50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries Avenirs 1 : 6-10 ans (Samedi 8 Juin 2019 - 15h41) | ||||||||||
1. | HORTOPAN Calin-Marian | 2009 | ROU | CN LE MANS | 00:34.28 | 556 pts | ||||
2. | GIRAUD Stan | 2009 | FRA | NANTES NATATION | 00:36.16 | 468 pts | ||||
3. | LEPOITTEVIN Zack | 2009 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 00:36.71 | 444 pts | ||||
4. | BREDOUX Aaron | 2009 | FRA | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | 00:37.41 | 413 pts | ||||
5. | SERRUS Clément | 2009 | FRA | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | 00:38.04 | 387 pts | ||||
6. | ATHIMON Celian | 2009 | FRA | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | 00:38.16 | 382 pts | ||||
7. | GAUSSIN Tom | 2009 | FRA | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | 00:38.61 | 364 pts | ||||
8. | ACHOUR-CADIOU Naël | 2009 | FRA | AS CARQUEFOU | 00:38.86 | 355 pts | ||||
9. | ALEXANDRE Celien | 2009 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:40.04 | 310 pts | ||||
10. | JOUSSE Janis | 2009 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 00:40.26 | 302 pts | ||||
11. | JAMMART Manuel | 2009 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 00:40.60 | 290 pts | ||||
12. | PARISI Lucas | 2009 | FRA | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | 00:40.98 | 277 pts | ||||
13. | FERRÉ Célian | 2009 | FRA | STADE LAVAL | 00:41.77 | 250 pts | ||||
14. | MAJOU Timéo | 2010 | FRA | CHALLANS NATATION | 00:42.53 | 226 pts | ||||
15. | MICHON Aaron | 2011 | FRA | CHALLANS NATATION | 00:43.84 | 187 pts | ||||
16. | BRAULT Maël | 2009 | FRA | STADE LAVAL | 00:43.91 | 185 pts | ||||
17. | MINATCHY Jacy | 2009 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 00:44.26 | 175 pts | ||||
18. | MARTY Raphael | 2009 | FRA | CHOLET NATATION | 00:44.27 | 175 pts | ||||
19. | LACLEF Emmanuel | 2010 | FRA | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | 00:44.28 | 174 pts | ||||
20. | PERUFFO Elio | 2009 | FRA | CHOLET NATATION | 00:44.30 | 174 pts | ||||
21. | CONSTANTIN Eliott | 2010 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:44.37 | 172 pts | ||||
22. | LEROY Axel | 2010 | FRA | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | 00:44.40 | 171 pts | ||||
23. | BORIES Aurélien | 2009 | FRA | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | 00:44.46 | 170 pts | ||||
24. | HENNETON Maxime | 2009 | FRA | CHOLET NATATION | 00:45.10 | 153 pts | ||||
25. | SIBEL Mahé | 2009 | FRA | ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE | 00:45.38 | 146 pts | ||||
26. | BARRE Jules | 2010 | FRA | CN BEAUPREAU | 00:46.03 | 130 pts | ||||
27. | LONGUET Lucas | 2010 | FRA | CHOLET NATATION | 00:47.51 | 97 pts | ||||
28. | MENARD Clément | 2010 | FRA | CN BEAUPREAU | 00:48.29 | 82 pts | ||||
--- | AUGEREAU Charles | 2010 | FRA | ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE | DSQ |
--- |