | |||
MERRIEN Lucile (2005) FRA | ||||||
10e | 50 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 00:31.00 | 888 pts | |||
3e | 400 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 05:03.79 | 905 pts | |||
OUNAMANE Kévin (2003) FRA | ||||||
39e | 50 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 00:30.25 | 771 pts | |||
16e | 400 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 05:20.45 | 611 pts | |||
SUKA Déa (2003) FRA | ||||||
26e | 50 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 00:35.90 | 606 pts | |||
17e | 100 4 Nages Dames Séries | 01:35.86 | 478 pts | |||
XAVIER-MARTINS Emmanuel (2003) FRA | ||||||
45e | 50 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 00:33.31 | 605 pts | |||
18e | 100 4 Nages Messieurs Séries | 01:22.11 | 574 pts |