50 Papillon Dames - Séries (Dimanche 18 Août 2019 - 09h30) | ||||||||||
1. | CASTILLON Clara | 2002 | FRA | AS SALINDRES | 00:34.54 | 819 pts | ||||
2. | SCHNEIDER Violette | 2000 | FRA | NC LE VIGAN | 00:35.11 | 788 pts | ||||
3. | PALERMO Angèle | 2001 | FRA | AN ST-GILLES | 00:35.12 | 788 pts | ||||
4. | MUNICOY Léa | 1995 | FRA | CN CERET | 00:36.00 | 741 pts | ||||
5. | GIBERT Océane | 2005 | FRA | CN CERET | 00:37.38 | 672 pts | ||||
6. | ROSSIGNOL Perrine | 1995 | FRA | CN CERET | 00:37.39 | 672 pts | ||||
7. | PANABIERES Adèle | 2005 | FRA | CN CERET | 00:37.75 | 654 pts | ||||
8. | GIROMPAIRE Agathe | 2000 | FRA | NC LE VIGAN | 00:37.83 | 650 pts | ||||
9. | WATTS Lola | 2007 | FRA | CN CERET | 00:38.43 | 621 pts | ||||
10. | RENOULLEAU Camille | 1998 | FRA | CN CERET | 00:38.76 | 606 pts | ||||
11. | BOSCO Nina | 2004 | FRA | AN ST-GILLES | 00:40.27 | 538 pts | ||||
12. | BARATHIEU Muriel | 1969 | FRA | AS SALINDRES | 00:41.37 | 490 pts | ||||
13. | MOREELS Louna | 2007 | FRA | THUIR NATATION | 00:41.96 | 466 pts | ||||
14. | GOÏTIA Elody | 2002 | FRA | AN ST-GILLES | 00:42.14 | 459 pts | ||||
15. | ESPINOSSA Justine | 2002 | FRA | AN ST-GILLES | 00:42.25 | 454 pts | ||||
16. | HEWITT Jessica | 1999 | FRA | CN CERET | 00:42.50 | 444 pts | ||||
17. | GIMENEZ Thaïs | 2007 | FRA | AN ST-GILLES | 00:43.25 | 415 pts | ||||
18. | ROUSSEAU Eloé | 2004 | BEL | NC LE VIGAN | 00:43.51 | 405 pts | ||||
19. | MEYRUEIS Noelly | 2006 | FRA | AN ST-GILLES | 00:43.56 | 403 pts | ||||
20. | GALTIER Sarah | 2003 | FRA | NC LE VIGAN | 00:43.97 | 387 pts | ||||
21. | TISSIERE Emilie | 2007 | FRA | AS SALINDRES | 00:45.06 | 348 pts | ||||
22. | DOS SANTOS MILHAES Carla | 2007 | FRA | AN ST-GILLES | 00:45.49 | 333 pts | ||||
23. | TORREDEMER Elodie | 2005 | FRA | CN CERET | 00:45.74 | 324 pts | ||||
24. | BERGER Léana | 2006 | FRA | CN CERET | 00:46.92 | 285 pts | ||||
25. | PALERMO Lou | 2008 | FRA | AN ST-GILLES | 00:47.62 | 263 pts | ||||
26. | EL AZZOUZI Ahlam | 2007 | FRA | AN ST-GILLES | 00:48.04 | 251 pts | ||||
27. | CHAZE Anaïs | 1999 | FRA | AS SALINDRES | 00:48.29 | 243 pts | ||||
28. | FONDECAVE Claudie | 1999 | FRA | CN CERET | 00:50.46 | 183 pts | ||||
29. | ROBERT Chloe | 2006 | FRA | THUIR NATATION | 00:50.87 | 173 pts | ||||
30. | RAMON CAUMEL Isabel | 2007 | FRA | CN CERET | 00:51.58 | 156 pts | ||||
31. | MIDAR Asma | 2006 | FRA | AN ST-GILLES | 00:53.06 | 123 pts | ||||
32. | VANDER HOEVEN Fanny | 2005 | FRA | THUIR NATATION | 00:58.34 | 37 pts | ||||
33. | PUIG Amandine | 2005 | FRA | THUIR NATATION | 00:58.52 | 35 pts | ||||
34. | PACCHIANA Johanne | 2010 | FRA | SO BAGNOLS-MARCOULE | 01:01.82 | 8 pts | ||||
35. | SUGIER Savanah | 2008 | FRA | AS SALINDRES | 01:08.39 | 1 pts | ||||
36. | PANABIERES Jeanne | 2011 | FRA | CN CERET | 01:10.58 | 1 pts | ||||
37. | CAMELIN Emie | 2007 | FRA | SO BAGNOLS-MARCOULE | 01:16.19 | 1 pts | ||||
--- | HILLARET Camille | 2006 | FRA | THUIR NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | AIMÉ Camille | 2008 | FRA | AS SALINDRES | DNS |
--- | ||||
--- | VAN ENIS Alexia | 2004 | FRA | THUIR NATATION | DSQ |
--- | ||||
--- | FAYE Camille | 2004 | FRA | NC LE VIGAN | DSQ |
--- | ||||
--- | MOREELS Isalyne | 2010 | FRA | THUIR NATATION | DSQ |
--- | ||||
50 Papillon Dames - Hors-Concours | ||||||||||
--- | KOCH Louise | 2004 | FRA | THUIR NATATION | 00:34.80 | 805 pts |